RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cabrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
you RUN the place
Po Box 8000, Lompoc, California, 93438, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mckell Davis
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (5 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Nov 13th 2013, 4:08am
Comments
Attached Documents
2013 CIF-SS Prelims.pdf
Posted 11/17/2013 (2143 downloads)
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
- Nov 16, 2013
Mt. Sac, Walnut, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Academy Of Careers A
Adolfo Camarillo
AGBU Canoga Park
Agoura
Albert Einstein Academy
Alemany
Alhambra
Aliso Niguel
Anaheim
Apple Valley
Apple Valley Christian
Arcadia
Archer School for Girls (G)
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Arroyo
Arroyo Grande
Arroyo Valley
Atascadero
Avalon
Ayala
Azusa
Baldwin Park
Banning
Bassett
Beaumont
Beckman
Bell Gardens
Bellflower
Beverly Hills
Big Bear
Bishop Amat
Bishop Conaty - Loretto
Bishop Montgomery
Bloomington
Bolsa Grande
Bonita
Brea Olinda
Brentwood
Bridges Academy
Buena Park
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Cajon
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California (Whittier)
California Military Institute
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Canyon Springs
Capistrano Valley
Carter
Cate
Cathedral
Cathedral City
Centennial (Corona)
Century
Cerritos
Chadwick
Chaffey
Chaminade
Channel Islands
Chaparral
Chino
Chino Hills
Citrus Valley
Claremont
Coachella Valley
Colony
Connelly (G)
Cornerstone Christian HS
Corona
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Covina
Crean Lutheran South
Crescenta Valley
Crespi
Crossroads
Culver City
Cypress
Damien
Dana Hills
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Diamond Bar
Don Bosco
Don Lugo
Dos Pueblos
Downey
Duarte
E. Roosevelt
Eastside Christian
Edison (HB)
El Dorado (SS)
El Modena
El Monte
El Rancho
El Segundo
El Toro
Elsinore
Esperanza
Etiwanda
Fillmore
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Fontana
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Fountain Valley
Fullerton
Gabrielino
Gahr
Garden Grove
Garey
Glendora
Godinez Fundamental
Golden Valley
Grand Terrace
Granite Hills
Great Oak
Grove
Hamilton
Harvard-Westlake
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
Hemet
Heritage
Heritage Christian
Hesperia
Hesperia Christian
Highland
Hillcrest Christian/TO
Holy Martyr’s
Hoover
Hueneme
Huntington Beach
Immaculate Heart
Indio
J. Serra
John W. North
Jurupa Hills
Jurupa Valley
Katella
Kennedy
Knight
La Canada
La Habra
La Mirada
La Puente
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Quinta (Westminster)
La Reina
La Salle
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Blanca
Laguna Hills
Lakeside
Lakewood
Lancaster
Linfield Christian
Loara
Lompoc
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Los Amigos
Los Osos
Loyola
Malibu
Mammoth
Maranatha
Marina
Mark Keppel
Marlborough
Marshall
Martin Luther King
Mary Star of the Sea
Marymount
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Mayfair
Mayfield
Midland
Millikan
Mira Costa
Mission Viejo
Montebello
Moorpark
Morro Bay
Murrieta Mesa
New Community Jewish
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nipomo
Nordhoff
Norte Vista
North Torrance
Northview
Northwood
Norwalk
Notre Dame (SO)
Nuview Bridg
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Oakwood
Ocean View
Ontario Christian
Orange Lutheran
Orcutt Academy
Oxford Academy
Oxnard
Pacific
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Pacifica Christian
Packinghouse Christian
Palm Desert
Palmdale
Paloma Valley
Palos Verdes
Paraclete
Paso Robles
Patriot
Peninsula
Perris
Pilibos Armenian
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Pasadena)
Poly (Riverside)
Pomona Catholic
Providence (Bur)
Quartz Hill
Ramona
Rancho Christian
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Rialto
Rim of the World
Rio Mesa
Riverside Christian
Riverside Preparatory
Rolling Hills Prep
Rosary
Rosemead
Rowland
Royal
Rubidoux
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Bernardino
San Clemente
San Dimas
San Gabriel Mission
San Gorgonio
San Jacinto
San Juan Hills
San Luis Obispo
San Marcos
San Marino
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Barbara
Santa Fe
Santa Margarita
Santa Monica
Santa Ynez
Santiago (Garden Grove)
Saugus
Savanna
Schurr
Segerstrom
Serrano
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Sierra Vista
Silver Valley
Silverado
Simi Valley
Sonora
South El Monte
South Hills
South Pasadena
South Torrance
Southlands Christian
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
St. Margaret’s
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Matthias
St. Monica
St. Paul
Sultana
Summit
Summit View
Sunny Hills
Tarbut V'Torah
Temecula Valley
Temescal Canyon
Templeton
Tesoro
Thacher
Thousand Oaks XC
Torrance
Trabuco Hills XC
Troy
Tustin
Twentynine Palms
University Prep-Victorville
Valencia (Placentia)
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Valley View
Vasquez
Ventura
Verbum Dei
Viewpoint
Villa Park
Village Christian
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Vistamar
Walnut
Warren
Webb
West Covina
West Ranch
West Shores
West Torrance
Western Christian
Westlake
Whitney
Whittier
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
Wilson (Long Beach)
Woodbridge
Woodcrest Christian
Workman
Xavier Prep
Yorba Linda
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
Men:
3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsirty Heat 3 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 1 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 2 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 4 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 1 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 2 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 3 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 4 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 1 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 2 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 3 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 1 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 2 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 1 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 2 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 3 XC
Women:
3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 1 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 2 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 3 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 4 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 1 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 2 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 3 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 4 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 1 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 2 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 3 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 1 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 2 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 3 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 1 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsirty Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Randall, Branden
11
E. Roosevelt
15:10
2
Gonzalez, Benjamin
11
Warren
15:11
3
Huff, Craig
12
Marina
15:12
4
Ortega, Anhony
12
Rancho Cucamonga
15:14
5
Barragan, Andres
11
Warren
15:14
6
Hernandez, Micheal
12
Warren
15:16
7
Diaz, Faustino
12
Warren
15:30
8
Mkrtchyan, Arsen
12
Burbank
15:31
9
Choe, Elliot
12
Burbank
15:35
10
Sarco, Gefry
12
El Rancho
15:37
11
Rodriguez, Jonathan
11
Warren
15:40
12
Holton, Mat
12
Rancho Cucamonga
15:44
13
Ballin, Andrew
12
West Covina
15:46
14
Moskowitz, Ethan
12
Burbank
15:48
15
DOYLE, BRENNAN
11
Burbank
15:49
16
Vizcaino, Enrique
11
Burbank
15:49
17
Thurmond, Connor
12
Chaparral
15:50
18
Askar, Evan
11
Ventura
15:53
19
Salvador, Salas
12
El Rancho
15:54
20
Cabada, Miguel
12
Warren
15:55
21
Powell, Elias
12
El Rancho
15:55
22
Sanchez, Maurilio
12
Vista Murrieta
15:58
23
Nunez, Eric
10
Vista Murrieta
15:59
24
Cruz, Adan
10
Ventura
16:02
25
Graciano, Andrew
11
E. Roosevelt
16:04
26
Aube, Kyle
12
Marina
16:06
27
Leon, Esteban
11
Oxnard
16:06
28
Brown, Donald
9
El Rancho
16:12
29
AVELAR, STEVEN
11
El Rancho
16:16
30
RODRIQUEZ, NESTOR
10
Ventura
16:17
31
Mountcastle, Daniel
11
Ventura
16:19
32
Pierce, Anthony
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16:20
33
Tak, Clinton
12
Vista Murrieta
16:22
34
Novoa, Cesar
10
Rancho Cucamonga
16:23
35
Ruiz, Ruben
12
El Rancho
16:24
36
Leon, Jesus
11
Oxnard
16:24
37
Malloy, Chris
11
Vista Murrieta
16:24
38
Vasquez, Andres
12
Burbank
16:28
39
Reddish, Colton
11
Vista Murrieta
16:29
40
Beck, Jeremy
11
E. Roosevelt
16:31
41
Evangelista, Francisco
11
Ventura
16:32
42
Reynolds, Garrett
10
Ventura
16:35
43
Tran, Chris
12
Marina
16:36
44
Isbell, Zeke
9
Burbank
16:36
45
Chavez, Hector
11
E. Roosevelt
16:37
46
Megna, Cory
9
Rancho Cucamonga
16:37
47
Aguilar, Daniel
12
El Rancho
16:37
48
Mier, Pedro
10
Godinez Fundamen
16:38
49
Payne, Thomas
11
Vista Murrieta
16:40
50
Mullennix, Garrett
12
Vista Murrieta
16:41
51
Phipps, Jesse
12
E. Roosevelt
16:42
52
Dolen, Daniel
10
Rancho Cucamonga
16:44
53
Janisch, Alan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
16:48
54
Dalton, Joey
10
Cajon
16:49
55
Tran, Bryan
12
Marina
16:54
56
Martinez, Julio
12
E. Roosevelt
16:54
57
Marsh, Jacob
10
Lakewood
16:56
58
Bible, Jacob
9
Rancho Cucamonga
16:58
59
Soto, Jesus
12
Cajon
17:04
60
OLSON, JORDAN
9
Ventura
17:08
61
Perez, Alberto
12
Oxnard
17:09
62
Beltran, Rickey
11
Warren
17:12
63
Tarula, Jose
12
Bell Gardens
17:17
64
Hines, Colin
10
Marina
17:18
65
Vera, Julian
12
Cajon
17:20
66
Hinojosa, Anthony
11
E. Roosevelt
17:21
67
Nethington, Christian
12
Marina
17:22
68
SALAZAR, GERARDO
12
Lakewood
17:23
69
Peralta, Hector
11
Lakewood
17:26
70
Mitchell, Jonah
11
Cajon
17:31
71
Vargas, Edwin
12
Godinez Fundamen
17:32
72
JONES, KENNY
10
Marina
17:34
73
Le, Tommy
12
Oxnard
17:35
74
COX, ANDREW
10
Lakewood
17:39
75
Esquivel, Ivan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17:43
76
Garcia, Edgar
12
Lakewood
17:49
77
Cruz, Casey
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17:50
78
Lazaro, Alejandro
12
Godinez Fundamen
17:50
79
Carbajal, Nathan
10
Lakewood
17:58
80
Perez, Andres
11
Oxnard
17:58
81
McGraw, John
12
Oxnard
17:59
82
Soto, Jacob
12
Cajon
18:05
83
Flores, Ronaldo
11
Oxnard
18:07
84
Rodriquez-Irons, Josh
12
Cajon
18:16
85
Munoz, Jesus
11
Godinez Fundamen
18:20
86
Norwood, Jahleel
11
Lakewood
18:24
87
Mora, Victor
9
Godinez Fundamen
18:25
88
Casperson, Hunter
11
Cajon
18:27
89
Prahl, Jaret
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18:40
90
Gomez, Raul
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:56
91
Rocha, Anthony
10
La Quinta (La Qu
19:14
92
Alonzo, Andres
12
La Quinta (La Qu
19:28
93
Garcia, Emmanuel
11
La Quinta (La Qu
19:53
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rocha, Phillip
10
Arcadia
15:08
2
WENSLOW, JARRICK
12
Arcadia
15:17
3
Gonzalez, Josue
12
Arcadia
15:21
4
Beatty, Nick
12
Crescenta Valley
15:24
5
Doan, Nicholas
11
Great Oak
15:24
6
Gleeson, Robbie
10
Great Oak
15:27
7
Collison, Gabe
12
Crescenta Valley
15:28
8
Giba, Patryk
12
Great Oak
15:28
9
Welker, Tucker
10
West Ranch
15:28
10
Manalo, Matt
12
Crescenta Valley
15:35
11
Trujillo, Millen
11
Walnut
15:39
12
Harrigan-Cota, Daniel
12
Walnut
15:42
13
Spencer, Cole
10
Great Oak
15:43
14
Kossick, Cooper
11
Edison (HB)
15:45
15
Smith, Camden
10
Highland
15:47
16
Owens, Matt
12
Crescenta Valley
15:47
17
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred
11
Quartz Hill
15:50
18
Wiggs, Bradley
12
Quartz Hill
15:51
19
Garcia, Ashton
12
West Ranch
15:53
20
Arvizu, Anthony
11
Great Oak
15:54
21
Ewart, Bradley
10
Los Osos
15:55
22
Cortes, Isaac
10
Great Oak
15:56
23
Gonzales, Dominic
10
Walnut
15:58
24
Liem, James
11
Arcadia
15:59
25
Anzaldo, Jorge
12
Schurr
16:03
26
Painter, Ryan
10
West Ranch
16:04
27
Vats, Manav
11
Crescenta Valley
16:05
28
Smythe, Eamon
12
Edison (HB)
16:06
29
Seward, Jack
12
Edison (HB)
16:06
30
Hart, Andrew
12
Crescenta Valley
16:07
31
Pimental, Samuel
11
Katella
16:08
32
Stumpp, Jeremy
12
Great Oak
16:08
33
Thomas, Philip
10
Crescenta Valley
16:08
34
Winkler, Justin
12
West Ranch
16:10
35
SANCHEZ, GABRIEL
10
Perris
16:11
36
Mitchell, Andrew
9
Quartz Hill
16:12
37
Dominguez, Danny
11
Santa Ana
16:12
38
Che, Austin
10
Arcadia
16:13
39
Costanzo, Peter
10
Edison (HB)
16:15
40
Gallegos, Jordan
12
Walnut
16:18
41
Branch, Jacob
10
Quartz Hill
16:22
42
Rebello, Jordan
12
Valley View
16:28
43
Cetti, Travis
10
Quartz Hill
16:29
44
Basurto, Michael
12
Walnut
16:29
45
Barajas, Joe
12
Arcadia
16:31
46
Browning, Thomas
11
Schurr
16:34
47
Evangelista, Alex
12
Arcadia
16:35
48
Smith, Herschel
9
Highland
16:36
49
SANCHEZ, ABRAXAZ
10
Schurr
16:38
50
Dunne, Conner
10
San Clemente
16:38
51
Bonnet, Blake
11
Edison (HB)
16:39
52
Shelton, Matthew
11
San Clemente
16:40
53
Wada, Alex
11
Quartz Hill
16:41
54
Monzon, Randell
11
Santa Ana
16:41
55
McBride, Michael
12
Walnut
16:41
56
Pina, Didier
12
Schurr
16:42
57
Wallach, Alex
12
Walnut
16:43
58
Gamboa, Chandler
11
Valley View
16:44
59
Rosas, Javier
12
Schurr
16:44
60
Parker, Matthew
12
San Clemente
16:45
61
Castillo Hengeh, Matth
12
Katella
16:47
62
Thomson, David
12
West Ranch
16:48
63
Suarez, Jorge
9
Santa Ana
16:49
64
Riley, Sean
10
San Clemente
16:50
65
Cano, Ricardo
11
Schurr
16:50
66
Arrieta, Taylor
12
Valley View
16:51
67
Reyes, Ron
12
Schurr
16:51
68
Ambrocio, Brian
11
Santa Ana
16:53
69
Johnson, Adam
10
Valley View
16:55
70
Pragedis, Christian
12
Katella
16:55
71
Budd, Sean
12
Highland
16:56
72
Brady, Jeremy
10
San Clemente
16:58
73
Vollebregt, Joshua
11
San Clemente
16:58
74
Yin, Peter
12
Edison (HB)
17:01
75
Woodford, Adrian
12
Quartz Hill
17:05
76
Mireles, Alexis
11
Santa Ana
17:09
77
Gutierrez, Pedro
11
Valley View
17:11
78
Pacheco, Juan
11
Santa Ana
17:12
79
Grande, Brian
11
Anaheim
17:13
80
Aguilera, Juan
12
West Ranch
17:16
81
Armendariz, Griffin
11
West Ranch
17:17
82
Perez, Isai
10
Santa Ana
17:20
83
Gamble, Dakota
12
Edison (HB)
17:23
84
Arrieta, Tristian
12
Valley View
17:25
85
Biggs, Chad
11
San Clemente
17:40
86
Lubin, Julius
12
Highland
17:43
87
Pantoja, Esteban
10
Katella
17:46
88
Castro, Ernesto
9
Valley View
17:47
89
VILLACRESSES, JOSEPH
12
Highland
17:51
90
Mendoza, Carlos
11
Highland
18:29
91
Sergey, Zachary
12
Highland
18:31
92
Gomez, Reynaldo
11
Katella
18:32
93
Rodriguez, Ulises
12
Katella
18:53
94
Veliz, Marco
11
Katella
20:14
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Osorio, Norberto
11
Fountain Valley
15:11
2
Diem, Gavin
12
Dana Hills
15:17
3
Nash, Galyn
11
Fountain Valley
15:19
4
Serna, Enrique
11
Loara
15:21
5
George, Eric
12
Corona
15:25
6
Lassalle, Arden
12
Santa Monica
15:25
7
Brooks, Liam
11
Corona
15:27
8
Smith, Alex
11
Dana Hills
15:30
9
Abraham, David
12
Fountain Valley
15:36
10
Wilson, Timothy
12
Dana Hills
15:36
11
Durham, Thomas
11
Yucaipa
15:37
12
Coppi, Joseph
12
Dana Hills
15:37
13
Svoboda, Wyler
12
Dana Hills
15:44
14
Sardo, Justin
12
Santa Monica
15:46
15
Guijarro, Carlos
12
Knight
15:52
16
Gordon, Alex
12
Yucaipa
15:57
17
Benrubi, Joey
12
Dana Hills
15:58
18
Jackson, Lucas
10
Santa Monica
16:00
19
Robles, Gilbert
11
Corona
16:02
20
Allevato, Alex
12
Valencia (Valenc
16:03
21
Bell, Sean
11
Corona
16:04
22
Gulino, Hunter
12
Fountain Valley
16:07
23
Habib, Jahangir
12
Santa Monica
16:08
24
Hua, William
10
Fountain Valley
16:09
25
Ogden, Jake
10
Dana Hills
16:10
26
Tapia, Eduardo
12
Knight
16:11
27
Vazques, Jesus
12
Channel Islands
16:12
28
Recendez, Raul
12
Corona
16:13
29
Colletti, Nathaniel
11
Chino Hills
16:14
30
Humphries, Andrew
12
Yucaipa
16:14
31
Kay, Cory
12
Yucaipa
16:15
32
Castor, Zack
12
Paloma Valley
16:15
33
Alvarado, Esteban
11
Corona
16:17
34
Strader, Zack
12
Valencia (Valenc
16:19
35
Holtz, Lucas
11
Valencia (Valenc
16:20
36
Orduna, Moises
10
Corona
16:21
37
Dutchover, Tanner
9
Yucaipa
16:21
38
Torres, Peter
10
Chino Hills
16:23
39
Castellanos, Alejandro
12
Heritage
16:24
40
Salgado, Juan Carlos
11
Loara
16:25
41
Hagen, Erik
11
Yucaipa
16:26
42
Wilson, Buddy
12
Loara
16:29
43
Arreola, Michael
11
Paloma Valley
16:30
44
Lentz, Nick
12
Valencia (Valenc
16:32
45
Hurst, Ian
11
Valencia (Valenc
16:41
46
Arcos, Christopher
11
Chino Hills
16:41
47
Rodas, Diego
12
Knight
16:41
48
Miller, Patrick
10
Valencia (Valenc
16:42
49
Arcos, Marcelo
11
Chino Hills
16:42
50
Barrios, Kenneth
11
Fountain Valley
16:43
51
Tapia, Esteban
11
Channel Islands
16:43
52
Reed, Kyle
11
Chino Hills
16:43
53
Coles, Daniel
12
Millikan
16:43
54
Trujillo, Ernie
12
Knight
16:46
55
Carubis, Teddy
12
Yucaipa
16:48
56
Rodriguez, Cesar
11
Channel Islands
16:52
57
Lerma, David
11
Silverado
16:57
58
Hartman, Austin
11
Valencia (Valenc
17:00
59
Nicholson, Clint
12
Santa Monica
17:03
60
Padilla-Yates, Alex
12
Santa Monica
17:03
61
Garcia, Jason
12
Arroyo Valley
17:09
62
Ortiz, Josh
11
Chino Hills
17:10
63
Madrigal, Xavier
11
Paloma Valley
17:11
64
Arvizu, Andrew
9
Chino Hills
17:15
65
Turner, Trevor
12
Knight
17:17
66
zuelke, dylan
11
Millikan
17:18
67
Su, Brandon
12
Santa Monica
17:19
68
Vinluan, Marc
12
Paloma Valley
17:29
69
Chacon, Christian
10
Channel Islands
17:31
70
Cortez, Jaime
11
Millikan
17:31
71
Gomez, Alex
10
Millikan
17:34
72
Marshall, Tuleja
12
Paloma Valley
17:36
73
Loi, Alan
12
Fountain Valley
17:39
74
stephen, juwan
10
Loara
17:41
75
Lopez, Jesus
10
Channel Islands
17:47
76
Joseph, Hansen
12
Paloma Valley
17:49
77
Ayala, Daniel
12
Channel Islands
17:52
78
Melchor, Dominique
12
Paloma Valley
17:55
79
Haro, Nathan
12
Knight
17:59
80
Garcia, Fernando
12
Millikan
18:04
81
Fernandez, Cesar
12
Channel Islands
18:06
82
Awoyele, Victor
11
Loara
18:12
83
Rangel, Nathan
10
Montebello
18:13
84
Moran, Christian
10
Loara
18:19
85
Mujango, Reuben
12
Knight
18:22
86
Hernandez, Eifren
12
Montebello
18:33
87
Diaz, Gustavo
9
Montebello
18:33
88
Goldman, Cole
10
Millikan
18:38
89
Linares, David
11
Loara
18:50
90
Escareno, Bryan
9
Montebello
19:13
91
Perez, Esteban
9
Montebello
19:16
92
Rosas, Ramon
11
Millikan
19:22
93
Gomez, Joseph
11
Montebello
19:50
94
Lopez, Ryan
12
Montebello
20:01
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 4 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Brandt, Robert
11
Loyola
14:55
2
Porter, Jeremy
12
El Toro
15:12
3
Zambrano, Aaron
12
Loyola
15:14
4
McANDREWS, John
12
Loyola
15:23
5
Bautista, Samuel
11
California (Whit
15:24
6
Rojas, Matlazomatli
12
California (Whit
15:24
7
Biedebach, Michael
10
El Toro
15:27
8
Orozco, Ulysses
12
El Toro
15:27
9
Morin, Gabriel
12
Loyola
15:35
10
Hugo, Novoa
9
Poly (Long Beach
15:36
11
Penn, Colby
10
Poly (Long Beach
15:36
12
Thompson, Shane
11
Burroughs (Burba
15:37
13
Ford, Clyde
10
El Toro
15:41
14
Janes, Tyler
10
Martin Luther Ki
15:42
15
Hoxsie, Elias
11
Burroughs (Burba
15:42
16
Vazquez, Christian
12
Poly (Long Beach
15:43
17
Gamboa, Jovani
12
Poly (Long Beach
15:43
18
Boyer, Steven
12
Loyola
15:47
19
Jakowec, Nicolaus
11
Loyola
15:50
20
Casillas, Jacob
11
Etiwanda
15:55
21
MUNOZ, ADRIAN
12
Downey
15:55
22
Brubacher, Miles
12
El Toro
15:56
23
Mendez, Ricky
12
Burroughs (Burba
15:59
24
Boulais, Garrett
11
Burroughs (Burba
16:02
25
Stites, Logan
10
Aliso Niguel
16:04
26
GUITERREZ, MICHAEL
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16:06
27
Gonzalez, Rudy
12
California (Whit
16:07
28
Sunga, Arthur
12
Valencia (Placen
16:08
29
Magin, Austin
12
Etiwanda
16:09
30
Jeffries, Jacob
12
Poly (Long Beach
16:09
31
Munoz, Luis
11
Downey
16:09
32
PLUMA, BRYAN
10
Downey
16:13
33
Regalado, Pedro
12
Chaffey
16:15
34
Trejo, Alex
11
California (Whit
16:17
35
Salinas, Geovany
12
Downey
16:18
36
Phalen, Rolando
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:19
37
Simpson, Blake
10
Martin Luther Ki
16:20
38
Johnson, Kyle
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:20
39
Moreno, Jesus
9
Valencia (Placen
16:21
40
Ponce, Zachary
12
Poly (Long Beach
16:21
41
Guillen, Marcos
11
Fontana
16:22
42
Gonzalez, Daniel G.
10
Martin Luther Ki
16:23
43
Aguirre, Brian
12
El Toro
16:24
44
Mejia, David
12
Wilson (Long Bea
16:24
45
Werley, Mark
10
Martin Luther Ki
16:27
46
Ragland, Conor
10
Poly (Long Beach
16:28
47
Villagran, Justin
10
Burroughs (Burba
16:28
48
Zapata, Alexander
12
Etiwanda
16:29
49
Echeverria, Noel
10
California (Whit
16:30
50
Jacobs, Kyle
11
Aliso Niguel
16:31
51
SOLIS, JARY
10
Downey
16:34
52
Rivero, Ken
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16:35
53
Sherman, Charlie
9
Loyola
16:35
54
Del Valle Ruthe, Josep
9
Etiwanda
16:36
55
Pacheco, Jose
12
California (Whit
16:36
56
Ochsner, Ricky
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16:36
57
Nichols, Alan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16:36
58
Vargas, Everth
12
Burroughs (Burba
16:40
59
Molina, Deion
10
Poly (Riverside)
16:41
60
Aberra, Yoni
12
El Toro
16:42
61
Gomez, Daniel
9
Adolfo Camarillo
16:43
62
AYALA, ERICK
11
Downey
16:44
63
King, Jacob
11
Capistrano Valle
16:45
64
Robbins, Jeffrey
11
Poly (Riverside)
16:51
65
Smith, Taylor
12
Aliso Niguel
16:52
66
BECERRA, CRIS
12
Downey
16:52
67
Garcia, Jason
12
Etiwanda
16:53
68
Ramirez, Carlos
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:54
69
Rodriguez, Marc
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16:55
70
Cuellar, Cisco
10
California (Whit
16:58
71
VAN DAM, CHRIS
12
Burroughs (Burba
16:59
72
Hubbert, Robert
12
Adolfo Camarillo
17:00
73
Nelson, Nic
10
Wilson (Long Bea
17:02
74
Gibbons, Jeremy
11
Valencia (Placen
17:02
75
Kirrish, Ryan
11
Etiwanda
17:04
76
Nunez, Cristian
11
Poly (Riverside)
17:05
77
Mackey, Bryan
12
Aliso Niguel
17:07
78
Koscal, Andrew
12
Aliso Niguel
17:09
79
MARTINEZ, EMMANUEL
11
Fontana
17:11
80
Pacheco, David
9
Valencia (Placen
17:17
81
Crosthwaite, Jesse
12
Wilson (Long Bea
17:18
82
Guzman, Steven
12
Fontana
17:21
83
Kenyon, Chase
12
Wilson (Long Bea
17:24
84
YANG, JEREMY
12
Valencia (Placen
17:26
85
Hernandez, Adrian
12
Valencia (Placen
17:28
86
Cortez, Ricardo
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17:29
87
Tello, Nery
9
Valencia (Placen
17:32
88
O'Campo, Roy
11
Fontana
17:33
89
Bengtson, Andrew
9
Poly (Riverside)
17:33
90
Snitzer, Kenneth
11
Etiwanda
17:36
91
Koivuniemi, Kyle
12
Aliso Niguel
17:38
92
DELISLE, CHRISTIAN
10
Wilson (Long Bea
17:43
93
Villegas, Roberto
12
Fontana
17:43
94
Atwell, Michael
11
Poly (Riverside)
18:00
95
CONTRERAS, ANDRES
11
Fontana
18:16
96
White, Artie
11
Poly (Riverside)
18:22
97
Stangle, Trevor
12
Adolfo Camarillo
18:23
98
Russell, Shanti
11
Aliso Niguel
18:32
99
Mendez, Paul
12
Fontana
18:49
100
Joseph, Brandon
11
Poly (Riverside)
20:19
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Corcoran, Garrett
12
Villa Park
15:02
2
Lofgren, Nick
11
South Torrance
15:15
3
Giguere, Mikey
12
Westlake
15:20
4
BADDOUR, YOUSEF
10
West Torrance
15:37
5
Powell, Michael
11
Agoura
15:37
6
O'Bryan, Sean
12
Westlake
15:38
7
Johnson, Adam
11
Claremont
15:40
8
Ross, Jonah
11
Claremont
15:41
9
Raus, William
12
Murrieta Mesa
15:42
10
Costa, Chris
12
Westlake
15:42
11
Lopez, Christian
11
Vista Del Lago
15:43
12
Ochoa, Brian
11
Whittier
15:49
13
Maeda, Kevin
12
Citrus Valley
15:51
14
Chavez, Cobie
11
Temescal Canyon
15:52
15
Zavala, Josh
10
Colony
15:55
16
Grove, Logan
10
Agoura
15:56
17
Contreras, Matthew
10
Colony
15:59
18
Paggan, Oakley
12
Murrieta Mesa
16:00
19
Ross, Chandler
11
Agoura
16:00
20
Hutton, Mitchell
12
Villa Park
16:02
21
Venegas, Anthony
12
Colony
16:04
22
Madrigal, Matthew
10
Colony
16:06
23
Morris, Aidan
10
Citrus Valley
16:06
24
MAAREK, RAFAEL
11
Peninsula
16:08
25
Wilson, Marty
10
Agoura
16:09
26
Vega, Justin
12
San Jacinto
16:09
27
Ramirez, Rafael
12
Whittier
16:10
28
Majerus, Dylan
9
Agoura
16:10
29
Rigby, Graham
11
Westlake
16:11
30
Lowrie, Mike
11
Claremont
16:12
31
Ross, Daniel
12
Claremont
16:13
32
Garcia, Daniel
12
Whittier
16:14
33
Ceccarelli, Tony
12
Claremont
16:15
34
Cantle, Jonathon
11
Westlake
16:20
35
De Mello, Jimmy
11
Westlake
16:22
36
Soules, Matt
11
Westlake
16:22
37
Montabello, Matt
12
Agoura
16:23
38
Ramirez, Leonardo
11
Murrieta Mesa
16:24
39
Lorenzana, Albert
10
Villa Park
16:25
40
Haines, Hunter
11
Colony
16:26
41
Salas, Randy
12
Whittier
16:27
42
Woodward, Parker
10
Murrieta Mesa
16:28
43
Quan, Davis
10
Peninsula
16:30
44
Powers, Dylan
11
Claremont
16:32
45
TUSNADI, GABOR
11
Peninsula
16:37
46
Rodriguez, Kevin
12
Whittier
16:40
47
Vaughn, Garrett
12
John W. North
16:41
48
Perez, Christian
11
Norwalk
16:41
49
GARCIA, RUDY
11
Temescal Canyon
16:45
50
Xu, Eric
11
South Torrance
16:45
51
Licona, Luis
12
Whittier
16:47
52
BUCHER, ROSS
12
Peninsula
16:48
53
Stein, Matt
10
Villa Park
16:52
54
Venegas, Javier
12
Villa Park
16:52
55
Rossman, Kyle
10
Colony
16:53
56
Girma, Eyob
12
Villa Park
16:56
57
Moody, Michael
12
Peninsula
16:57
58
Nevarez, Carlos
11
Norwalk
16:59
59
Sousa, Sam
12
Whittier
17:00
60
Ayala, Andy
9
Norte Vista
17:00
61
Jackson, Darvale
10
John W. North
17:01
62
Paine, David
9
South Torrance
17:01
63
Fisher, Nicholas
12
Murrieta Mesa
17:03
64
Duque, Israel
12
Ramona
17:04
65
Hoff, Cole
10
Agoura
17:04
66
Garcia, Grant
12
Citrus Valley
17:06
67
Kasamoto, Bryce
12
Claremont
17:06
68
Cabral, Steven
11
San Jacinto
17:07
69
Gietzen, Nicholas
12
South Torrance
17:08
70
LUVISI, TROY
11
Peninsula
17:08
71
Armstrong, James
11
Murrieta Mesa
17:12
72
Capestany, Trevor
11
Citrus Valley
17:14
73
Gutierrez, Christopher
12
Colony
17:16
74
Gutierrez, Geovanni
9
San Jacinto
17:16
75
Juarez, Erick
11
Norte Vista
17:16
76
Perez, Santiago
10
Citrus Valley
17:18
77
Rios, Dustin
11
San Jacinto
17:20
78
Olsen, Payton
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:24
79
Lyons, Matt
12
Peninsula
17:25
80
Cortez, Elias
10
San Jacinto
17:27
81
Duenas, David
11
Temescal Canyon
17:30
82
Al-Elew, Mohamad
11
San Jacinto
17:35
83
Holmes, Matt
12
South Torrance
17:36
84
Ayala, Jose
11
Norte Vista
17:36
85
Ragan, Caleb
9
John W. North
17:38
86
Abe, Shunta
9
John W. North
17:41
87
Lyman, David
12
Villa Park
17:42
88
Cortez, Anthony
10
San Jacinto
17:47
89
Zhou, Liang
12
John W. North
17:48
90
Jimenez, Jonathan
10
Citrus Valley
17:48
91
Haithcock, Stephan
11
Citrus Valley
17:49
92
Lopez, George
12
Norwalk
17:50
93
Masciotti, Anthony
10
South Torrance
17:55
94
Tavares, Kevin
11
Norwalk
18:25
95
Verduzco, Carlos
10
Norte Vista
18:37
96
Whitman, Dimitri
12
John W. North
18:41
97
Lozada, Ismael
11
Norte Vista
18:48
98
Apizar, Allen
11
Norte Vista
18:53
99
Vidal, Franco
10
John W. North
18:58
100
Unknown Athlete
12
South Torrance
19:07
101
Hernandez, Adam
10
Temescal Canyon
19:12
102
Verdin, Leo
12
Norte Vista
19:15
103
Janes, Chris
11
Temescal Canyon
19:18
104
Toups, Wesley
9
Temescal Canyon
19:28
105
Maldonado, Jerry
9
Temescal Canyon
19:32
106
Cruz, Jonathan
11
Norwalk
19:35
107
Villegas, Damian
11
Norwalk
21:05
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Marshall, Jackson
12
Woodbridge
15:15
2
Jimenez, Juan
11
Simi Valley
15:17
3
Ricketts, Christian
9
Arroyo Grande
15:19
4
Curran, Scott
12
Tesoro
15:28
5
Lepine, Garrett
12
Simi Valley
15:30
6
Anderson, Cole
12
Simi Valley
15:33
7
Kushen, Sander
11
Tesoro
15:33
8
Capetillo, Salvador
10
Baldwin Park
15:39
9
Joerger, Brian
11
Thousand Oaks XC
15:45
10
Hughes, David
11
Redlands East Va
15:45
11
SARVER, JAKE
12
Arroyo Grande
15:46
12
Couser, Rhys
12
Tesoro
15:47
13
Suiste, Jacob A
12
Woodbridge
15:51
14
Thomas, Ben
12
Thousand Oaks XC
15:52
15
Mitchell, Garrett
11
Tesoro
15:54
16
Boden, Grant
11
Thousand Oaks XC
15:58
17
Miller, Kyle
12
Simi Valley
15:59
18
Baxter, Wyatt
10
Simi Valley
16:02
19
Trejo, Cristian
11
Baldwin Park
16:05
20
Nichols, John
12
Arroyo Grande
16:06
21
Sharp, Christian
11
Redlands East Va
16:07
22
Souther, Ryuya
9
Woodbridge
16:07
23
Flynn, Spencer
11
Thousand Oaks XC
16:08
24
Pham, Kyle
12
Beckman
16:09
25
Medina, Nicholas
11
Sunny Hills
16:10
26
RODGERS, JOEY
11
Arroyo Grande
16:11
27
Drinkward, Jonathan
11
Tesoro
16:11
28
Lee, Danny
11
Kennedy
16:12
29
Ashbaugh, Cameron
12
Mission Viejo
16:12
30
Myers, Caleb
9
Woodbridge
16:13
31
Velasquez, Adolfo
10
Baldwin Park
16:14
32
McCusker, Avery
11
Tesoro
16:16
33
Harvey, Timothy
12
Torrance
16:22
34
Trujillo, Fredy
12
Baldwin Park
16:23
35
Gildea, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks XC
16:23
36
Brian, Robles
12
Sunny Hills
16:25
37
Rowland, Ryan
12
Simi Valley
16:25
38
Rivera, Diego
11
Segerstrom
16:28
39
Miles, John
12
Arroyo Grande
16:30
40
Bonner, Jonah
11
Woodbridge
16:32
41
McCusker, Ian
11
Tesoro
16:33
42
MERCADO, EMMANUEL
12
Baldwin Park
16:34
43
Macias, Noah
11
Cathedral City
16:35
44
MACHADO, DANIEL
12
Baldwin Park
16:36
45
EMETERIO, JACOB
10
Arroyo Grande
16:38
46
Rodriguez, Derek
12
Segerstrom
16:39
47
Franke, Andrew
12
Simi Valley
16:41
48
Hernandez, Chris
12
Segerstrom
16:44
49
Juarez, Daniel
10
Bloomington
16:46
50
Lemus, Alex
12
Segerstrom
16:46
51
Lara, Rafael
11
Woodbridge
16:48
52
Okuda, Yujin
12
Torrance
16:49
53
Mamrot, Alec
12
Kennedy
16:50
54
Gil, Jeremiah
10
Segerstrom
16:51
55
Mizukami, Ryan
11
Torrance
16:53
56
Reynoso, Brian
11
Woodbridge
16:54
57
Valencia, Brian
12
La Habra
16:54
58
Fuentes, Timothy
11
Torrance
16:55
59
Cordova, Coby
11
Segerstrom
16:55
60
Martin, Miramontes
12
Kennedy
16:56
61
Johnson, Evan
10
Sunny Hills
16:57
62
Butel, Alec
12
Sunny Hills
16:58
63
Barnett, Derek
12
Redlands East Va
16:59
64
Conde, Hugo
12
Baldwin Park
17:01
65
Tanisaka, Jonathan
12
Torrance
17:03
66
Varela, Lorenzo
12
San Gorgonio
17:04
67
Garvin, Chris
12
Thousand Oaks XC
17:05
68
Watson, Cody
11
Lancaster
17:06
69
Ruiz, David
12
Segerstrom
17:08
70
Millan, Hector
11
San Gorgonio
17:09
71
Trujillo, Chris
12
Thousand Oaks XC
17:13
72
Jorge, Chris
11
San Gorgonio
17:14
73
Franz, Sammy
11
Cathedral City
17:15
74
Sanchez, Ricardo
12
Bloomington
17:16
75
Barragan, Jacob
11
Sunny Hills
17:17
76
Schenck, Nathaniel
11
Arroyo Grande
17:20
77
Jackson, Vaughan
12
Sunny Hills
17:20
78
Reinis, Joshua
11
Kennedy
17:21
79
Ocampo, Eliseo
11
Bloomington
17:24
80
Farfan, Nicolas
11
Bloomington
17:25
81
Spencer, Brendan
12
Kennedy
17:27
82
Nelson, Cody
10
Redlands East Va
17:34
83
Valderrama, Daniel
12
Bloomington
17:38
84
Perez, Miguel
9
Lancaster
17:41
85
Amaro, Elias
11
San Gorgonio
17:42
86
Parga, Angel
11
Bloomington
17:43
87
Montalvo, Allen
11
Sunny Hills
17:46
88
Kung, Daylen
11
Torrance
17:46
89
YONEZAKI, KRIS
12
Torrance
17:49
90
Valdez, German
9
San Gorgonio
17:55
91
Mariscal, Alejandro
9
Bloomington
17:57
92
Wickersham, Bryce
12
Redlands East Va
17:58
93
Garcia, Eric
10
Lancaster
18:02
94
Martin, Patrick
12
Kennedy
18:02
95
Alarcon, Gabriel
11
Kennedy
18:10
96
Garcia, milton
12
Lancaster
18:12
97
Abou-Zamzam, Zafir
10
Redlands East Va
18:17
98
Islas, Gerardo
12
Cathedral City
18:29
99
Richey, Mark
10
Redlands East Va
18:31
100
Guerra, Alfredo
12
Lancaster
18:44
101
Martinez, Gustavo
11
San Gorgonio
18:45
102
Guzman, Ivan
12
Cathedral City
19:08
103
Ramirez, Johnathan
10
San Gorgonio
19:14
104
Velez, Uriel
11
Cathedral City
19:19
105
Gonzalez, Dennis
12
Cathedral City
19:33
106
Nolasco, bryan
12
Lancaster
19:46
107
Rodriguez, Johnny
12
Cathedral City
19:58
108
Stutzman, Justin
11
Lancaster
20:29
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
WALSH, WES
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:01
2
Kaul, Garet
11
Moorpark
15:18
3
Suarez, Carlos
11
Redondo Union
15:22
4
Tait, William
12
Redondo Union
15:25
5
Herold, Dustin
12
Redondo Union
15:29
6
AVILA, ANTHONY
12
Ayala
15:30
7
McClain, Caleb
11
Canyon (Canyon C
15:33
8
Gross, Zach
12
Beaumont
15:37
9
Emerson, Jayden
11
Hemet
15:38
10
Vizcarra, Andres
11
Beaumont
15:41
11
Wells, Nicolas
12
Redondo Union
15:47
12
Thompson, Ryan
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:49
13
Selevos, Andrew
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:50
14
LAMBERTH, CHANCE
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:50
15
Ruiz, Manny
12
Fullerton
15:59
16
SCARSONE, DYLAN
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:01
17
Deutsch, Tanner
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:01
18
Ohmstede, Jc
12
Mira Costa
16:01
19
Radi, Waseem
12
Redondo Union
16:04
20
Boatman, Jacob
11
Beaumont
16:09
21
Silver, Colin
12
Moorpark
16:13
22
Torrez, Tanner
11
Hemet
16:17
23
Quarles, Joshua
12
Cerritos
16:19
24
Yamaya, Tomohiro
12
Redondo Union
16:21
25
Yamaya, Takehiro
12
Redondo Union
16:22
26
Lyzenga, Benjamen
11
La Habra
16:23
27
BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN
11
Ayala
16:24
28
Osterhout, Bram
11
Mira Costa
16:25
29
Torres, Michael
11
Chino
16:26
30
Jaras, Luis
11
Moorpark
16:27
31
Chung, Christian
12
Beckman
16:31
32
WESTON, CHANCE
11
Mira Costa
16:33
33
Coleman, James
10
Moorpark
16:35
34
Ramirez, Jesse
10
Arroyo
16:35
35
Aponte, Brian
11
Arroyo
16:40
36
Shirazi, Brandon
11
Mira Costa
16:41
37
BRADLEY, GAVIN
10
Ayala
16:41
38
Nava, Johnny
12
Fullerton
16:42
39
Mercado, Uriel
9
Sultana
16:42
40
Ramirez, Manuel
9
Sultana
16:43
41
WILLIAMS, ETHAN
10
Mira Costa
16:47
42
KHAN, STEVEN
9
Ayala
16:49
43
Petersen, Eric
11
Moorpark
16:49
44
Picchini, Michael
12
Moorpark
16:51
45
Sanchez, Luis
9
Arroyo
16:52
46
Hake, Kurt
10
Arroyo
16:53
47
Hitchcock, Micah
9
Hemet
16:54
48
Bird, Wesley
10
Sultana
16:56
49
Patel, Shrineel
12
Cerritos
16:56
50
SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN
11
Ayala
16:58
51
Corrales, Christian
12
Hemet
16:59
52
Chuang, Bill
9
Cerritos
17:00
53
Thomas, Johnson
12
Fullerton
17:03
54
Delgado, Mark
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:04
55
Bolanos, Fernando
12
Carter
17:04
56
Hooper, William
12
Ayala
17:05
57
Delgado, Andres
10
Beaumont
17:06
58
Burgess, Clayton
12
Sultana
17:07
59
Carranza, Jonathan
12
Cerritos
17:09
60
Flores, Jason
9
Beaumont
17:10
61
Martinez, Jessie
12
Arroyo
17:10
62
Torres, Peter
11
Chino
17:12
63
Ruiz, Hector
12
Carter
17:14
64
Crawford, Darren
10
Arroyo
17:15
65
AMANCIO, GABRIEL
11
Ayala
17:16
66
Huff, Ben
12
Hemet
17:18
67
Cortez, Christian
11
Cerritos
17:19
68
Caliz, Arthur
12
Cerritos
17:21
69
Murray, Bodie
10
Beaumont
17:24
70
Lee, Jang Won
12
Cerritos
17:26
71
Martinez, Baldemar
11
Chino
17:28
72
Andrade, Omar
10
Fullerton
17:28
73
Vogelsang, Brett
9
Beaumont
17:29
74
Perez, Noah
10
Moorpark
17:29
75
Graves, Alex
11
Mira Costa
17:30
76
Lopez, Javier
11
Patriot
17:31
77
Holman, Eugene
12
Carter
17:32
78
Bernardo, Brandon
11
Carter
17:33
79
Rios, Alex
12
Chino
17:36
80
Evans, Benjamin
10
Hemet
17:38
81
Gymer, Justin
12
Patriot
17:38
82
Vazquez, Abraham
10
Culver City
17:39
83
Munoz, Jeison
12
Patriot
17:40
84
Sanchez, Antonio
10
Patriot
17:41
85
Bravo, Manuel
12
Sultana
17:45
86
Hernandez, Alvaro
11
Arroyo
17:49
87
Hernandez, Gio
11
Patriot
17:55
88
Tapia, Stephen
9
Chino
17:55
89
Trujillo, Justin
12
Chino
18:02
90
Sanchez, Joshua
12
Patriot
18:06
91
Camacho, Damien
11
Hemet
18:07
92
Tatum, Cameron
12
Carter
18:22
93
Obrien, Matt
11
Mira Costa
18:23
94
Villanueva, Jason
12
Sultana
18:28
95
Ramirez, Mario
12
Carter
18:29
96
Ng, Andrew
12
Fullerton
18:31
97
HESSELING, MAARTEN
10
Culver City
18:32
98
Flynn, Max
9
Culver City
18:44
99
Mulder, Trenton
12
Chino
18:46
100
Roman, Pablo
9
Sultana
18:50
101
Kendall, Kobe
9
Patriot
18:52
102
Martinez, Carlos
11
Fullerton
18:53
103
Gardner, Patrick
11
Culver City
18:57
104
Fleshman, Ethan
12
Fullerton
19:20
105
Day, Carlos
12
Culver City
19:25
106
Garibay, Ernesto
12
Carter
19:36
107
Thompson, Cole
10
Culver City
19:38
108
Goodwin, Chris
11
Culver City
20:50
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 4 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Zabilski, Brian
11
Saugus
15:10
2
Smith, Cole
12
Dos Pueblos
15:11
3
Kirwin, Jeff
11
Glendora
15:16
4
Hernandez, Hector
12
Canyon Springs
15:22
5
Pearson, Alex
12
Saugus
15:22
6
Tate, Ryan
10
Saugus
15:30
7
Serrano, Jordan
11
Saugus
15:33
8
Salas, Oscar
12
Santiago (Garden
15:34
9
Walker, Ethan
12
Saugus
15:36
10
McGuan, Andrew
12
Dos Pueblos
15:38
11
Greening, John
12
Dos Pueblos
15:40
12
Cornell, Hunter
12
Serrano
15:42
13
Antunez, Pedro
12
Santa Ana Valley
15:53
14
Leon, Miguel
12
La Sierra
15:54
15
Manning, Tommy
11
Serrano
15:57
16
Wasjutin, Christian
11
Dos Pueblos
15:58
17
Wasjutin, Ian
11
Dos Pueblos
16:01
18
Bautista, Arnold
12
Golden Valley
16:03
19
Mata, Manuel
10
La Sierra
16:04
20
Rodriguez, Christian
12
Elsinore
16:07
21
Anthony, Billy
12
Saugus
16:09
22
Kaneversky, Townsend
12
Saugus
16:13
23
Morin, Justin
12
Serrano
16:14
24
Wu, Edwin
11
Rowland
16:18
25
Kashyap, Oliver
11
Glendora
16:21
26
Gutierrez, Ben
11
Serrano
16:21
27
Payne, Damon
12
Glendora
16:22
28
Brito, Jeronimo
12
La Sierra
16:22
29
Simpson, Michael
11
Canyon Springs
16:23
30
Park, Ethan
12
Rowland
16:24
31
Esteva, Melvin
10
La Sierra
16:25
32
Lim, Ryan
11
Rowland
16:25
33
SEALE, PARKER
11
Glendora
16:26
34
Bradford, Tyler
12
Dos Pueblos
16:27
35
Armendariz, Jose
12
Santa Ana Valley
16:31
36
Newton, Ellis
12
Mayfair
16:32
37
Lim, Brandon
12
Rowland
16:33
38
DOMINGUEZ, IGNACIO
11
North Torrance
16:33
39
Espinoza, Hector
12
La Sierra
16:34
40
Duke, Mike
12
Glendora
16:34
41
JOHNNY, SAMUEL
11
Glendora
16:35
42
Barnes, Devin
10
Serrano
16:39
43
Abdala, Jonathan
12
Serrano
16:40
44
Genchi, Antonio
12
Santa Ana Valley
16:41
45
Morales, Francisco
11
Santa Ana Valley
16:42
46
McColl, Darick
12
La Sierra
16:44
47
Cohenour, Nick
12
Canyon Springs
16:45
48
Kniss, James
12
Serrano
16:50
49
Trejo, Daniel
11
North Torrance
16:51
50
Seibel, Sam
12
Dos Pueblos
16:51
51
KANEHAILUA, SOLOMON
11
North Torrance
16:52
52
MITCHELL, JORDAN
10
North Torrance
16:53
53
Chadd, Braiden
12
Elsinore
16:57
54
Fisher, Elias
10
La Sierra
16:58
55
Angle, Jason
11
Elsinore
16:59
56
PEREZ, MARCOS
12
Glendora
17:02
57
Baca, Jared
11
Grand Terrace
17:08
58
Lemus, Sergio
9
Canyon Springs
17:12
59
Solis, Daniel
10
Apple Valley
17:14
60
Brown, Kyle
11
Elsinore
17:15
61
Perez, Rudy
10
Canyon Springs
17:17
62
Serna, Gabriel
11
Santa Ana Valley
17:19
63
PEREZ, ALBERT
11
Rowland
17:19
64
Tamayo, Felipe
12
Santa Ana Valley
17:21
65
AVALOS, Eugenio
9
Santa Ana Valley
17:24
66
Hernandez, Aaron
12
Santiago (Garden
17:26
67
Ramirez, Manuel
12
Santiago (Garden
17:27
68
LI, KEVIN
11
Rowland
17:29
69
Sanft, Derek
10
Grand Terrace
17:31
70
Peralta, Osvaldo
12
Elsinore
17:32
71
CHIK, KEVIN
10
Rowland
17:33
72
Saavedra, Oscar
11
Grand Terrace
17:33
73
Bermudez, Adam
12
Garden Grove
17:34
74
Ramirez, Michael
9
Grand Terrace
17:36
75
Green, Parker
11
Apple Valley
17:36
76
Hill, Hunter
11
Apple Valley
17:38
77
Yu, Jonathan
12
Apple Valley
17:39
78
Armenta, Franscisco
11
Santiago (Garden
17:42
79
Flores, Bryan
12
Santiago (Garden
17:44
80
GARCIA, SAMUEL
9
Santiago (Garden
17:46
81
Hernandez, John
10
Canyon Springs
17:48
82
Bortolotti, Brandon
12
Apple Valley
17:48
83
Sanchez, Fabian
10
Elsinore
17:56
84
Vasquez, Che
11
Mayfair
17:57
85
Eid, Daniel
12
Mayfair
17:59
86
Yap, Constantine
9
Mark Keppel
18:01
87
Vasquez, Harold
12
Mayfair
18:02
88
WALLACE, TYLOR
12
Mayfair
18:08
89
Bybee, Daniel
11
North Torrance
18:11
90
SHISHIDO, KYLE
11
North Torrance
18:14
91
Chilton, Collin
11
Apple Valley
18:15
92
Hoffman, Kyle
11
Apple Valley
18:19
93
Ponce, Alejandro
12
Elsinore
18:19
94
HERNANDEZ, BRYAN
9
Santiago (Garden
18:22
95
KATO, NAOTARO
9
North Torrance
18:36
96
Taylor, Andrew
12
Grand Terrace
18:38
97
GUAN, DAVID
11
Mark Keppel
18:48
98
Ham, Derek
12
Grand Terrace
18:56
99
Aceves, Javier
12
Canyon Springs
18:59
100
Chu, Christopher
11
Mark Keppel
19:01
101
Chan, Onesimus
12
Mark Keppel
19:02
102
Romero, Alfonso
11
Mayfair
19:24
103
Wang, Jeffrey
10
Mark Keppel
19:25
104
Rasso, Vincent
9
Grand Terrace
19:26
105
Wu, Jerry
10
Mark Keppel
19:48
106
Thomson, Austin
10
Mayfair
20:05
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Luna, David
12
Indio
14:36
2
Tamagno, Austin
10
Brea Olinda
14:36
3
Koryta, Brennon
12
Brea Olinda
15:05
4
Nobbs, Dillon
12
Bonita
15:24
5
Escobar, Angel
11
Brea Olinda
15:24
6
Gonzalez, Gustavo
12
St. John Bosco
15:30
7
Orozco, DiMaggio
12
Brea Olinda
15:33
8
Beckum, Dillon
9
Bonita
15:34
9
Wilson, Joshua
12
South Pasadena
15:35
10
Shellito, Austin
11
Brea Olinda
15:36
11
Estrada, Branden
11
St. John Bosco
15:38
12
Boston, Josh
12
Burroughs (Ridge
15:44
13
Sweetman, Todd
12
Bonita
15:45
14
Alfaro, Anthony
11
Gahr
15:48
15
Jones, Veejay
10
Gahr
15:51
16
BAZARGAN, SAHM
12
Oak Park
15:54
17
Hernandez, Raul
12
Indio
15:55
18
Jimenez, Aaron
11
Indio
15:57
19
Lopez, Josh
12
St. John Bosco
15:58
20
Barrios, Carlos
11
St. John Bosco
15:58
21
Anderson, Kyle
11
Oak Park
16:00
22
Reyes, Richard
12
Covina
16:01
23
Whealen, Jake
10
Oak Park
16:01
24
Frey, Adam
12
Oak Park
16:04
25
Ayala, Samuel
10
Gahr
16:06
26
Vaquez, Gonzalo
12
Los Amigos
16:06
27
Irvine, Cullen
11
South Pasadena
16:09
28
Mendoza, Jose
12
Hesperia
16:09
29
Herrera, Kevin
11
Covina
16:10
30
Hernandez, Daniel
11
Covina
16:13
31
DANIEL, HERNANDEZ
12
Rosemead
16:14
32
Anderson, Noah
10
Bonita
16:15
33
Sipple, Jeff
11
Brea Olinda
16:17
34
Gutierrez, Michael
12
Don Lugo
16:18
35
Dedio, Chris
11
Brea Olinda
16:19
36
Miller, Troy
12
Bonita
16:20
37
Mendoza, Alexander
11
Los Amigos
16:20
38
HERNANDEZ, ALAN
12
Los Amigos
16:21
39
SCHULTZ, CHRISTIAN
10
Burroughs (Ridge
16:26
40
Gershman, Tyler
12
South Pasadena
16:29
41
Villanueva, Jason
12
Oak Park
16:34
42
Salinas, Anthony
11
Buena Park
16:35
43
Mendoza, Jonathan
12
St. John Bosco
16:35
44
Frescas, Sean
10
Bonita
16:38
45
Bourgeois, Jacob
11
Pacifica (Garden
16:39
46
Gomez, Luis
12
Bolsa Grande
16:39
47
Farias, Omar
12
Garey
16:40
48
Lee, Yoon
12
South Pasadena
16:41
49
Gonzalez, Jesse
10
Rosemead
16:41
50
Jimenez, Matthew
11
Oak Park
16:42
51
Steele, Thomas
12
South Pasadena
16:42
52
Tang, Bailey
11
Rosemead
16:52
53
Rodriguez, Leo
12
Indio
16:55
54
Salazar, Mario
10
Indio
16:57
55
Nevarez, Jesus
12
Rosemead
16:58
56
Cano, Noe
12
St. John Bosco
16:58
57
Centeno, Joey
11
Covina
16:58
58
Walker, Davon
11
Gahr
16:59
59
Espinoza, Ramiro
12
Buena Park
17:00
60
Guzman, Cristian
12
Covina
17:00
61
Chavez, Josh
11
St. John Bosco
17:01
62
Hernandez, Nick
11
Covina
17:03
63
PEREZ, ALEX
12
Bolsa Grande
17:04
64
Cebreros, Jesus
11
Indio
17:05
65
Aranda, Jose
12
Buena Park
17:06
66
Ortiz, Xavier
12
Buena Park
17:07
67
Pinedo, Ramiro
12
Garey
17:08
68
Torres, Justin
11
Bonita
17:09
69
Gabriel, Serrano
11
Rosemead
17:15
70
Leyva, Eder
12
Los Amigos
17:18
71
Hidalgo, Victor
12
South Pasadena
17:19
72
Ostrom, Greg
12
Burroughs (Ridge
17:19
73
Rivera, Giovani
11
San Bernardino
17:20
74
Garcia, Mauricio
11
Buena Park
17:20
75
Medina, Julien
12
Buena Park
17:22
76
Salazar, Daniel
10
Covina
17:25
77
Bhutada, Abi
12
Oak Park
17:26
78
Espinoza, David
11
South Pasadena
17:27
79
Cabrera, Damian
12
Garey
17:30
80
Aralar, Nathaniel
9
Burroughs (Ridge
17:31
81
Mondragon, Brandon
11
Indio
17:33
82
Sosa, Steve
9
Bolsa Grande
17:33
83
Delgado, Louis
10
Buena Park
17:36
84
Hara, Sean
11
Don Lugo
17:42
85
Beltran, Miguel
12
Rosemead
17:49
86
Hernandez, Willie
10
Bolsa Grande
17:54
87
CHAVEZ, JOEL
9
Garey
17:56
88
Sanchez, Scott
11
Bolsa Grande
17:58
89
Salinas, Alex
12
Burroughs (Ridge
18:00
90
Estabridis, Andrew
11
Burroughs (Ridge
18:01
91
Ramirez, Martin
9
Bolsa Grande
18:03
92
Garcia, Jose
10
Bolsa Grande
18:06
93
Santos, Jorge
10
Rosemead
18:09
94
GARCIA, LUIS
10
Don Lugo
18:17
95
MENA, JESUS
12
Don Lugo
18:18
96
Garcia, Jorge
9
Garey
18:33
97
Aquino, Faustino
9
Gahr
18:37
98
MELLO, LUKE
10
Don Lugo
18:38
99
Cabrera, Genaro
12
Los Amigos
18:38
100
Martinez, Alex
12
Garey
18:43
101
Pioquanto, Rafael
11
Los Amigos
18:46
102
SASSOUNIAN, SET
9
Don Lugo
18:50
103
Bradford, Alan
12
Burroughs (Ridge
18:52
104
Arevalo, Francisco
12
Los Amigos
19:01
105
Alvarado, Michael
10
Gahr
19:13
106
Armento, Daniel
12
Gahr
19:44
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gidebuday, Sydney
12
El Modena
14:53
2
Teran, Michael
11
Jurupa Hills
14:54
3
Chamberlain, Zachary
11
Paso Robles
15:17
4
FitzGerald, Jimmy
11
Rio Mesa
15:25
5
Salas, Eric
12
San Marcos
15:27
6
Sorensen, Ryan
12
San Marcos
15:34
7
Serpa, Ethan
12
Paso Robles
15:36
8
Larson, Jeff
12
Yucca Valley
15:38
9
Villela, Adam
10
El Modena
15:39
10
Ortega, Luis
11
Jurupa Hills
15:45
11
REED, DEVON
11
Jurupa Hills
15:46
12
Aguilera, Daniel
12
Jurupa Hills
15:47
13
REED, BRITTAN
11
Jurupa Hills
15:47
14
Monge, Sid
11
Paso Robles
15:48
15
Ravera, Kyle
12
Paso Robles
15:50
16
Stone, Brenden
11
Northwood
15:51
17
Tamayo, Saul
11
Yucca Valley
15:55
18
Bostwick-Pope, Blaize
12
Laguna Hills
15:55
19
Swider, Nicholas
12
San Marcos
15:56
20
Logan, Joe
12
San Marcos
15:59
21
hernandez, cameron
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16:01
22
Lish, Ethan
12
Granite Hills
16:04
23
Cruz, Adolfo
11
El Modena
16:05
24
Potter, Josh
10
Paso Robles
16:06
25
Hernandez, Christian
12
Bishop Amat
16:08
26
Terres, Matthew
11
Northwood
16:09
27
Chavez, Jonathan
11
El Modena
16:13
28
De Los Santos, Christi
12
Los Altos
16:14
29
Escalante, Jose
12
Jurupa Valley
16:15
30
Santoyo, Robbie
10
Bishop Amat
16:19
31
Diaz, Alex
12
Alemany
16:20
32
tyler, anthony
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16:21
33
Gonzalez, Fernando
11
Bishop Amat
16:23
34
Spivey, Justin
12
Los Altos
16:24
35
Venegas, Danny
10
Los Altos
16:25
36
Johnson, Danny
12
El Modena
16:25
37
Lindstrom, James
11
Granite Hills
16:26
38
Mijares, Jonathon
11
Los Altos
16:26
39
Flavin, Daniel
12
Alemany
16:27
40
Diaz, Adrian
10
Bishop Amat
16:28
41
Philipp, Ian
11
Northwood
16:30
42
Rodriguez, Joseph
12
Jurupa Hills
16:31
43
Mishra, Nikhil
12
Northwood
16:33
44
Norris, Adam
12
Los Altos
16:35
45
Preston, Adam
10
Los Altos
16:37
46
DUARTE, CHRISTOPHER
11
Jurupa Hills
16:37
47
Kinnett, Tristan
11
Laguna Hills
16:38
48
Chamberlain, Gannon
10
Paso Robles
16:42
49
Huerta, Luis
9
Bishop Amat
16:47
50
Arras, Blas
12
Bellflower
16:48
51
Valadez, Garrett
10
Alemany
16:51
52
Odell, Walker
11
San Marcos
16:52
53
Moreno, Josh
11
Bishop Amat
16:55
54
Wasley, Tristan
11
Laguna Hills
16:55
55
Ubaldo, Javier
12
Wilson (Hacienda
16:56
56
Brady, Jack
11
Alemany
16:56
57
Dryden, Barrett
12
Alemany
16:56
58
Valadez, Max
9
Alemany
16:57
59
Nelson, Caleb
9
Northwood
16:58
60
Leforce, Khaleel
10
Yucca Valley
17:00
61
Earl, Everett
10
El Modena
17:01
62
Francis, Eric
11
Los Altos
17:02
63
Grimm, Joey
11
Laguna Hills
17:02
64
Chariez, Andres
12
Wilson (Hacienda
17:05
65
Torres, Ricardo
12
Wilson (Hacienda
17:06
66
Garcia, Tony
11
El Modena
17:08
67
Peterson, David
11
San Marcos
17:09
68
Cuevas, Raul
10
Wilson (Hacienda
17:11
69
Trytten, Jeffrey
12
Laguna Hills
17:17
70
Smith, Brandon
10
Paso Robles
17:17
71
Shinn, Keaton
10
San Marcos
17:19
72
Robbins, Terence
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:20
73
Rodriguez, Eric
11
Laguna Hills
17:21
74
Lopez, Christian
12
Wilson (Hacienda
17:24
75
Armendariz, Vincent
12
Wilson (Hacienda
17:25
76
Garza, Andrew
9
Alemany
17:26
77
Kelly, John (Jack)
12
Northwood
17:27
78
ADAN, DAVID
11
Century
17:29
79
Munar, Dane
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:36
80
Lewis, Nathen
11
San Dimas
17:37
81
Bonecutter, Jordan
11
Laguna Hills
17:40
82
Beltran, Andew
11
Bellflower
17:46
83
SODERLUND, DAKOTA
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:50
84
Maroste, Zach
12
Granite Hills
17:55
85
Eyanson, Charles
12
Granite Hills
17:58
86
MARTINEZ, GUSTAVO
12
Yucca Valley
18:00
87
Licon, Sergio
10
San Dimas
18:01
88
Garcia, Juan
12
Century
18:01
89
Garcia, Louie
12
Bishop Amat
18:05
90
Barna, Matthew
12
Bellflower
18:05
91
PONTON, LEONEL
11
Bellflower
18:07
92
Wrigley, Dakota
11
Yucca Valley
18:08
93
Roth, John
10
Yucca Valley
18:09
94
Stevenson, Eric
12
Granite Hills
18:13
95
Ayala, Alex
10
Wilson (Hacienda
18:15
96
Jones, Joshua
12
San Dimas
18:16
97
hudluman, kade
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:19
98
madden, jacob
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:39
99
Lievano, Guillermo
9
Granite Hills
18:47
100
ROJAS, JESUS
12
Century
18:49
101
ROJAS, WILLIAM
10
Century
18:52
102
Villalpando, Miguel
12
Bellflower
18:55
103
Solis, Erick
11
Century
18:59
104
Toledo, Juan
11
Century
19:18
105
RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
9
Century
19:28
106
Salguero, Isaiah
12
San Dimas
19:39
107
Nichols, Adam
9
Granite Hills
19:49
108
Crabtree, Conner
10
San Dimas
19:54
109
Parra, Hugo
11
Bellflower
20:02
110
Martens, Sean
12
San Dimas
21:16
111
SANDOVAL, Jacob
12
San Dimas
21:17
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Irish, Miles
12
Palos Verdes
15:16
2
Keith, Spencer
12
Corona del Mar
15:24
3
Celestin, Casey
12
Palos Verdes
15:24
4
Ramos, Luis
11
Rubidoux
15:27
5
Tellez, Bryan
12
El Monte
15:28
6
Ernst, William
11
San Luis Obispo
15:32
7
Munoz, Elias
12
Cathedral
15:33
8
Costello, Jeremy
12
San Luis Obispo
15:37
9
Gonzalez, Erik
9
Rubidoux
15:41
10
Ruiz, Matthew
12
Cathedral
15:42
11
Sandoval, Julian
11
El Monte
15:43
12
Jones, Ian
12
Palos Verdes
15:48
13
White, David
12
San Luis Obispo
15:48
14
Nevarez, Michael
11
Cathedral
15:53
15
Wolfe, Aaron
12
Beverly Hills
16:00
16
Pantaleon, Jesus
11
Tustin
16:00
17
Cohen, Jake
11
Palos Verdes
16:01
18
Miller, Jacob
10
Orange Lutheran
16:03
19
Reyes, Daniel
11
Atascadero
16:05
20
Anthony, Alvarez
11
Rubidoux
16:06
21
Bolger, Callum
9
San Luis Obispo
16:06
22
Sanchez, Ricardo
10
Rubidoux
16:07
23
Cameron, Mitchell
12
Damien
16:09
24
Thurston, Jack
11
Yorba Linda
16:10
25
Reid, Duncan
10
Palos Verdes
16:11
26
Castellon, Jose
9
Rubidoux
16:12
27
Robinson, Lucas
12
Palos Verdes
16:13
28
Franklin, Robert
10
Palos Verdes
16:15
29
Angold, Ethan
11
La Canada
16:16
30
Freeman, Robert
12
Orange Lutheran
16:20
31
Kampa, Luke
10
Orange Lutheran
16:24
32
Hicks, Tanner
12
Orange Lutheran
16:25
33
Lopez, Jose
12
El Monte
16:26
34
Doan, Josh
11
Tustin
16:28
35
Singer, Javin
11
Pacific
16:30
36
Caballero, Michael
10
Cathedral
16:31
37
Stevens, Jacob
12
Yorba Linda
16:31
38
Delapalma, Luis
12
Lompoc
16:32
39
Hellgren, Leif
9
Corona del Mar
16:32
40
Aragone, Tomas
10
Yorba Linda
16:33
41
Grant, Jacob
12
Orange Lutheran
16:34
42
Robertson, Thomas
10
Corona del Mar
16:36
43
Hernandez, Ricardo
10
Hueneme
16:37
44
Hold, Ethan
12
Corona del Mar
16:43
45
Paragas, Matt
10
Corona del Mar
16:46
46
Karlin, Aaron
12
Beverly Hills
16:47
47
Baza, Rudy
11
Azusa
16:49
48
Velasquez, David
12
Cathedral
16:49
49
SANTOS, JORGE
12
Rubidoux
16:50
50
Aguilar, Chris
12
Cathedral
16:52
51
Wintheiser, Patrick
12
Orange Lutheran
16:53
52
VALLE, Oscar
9
El Monte
16:55
53
KENT, MASON
11
Orange Lutheran
16:58
54
Guererro, Jose
12
Lompoc
16:58
55
McReynolds, Luke
11
Corona del Mar
17:00
56
Hallett, Travis
12
Atascadero
17:02
57
Pinedo, Jorge
11
El Monte
17:09
58
Pinedo, Jose
11
El Monte
17:11
59
McSwain, Ethan
11
San Luis Obispo
17:12
60
Wilde, Alex
12
Corona del Mar
17:12
61
Ezzard, Will
12
Beverly Hills
17:13
62
Gomez, Allan
11
Cathedral
17:14
63
BERMUDEZ, CESAR
10
Sierra Vista
17:15
64
Joseph, Zachary
10
Yorba Linda
17:15
65
Jansen, Ben
12
Yorba Linda
17:17
66
Leonides, Gabriel
12
Lompoc
17:18
67
NORMAN, JEFFERSON
11
San Luis Obispo
17:19
68
Cadenes, Alejandro
10
Rubidoux
17:19
69
Sappington, Josh
12
Yorba Linda
17:21
70
Eigenhuis, Tyler
11
Atascadero
17:27
71
Alvarado, Steven
11
Lompoc
17:32
72
Redston, Michael
12
Beverly Hills
17:35
73
DEJESUS, FELIPE
10
Atascadero
17:37
74
Rodriguez, Seve
10
La Canada
17:37
75
Garcia, Andrew
11
Pacific
17:43
76
Bermudez, Bo
12
Lompoc
17:43
77
Manrrique, Luis
12
Azusa
17:44
78
Lee, Noah
9
Beverly Hills
17:45
79
Aguilar, Alan
11
Azusa
17:48
80
Lopez, Osbaldo
12
Sierra Vista
17:51
81
Rucker, Jared
12
Yorba Linda
17:53
82
Ramirez, Diego
11
Lompoc
17:55
83
Castro, Osvaldo
12
Sierra Vista
18:02
84
Torres, Kyler
12
Atascadero
18:02
85
Knox, Aramis
11
San Luis Obispo
18:05
86
CASTANEDA, VICTOR
10
Sierra Vista
18:06
87
Trout, Mitchell
11
La Canada
18:06
88
Neiman, David
12
Beverly Hills
18:06
89
Michel, Justin
12
La Canada
18:08
90
GARCIA, IVAN
10
Sierra Vista
18:09
91
TOSTE, DAMON
10
Atascadero
18:10
92
Campos, Manuel
11
Pacific
18:11
93
Garcia, Frankie
12
Azusa
18:14
94
Allen, Dylan
11
Tustin
18:16
95
Broes, Alex
11
La Canada
18:17
96
Reed, Isaac
12
Azusa
18:22
97
Frederich, Josh
10
La Canada
18:27
98
Sanchez, Luis
12
Sierra Vista
18:29
99
Soltani, Bardia
11
Beverly Hills
18:31
100
Reyes, Miguel
12
Azusa
18:32
101
Cooper Villegas, Natha
11
Tustin
18:33
102
Padgett, Mathew
10
La Canada
18:42
103
Ybarra, Anthony
9
Tustin
18:43
104
Manzanarez, Alexis
12
Lompoc
18:47
105
Cruz, Miguel
12
El Monte
18:47
106
Torres, Gonzalo
12
Sierra Vista
18:51
107
Ortiz, Isaac
11
Pacific
18:52
108
Aguilar, Jorge
12
Azusa
18:54
109
Solares, Benito
9
Tustin
18:56
110
Fleishman, Tegan
9
Atascadero
19:14
111
CORTEZ, CHRIS
11
Pacific
19:19
112
Rodriguez, Omar
11
Tustin
19:22
113
Leon, Kevyn
11
Pacific
19:22
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
31
Geiger, Jakob
11
Valley Christian
.17:01
75
Wassink, Ben
11
Valley Christian
.18:13
78
Dekker, Nick
11
Valley Christian
.18:21
18
Edmonds, Scott
11
Valley Christian
.16:36
85
Park, Timmy
12
Valley Christian
.18:38
63
Feller, Hunter
11
Valley Christian
.17:42
88
Schaub, Gabe
11
Valley Christian
.18:46
1
Dominguez, Ruben
12
Don Bosco
15:42
2
Zuziak, Cameron
11
Laguna Beach
15:53
3
Mariconda, Anthony
11
J. Serra
15:56
4
Navarro, Tomas
11
Salesian
15:56
5
Kanlong, Zach
12
Twentynine Palms
15:59
6
Bazan, Roberto
12
Santa Ynez
16:03
7
Koprowski, Casey
12
Laguna Beach
16:13
8
Murillo, Nicky
12
Orcutt Academy
16:14
9
Mojarro, Michael
11
Salesian
16:18
10
Giganti, Jacob
12
Heritage Christi
16:22
11
Burkhardt, Andrew
10
J. Serra
16:28
12
Jack, Andrew
12
San Marino
16:32
13
Mosher, Jack
10
J. Serra
16:33
14
JIMENEZ, JOHNNY
10
Santa Ynez
16:34
15
Stovitz, Jack
10
Harvard-Westlake
16:34
16
Fracassi, Nic
12
J. Serra
16:35
17
Kranawetter, Tyler
12
J. Serra
16:35
19
Manahan, David
12
Harvard-Westlake
16:37
20
Lopez, Luis
12
Bassett
16:38
21
Bradford, Jeremy
12
Harvard-Westlake
16:43
22
Glynn, Gavin
10
El Segundo
16:44
23
Nguyen, Albert
10
Oxford Academy
16:44
24
Wickramasihghi, Yuvan
12
San Marino
16:46
25
Butler, Drake
10
Laguna Beach
16:47
26
Leon, Luis
12
Salesian
16:47
27
Roskin, Henry
10
Harvard-Westlake
16:50
28
Mundo, George
11
San Marino
16:56
29
Ledesma, Tony
12
Don Bosco
16:58
30
Pitz, Mason
10
Laguna Beach
16:59
32
Omeirondi, Obinna
12
Oxford Academy
17:01
33
MONIOT, ERIC
10
Santa Ynez
17:02
34
Judge, John
11
San Marino
17:02
35
FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
10
Bassett
17:04
36
Greene, Ben
12
Harvard-Westlake
17:05
37
Partida, Anthony
11
Salesian
17:07
38
SOLOMON, CALEB
10
Don Bosco
17:08
39
ESPERANZA, CESAR
10
Nordhoff
17:11
40
Chamberlain, Matt
11
J. Serra
17:12
41
Lee, Kenneth
12
San Marino
17:13
42
Gutierrez, Juan
11
Salesian
17:13
43
Balderas, Elijah
11
Nordhoff
17:14
44
Barton, Grant
11
Laguna Beach
17:15
45
Gonzales, Michael
11
Don Bosco
17:15
46
ROJAS, DENNIS
10
Santa Ynez
17:17
47
SANDOVAL, Abel
10
Nordhoff
17:17
48
Venosa, Javier
12
Bassett
17:19
49
Valenzuela, Rafael
9
Salesian
17:20
50
Schrepfe, Garrett
10
Twentynine Palms
17:23
51
Hernandez, Alex
10
Don Bosco
17:25
52
Walton, Spencer
9
Twentynine Palms
17:26
53
Landis, Meyer
11
Nordhoff
17:26
54
Illes, Brian
10
Santa Ynez
17:27
55
Olson, Kyle
12
University Prep-
17:32
56
Corrijan, Liam
11
Laguna Beach
17:32
57
Carrera, Isaac
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
17:33
58
Lewis, Nicholas
11
Nordhoff
17:34
59
Olson, Kevin
12
University Prep-
17:35
60
Ring, Ian
12
Laguna Beach
17:35
61
Ehlers, Jeffrey
10
Harvard-Westlake
17:37
62
Sanger, Calvin
11
Santa Ynez
17:40
64
Williams, Robert
12
Santa Ynez
17:44
65
Wicklund, Ryan
12
Nordhoff
17:47
66
Hernandez, Juan
11
Bassett
17:49
67
Hennigan, Tim
11
Nordhoff
17:53
68
Dugard, Liam
11
J. Serra
17:55
69
BANUELOS, BENJAMIN
10
Salesian
17:58
70
Davila, Rene
12
Bassett
18:00
71
FRIEDMAN, JOSH
10
Harvard-Westlake
18:02
72
Andres, Arrellano
12
Verbum Dei
18:04
73
Liu, Tomas
11
San Marino
18:07
74
Ro, Timmy
12
Oxford Academy
18:08
76
ANDERSON, KYLE
10
Bishop Montgomer
18:17
77
Jang, Adam
12
Don Bosco
18:18
79
Corachea, Philip
11
Oxford Academy
18:22
80
Singh, Kamaljot
10
Twentynine Palms
18:24
81
Fermanian, Michael
12
Heritage Christi
18:25
82
Sylvester, Brendon
11
Heritage Christi
18:33
83
Torres, Ryan
12
Bishop Montgomer
18:35
84
Eisenbart, Aaron
11
Oxford Academy
18:37
86
PERRY, CHARLIE
10
San Marino
18:40
87
Dominguez, Daniel
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
18:41
89
Salgado, Synai
11
Twentynine Palms
18:46
90
Applegate, Nik
12
Twentynine Palms
18:49
91
Harps, Erick
11
University Prep-
18:49
92
Magalona, Andrew
11
Oxford Academy
18:59
93
PACE, JJ
9
University Prep-
19:07
94
Belyea, Alex
10
Oxford Academy
19:10
95
BALANZAR, BLADIMIR
11
Bassett
19:14
96
CARRERA, DAVID
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
19:16
97
Garcia, Antonio
11
Don Bosco
19:19
98
HINAJOSA, CARLOS
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
19:27
99
Huerta, Marcos
10
Bishop Montgomer
19:32
100
Singhal, Rohan
11
University Prep-
19:38
101
Gray, Marcus
11
Twentynine Palms
19:47
102
Ceja, Julio
12
Verbum Dei
19:51
103
FLORES, DAVID
12
University Prep-
19:58
104
SMET, MICHAEL
9
Bishop Montgomer
20:00
105
Carrera, Gabriel
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
20:09
106
Kim, Elijah
10
Heritage Christi
20:12
107
Baker, Mitchell
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
20:13
108
Martinez, Rene
12
Bassett
20:15
109
AGENA, JONATHAN
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
20:31
110
DE LA PAZ, DANIEL
12
Verbum Dei
20:49
111
MATA, HERBERT
10
Bishop Montgomer
20:49
112
Kelley, Kobi
10
Verbum Dei
21:07
113
ARCE, CHRISTOPHER
9
Bishop Montgomer
21:08
114
Pedroza, David
11
Heritage Christi
21:22
115
Lomeli, Anthony
11
Verbum Dei
21:47
116
PASCO, ANGELO
9
Bishop Montgomer
22:21
117
Jones, Tyree
12
Verbum Dei
22:25
118
Reiner, Nick
9
Heritage Christi
22:36
119
Laird, Griffen
10
Heritage Christi
22:42
120
Romero, Cristian
9
Verbum Dei
22:49
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
fredrickson, kyle
12
Oaks Christian
15:15
2
Webb, Caleb
11
Big Bear
15:27
3
Lay, Austin
11
Morro Bay
15:37
4
Galenan, Domingo
12
Riverside Prepar
15:45
5
Pino, Sean
11
Crean Lutheran S
15:51
6
Yuengert, Joe
12
Crespi
15:59
7
Lozano, Isaiah
10
St. Bonaventure
16:04
8
Bermudez, Brett
12
Costa Mesa
16:05
9
Magana, Anuare
11
Costa Mesa
16:15
10
Schatz, Tyler
10
Paraclete
16:21
11
Lizza, Hogan
11
Xavier Prep
16:23
12
Soto, Christian
12
Riverside Prepar
16:24
13
Robinett, Trent
9
Oaks Christian
16:26
14
CABELLERO, DAVID
12
Big Bear
16:28
15
Stafford, Andrew
10
Morro Bay
16:28
16
Imsande, Austin
11
Crean Lutheran S
16:29
17
Reyes, Kaleb
12
Crean Lutheran S
16:30
18
Janssen, Joe
11
Xavier Prep
16:31
19
STABILE, DAVID
10
Xavier Prep
16:33
20
Whitney, John
11
Crean Lutheran S
16:35
21
Flores, Rogelio
10
Nipomo
16:36
22
Bonilla, Warren
12
Crespi
16:37
23
Gil, Christian
11
St. Bonaventure
16:37
24
Hurtado, Jorge
11
Fillmore
16:38
25
Popoca, Chris
12
Morro Bay
16:39
26
Allison, Doug
11
Oaks Christian
16:43
27
Gonzalez, Dominick
11
Fillmore
16:46
28
Prendergast, Nick
12
Crean Lutheran S
16:48
29
Dominguez, Aleksie
11
St. Paul
16:49
30
Van Beurden, Daniel
12
Morro Bay
16:50
31
stiles, paul
12
Big Bear
16:58
32
Del Rio, Max
11
Xavier Prep
16:58
33
Virgen, Angel
10
Morro Bay
16:59
34
Erazo, Francisco
11
Fillmore
17:02
35
Kaiser, Andy
11
St. Bonaventure
17:02
36
Portillo, Max
12
Crespi
17:04
37
Arnold, Tyler
11
Crean Lutheran S
17:06
38
rochelle, trenton
11
Big Bear
17:08
39
Hernandez, John
11
Costa Mesa
17:09
40
Gaspar, Mario
12
Fillmore
17:11
41
Erickson, Aaron
10
Paraclete
17:12
42
Medez, Brandon
11
Big Bear
17:13
43
Medina, Brian
12
Crean Lutheran S
17:14
44
Arturo, Robles
11
Duarte
17:14
45
Del Villar, Emilio
11
Duarte
17:16
46
Gomez, Mateo
12
Oaks Christian
17:18
47
Higley, Helio
12
Maranatha
17:19
48
Beach, Justin
12
Fillmore
17:19
49
Ault, Brian
12
Whittier Christi
17:20
50
Cook, Joseph
11
St. Bonaventure
17:24
51
Vigil, Sonny
11
St. Bonaventure
17:26
52
Frias, Nicolas
12
Fillmore
17:26
53
Clause, Brandon
11
Crespi
17:28
54
Hudson, Sean
12
Marshall
17:32
55
Reynosa, Pablo
11
St. Monica
17:34
56
ramos, mauricio
9
Big Bear
17:41
57
Sandoval, Joseph
10
St. Bonaventure
17:43
58
Ruiz, Francisco
9
Costa Mesa
17:45
59
VILLARREAL, MATTHEW
10
Crespi
17:46
60
Estes, Jacob
11
Paraclete
17:46
61
Watson, Ryan
11
Marshall
17:48
62
Dufresne, Michael
11
St. Bonaventure
17:48
63
Muench, George
11
Oaks Christian
17:50
64
Funches, Joseph
9
Maranatha
17:51
65
Zamora, Ruben
9
Morro Bay
17:56
66
ROSE, ALEXANDER
10
Xavier Prep
17:58
67
Coleman, Joe
11
Paraclete
18:02
68
Avelar, Andres
11
Costa Mesa
18:04
69
Mendoza, Jesus
12
Fillmore
18:05
70
Samaniego, Oscar
11
Riverside Prepar
18:09
71
liu, steven
12
Oaks Christian
18:10
72
ramos, joany
12
Big Bear
18:15
73
Cosentino, Will
11
Crespi
18:22
74
Falcon, Andres
10
St. Paul
18:27
75
Preston, Strother
9
Oaks Christian
18:28
76
OROZCO, JONATHON
10
St. Paul
18:29
77
Gonzalez, Edgar
9
California Milit
18:30
78
Castro, Ivan
10
St. Paul
18:30
79
Baker, Jayson
11
Costa Mesa
18:31
80
Ramirez, Abraham
12
Hawthorne Math &
18:33
81
Navas, Adam
12
Paraclete
18:34
82
Cervantes, Jose
11
California Milit
18:35
83
Caloca, Marco
11
Duarte
18:37
84
RUFINO, CHRISTIAN
9
Riverside Prepar
18:37
85
Wentzel, Harrison
11
Crespi
18:42
86
RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL
10
Xavier Prep
18:43
87
Apuan, Daniel
12
Paraclete
18:45
88
Wijesinghe, Dilan
10
Maranatha
18:46
89
GOMEZ, ETHAN
10
Xavier Prep
18:46
90
Serna, Carlos
9
Duarte
18:49
91
Yung, Jacob
11
Marshall
18:49
92
Ogle, Hank
11
Morro Bay
18:58
93
MEDINA, JORDAN
9
Riverside Prepar
19:03
94
Pena, Joseph
9
Costa Mesa
19:11
95
RUFINO, ALEX
11
Riverside Prepar
19:13
96
Preciado, Edgar
11
Duarte
19:16
97
Fuentes, Miguel
St. Paul
19:19
98
Rosen, Jeff
11
Paraclete
19:22
99
Olea, Julian
12
St. Paul
19:25
100
OROZCO, MANNY
12
Riverside Prepar
19:27
101
Cortez, Jesus
9
Duarte
19:31
102
Salinas, Salvador
12
Marshall
19:33
103
Sanchez, Tommy
10
St. Paul
19:35
104
Lucero, Jaime
11
California Milit
19:43
105
DIMMOCK, TIM
12
Marshall
19:46
106
Shoji, Ryan
12
Maranatha
19:50
107
Medrano, Jonathan
10
California Milit
19:51
108
Barz, Hayden
10
Maranatha
19:58
109
Rimbach, Justin
10
Marshall
20:04
110
Esobar, Isiah
10
California Milit
20:11
111
Perez, Juan
9
California Milit
20:15
112
Garcia, Juan
9
Duarte
20:20
113
TAKATA, KYLE
9
Maranatha
20:40
114
Ceballos, Manuel
11
Hawthorne Math &
20:53
115
Trujillo, Aaron
9
Maranatha
21:01
116
Trang, Matthew
11
Marshall
21:05
117
FAZAL, MUHAMMAD
11
Hawthorne Math &
22:46
118
Arevalo, Eduardo
12
Hawthorne Math &
22:50
119
Valadez, Gabriel
10
California Milit
23:15
120
Lopez, Einstein
10
Hawthorne Math &
23:16
121
Le, Justin
11
Hawthorne Math &
24:30
122
SANTIAGO, ANGEL
11
Hawthorne Math &
27:02
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Landreth, Jake
12
Ontario Christia
15:49
2
FINKEL, ETHAN
9
Crossroads
16:37
3
RUSSELL, ANDREW
12
Linfield Christi
16:39
4
Poole, Nikhil
10
Flintridge Prep
16:42
5
van scoter, jack
10
Flintridge Prep
16:42
6
Yoho, Alan
12
Flintridge Prep
16:43
7
Fong, Tyler
12
Flintridge Prep
16:43
8
Coan, Riley
9
Flintridge Prep
16:48
9
Gu, Andrew
11
Viewpoint
16:53
10
Eichor, Jakob
10
Ontario Christia
16:54
11
Hawkes, Andrew
12
St. Joseph (Sant
16:55
12
Graves, Nick
12
Crossroads
17:03
13
moran, rab
10
Flintridge Prep
17:03
14
Devries, Alan
11
Ontario Christia
17:04
15
Bentley, Bryce
11
St. Bernard
17:04
16
Belinsky, Scott
11
Crossroads
17:06
17
patel, sham
10
Flintridge Prep
17:10
18
Malfo, Eli
12
St. Joseph (Sant
17:12
19
Martino, Derek
10
St. Joseph (Sant
17:13
20
Castellanos, Joaquin
12
St. Joseph (Sant
17:21
21
ALLEN, DANIEL
10
Crossroads
17:24
22
Peacock, Matthew
9
Viewpoint
17:35
23
Driscoll, Ian
12
Viewpoint
17:39
24
Fisher, Lalo
11
Providence (Bur)
17:44
25
Castellanos, Joseph
12
St. Joseph (Sant
17:46
26
Orton, Ryan
9
Ontario Christia
17:50
27
Schoenberger, Andrew
10
Viewpoint
17:52
28
Saucedo, Adrian
9
Ontario Christia
17:53
29
Good, Jacob
12
Desert
17:54
30
SALEHPOUR, DAVID
12
Midland
18:01
31
FRIED, BEN
10
Crossroads
18:06
32
jacobs, ethan
12
Desert
18:07
33
PHILLIPS, JED
12
Academy of Acade
18:07
34
UNDERWOOD, VINNY
12
Ontario Christia
18:08
35
DAZZI, ANDREW
9
Academy Of Caree
18:14
36
Figueroa, Christopher
11
Southlands Chris
18:17
37
Gilman, Wyatt
10
St. Joseph (Sant
18:21
38
Jarosh, Jacob
11
Academy Of Caree
18:25
39
KRIS, RAU
12
St. Joseph (Sant
18:29
40
Martinez, Sean
12
Linfield Christi
18:33
41
Luner, Jonathan
10
Viewpoint
18:36
42
Ghotbi, Noah
12
Ontario Christia
18:40
43
KINGSTON, GREG
12
Academy of Acade
18:41
44
REYES, JUSTIN
12
Academy of Acade
18:42
45
Gordon, Jake
12
New Community Je
19:01
46
Essayan, Daniel
11
Viewpoint
19:02
47
McCarthy, Duncan
9
Midland
19:03
48
CROWTHER, BLAKE
10
Linfield Christi
19:04
49
Myers, Chase
11
Academy of Acade
19:05
50
HUCK, JACOB
10
Desert
19:09
51
FRAYRE, RUDY
10
Crossroads
19:09
52
Mussman, Joshua
11
St. Bernard
19:11
53
GENSOLI, JAN
12
Academy Of Caree
19:12
54
Mattoon, Matt
9
Linfield Christi
19:13
55
Cutler, Ethan
11
Viewpoint
19:14
56
Hirata, Isaac
12
Midland
19:20
57
hemme, jonathan
12
Desert
19:21
58
Giugni-Wright, Caleb
10
Summit View
19:22
59
BROWN, BRENDON
11
Desert
19:23
60
Kingston, Curtys
11
Academy of Acade
19:26
61
PLEDGER, LANE
9
Linfield Christi
19:29
62
EVANS, JAMES
9
Academy Of Caree
19:31
63
MORENO, DAVID
10
Eastside Christi
19:35
64
YANEZ, JORDIE
12
Academy Of Caree
19:42
65
Peck Voll, Harper
9
Crossroads
19:42
66
Zeng, Lei
11
Midland
19:47
67
Belcher, Dariens
11
Academy Of Caree
19:47
68
Crawford, Miles
11
Midland
19:53
69
Cooley, Crawford
11
Midland
19:54
70
Avendano-Dreyfu, Cruz
10
Midland
19:58
71
GALLARDO, DYLAN
11
Linfield Christi
20:02
72
GAMBRELL, CHASE
12
Academy Of Caree
20:05
73
WEAVER, CALVIN
10
Desert
20:08
74
Keosseian, Savag
10
Pilibos Armenian
20:22
75
Kazazian, Shane
11
Pilibos Armenian
20:36
76
FONVILLE, AARON
9
Academy of Acade
20:48
77
Rettinger, Sammy
11
Hillcrest Christ
20:56
78
FLORES, ROBERT
9
Academy of Acade
20:57
79
EDSELL, JACOB
10
Linfield Christi
20:58
80
Schaeffer, Patrick
11
Summit View
21:30
81
Strozdas, Teddy
11
Summit View
21:35
82
HEDERSON, KEVEN
12
Desert
22:00
83
Perkins, Eddie
9
Summit View
22:01
84
SIELEN, PETER
11
Eastside Christi
22:21
85
Tivriktsyan, Misak
12
Pilibos Armenian
22:26
86
Bambalian, Sako
10
Pilibos Armenian
22:26
87
Arabian, Christian
10
Pilibos Armenian
22:28
88
WI, HONG
12
Eastside Christi
22:35
89
Gonzalez, Antonello
12
Summit View
22:37
90
HWANG, ALEX
12
Eastside Christi
23:04
91
Reed, Christopher
11
St. Bernard
23:17
92
Flores, Dante
11
St. Bernard
23:23
93
Cahill, Liam
11
Summit View
23:45
94
Delgado, David
9
Eastside Christi
23:53
95
Kalandjian, Hagop
12
Pilibos Armenian
24:00
96
Nabet, Matin
9
Summit View
24:05
97
Arroyo, Andres
11
St. Bernard
24:31
98
Jin, Jason
10
Eastside Christi
25:16
99
Tchaghlassian, Arsen
12
Pilibos Armenian
25:22
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
BROSSY, COSMO
11
Brentwood
16:01
2
Herrera, Matthew
12
Southlands Chris
16:12
3
Dubyak, Austin
11
Woodcrest Christ
16:27
4
Biehl, Joseph
9
Desert Christian
16:28
5
Pacheco, Stephen
10
Desert Christian
16:29
6
Cox, Henry
11
Chadwick
16:37
7
Reynolds, Justin
9
Woodcrest Christ
16:39
8
Robbins, Andrew
12
Cate
16:42
9
Conant, Michael
10
Woodcrest Christ
16:52
10
Farrell, Cooper
11
Laguna Blanca
16:55
11
Trinh, Andrew
11
Chadwick
16:57
12
Crockett, Stephen
11
Desert Christian
17:04
13
SINCLAIR, ANDREW
12
Cate
17:05
14
Martinez,, Jonathan
10
Woodcrest Christ
17:06
15
Gibson, James
11
Desert Christian
17:08
16
BEHENNA, WILL
12
Chadwick
17:11
17
Alvarez, Ramon
10
Woodcrest Christ
17:14
18
Hawker, Mikey
10
Laguna Blanca
17:15
19
Vastano, Mike
11
Brentwood
17:22
20
Mayes, Michael
10
Desert Christian
17:26
21
Meister, Noah
10
Western Christia
17:29
22
Valdiviez, Ryan
10
Village Christia
17:32
23
STOLPE, THOMAS
10
St. Anthony
17:35
24
Shadden, Will
10
Chadwick
17:36
25
PETERS, MATTHEW
10
Western Christia
17:36
26
Barton, Sam
11
Marywood (Palm V
17:36
27
Rauch, Hunter
11
Rancho Christian
17:37
28
Ell, Dylan
9
Cate
17:38
29
Imada, Rei
10
Cate
17:53
30
TYNG, KYLAN
10
Laguna Blanca
17:56
31
THOMSON, NIC
10
Chadwick
17:58
32
Peters, Mitchell
11
Woodcrest Christ
17:58
33
Cassel, Jacob
12
Desert Christian
18:02
34
Montano, Emerson
12
Rolling Hills Pr
18:04
35
Ricketson, Joe
12
Desert Christian
18:13
36
BINIAZ, BEN
11
Brentwood
18:14
37
Pruitt, Jack
10
Cate
18:16
38
De Frank, Jack
11
Woodcrest Christ
18:17
39
ZHU, EDWARD
12
Cate
18:17
40
NASH, ALISTAIR
9
Brentwood
18:27
41
BERGMAN, RYAN
10
Brentwood
18:28
42
EMOND, AVERY
12
Tarbut V'Torah
18:31
43
Viray, Gereme
12
St. Anthony
18:33
44
Montano, Ben
11
Albert Einstein
18:36
45
ELZUR, ROY
12
Tarbut V'Torah
18:37
46
Edgley, Vaughan
12
St. Anthony
18:38
47
Mortensen, Bill
10
Laguna Blanca
18:39
48
Khurshid, Humza
11
Cate
18:40
49
Ruiz, Daniel
12
Oakwood
18:45
50
BLAU, ADAM
12
Brentwood
18:50
51
Meister, Joshua
12
Western Christia
18:57
52
ALLEN, CHRIS
10
Western Christia
19:02
53
ELENES, JAVIER
10
West Shores
19:04
54
KIM, QUINN
12
Brentwood
19:05
55
Sanchez, Horacio
10
West Shores
19:06
56
Doyle, Marcus
10
Oakwood
19:07
57
McDaniel, Eric
9
19:09
58
GARCIA, DERIAN
11
St. Anthony
19:12
59
O'DELL, ROBERT
9
Western Christia
19:13
60
Cortez, Miles
12
Western Christia
19:14
61
Santa Cruz, Ollin
11
St. Anthony
19:15
62
Katsikaris, Cody
12
19:26
63
CURRAN, CONNOR
11
Laguna Blanca
19:33
64
Lipsey, Matt
12
Oakwood
19:37
65
SANCHEZ, ABRAHAM
10
West Shores
19:40
66
ELENES, ALFREDO
11
West Shores
19:47
67
Kaumann, Nicholas
9
Marywood (Palm V
19:52
68
BEVERIDGE, ERIC
12
Capistrano Valle
19:54
69
Disney, Ciaran
12
Oakwood
19:56
70
Zamora, Brian
10
St. Anthony
20:03
71
FIGEL, DAVID
10
Chadwick
20:04
72
SMILLIE, LUKE
9
Laguna Blanca
20:09
73
Jacobsen, Will
11
Oakwood
20:17
74
Deffenbaugh, Nate
12
Capistrano Valle
20:25
75
Molano, Michael
10
20:25
76
Burger, Justin
12
Capistrano Valle
20:27
77
Kupperman, Jacob
10
Tarbut V'Torah
20:33
78
Ill, Jack
11
Chadwick
20:36
79
Provencio, Jacob
9
St. Anthony
20:41
80
LI, JOHN
10
Western Christia
20:43
81
CAYANAN, JUSTIN
11
Albert Einstein
20:48
82
Brossy, Raul
11
New Community Je
20:55
83
Inez, David
10
21:15
84
Phillips, Jake
12
Marywood (Palm V
21:17
85
Hernandez, Angel
10
21:25
86
Zakarian, Robert
10
AGBU Canoga Park
21:31
87
AGUAS, AUSTIN
10
Capistrano Valle
21:42
88
JACOB, STEINBERG
12
Tarbut V'Torah
21:52
89
Chaidez, Gonzalo
10
West Shores
22:11
90
KOCEN, DAVID
9
Marywood (Palm V
22:11
91
Haiabedian, Arman
9
AGBU Canoga Park
22:18
92
Perez, Alex
10
22:22
93
SUTHERLAND, ROBERT
12
West Shores
22:23
94
XIE, DANIEL
12
Capistrano Valle
22:28
95
Berdy, Aaron
11
Tarbut V'Torah
22:33
96
Smith, Stockton
11
Marywood (Palm V
22:42
97
Bogart, Ethan
12
Tarbut V'Torah
22:45
98
Stansky, Zack
10
Tarbut V'Torah
24:44
99
Cao, Junyi
10
Capistrano Valle
24:45
100
Haladjian, Nareg
10
AGBU Canoga Park
25:21
101
Deyirmencian, Shant
9
AGBU Canoga Park
25:22
102
Agoopi, Tristan
9
AGBU Canoga Park
25:49
103
REYES, KAMERON
9
Capistrano Valle
26:43
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Price, Collin
11
St. Margaret’s
15:40
2
Novich, Simon
12
Thacher
15:53
3
Robison, Jacob
11
St. Margaret’s
16:37
4
MCCUNE, SPENCER
10
Thacher
16:40
5
Gollery, Devyn
11
Hamilton
16:41
6
CALLAN, PETER
10
Thacher
16:41
7
Griffee, Kevin
11
Thacher
16:42
8
Miranda, Joseph
11
Hamilton
16:48
9
Hubsch, Will
11
Poly (Pasadena)
16:57
10
Medrano, Manny
11
Poly (Pasadena)
17:04
11
Hernandez, Chris
11
Webb
17:09
12
RODE, JOE
11
Webb
17:09
13
De Haan, Louis
10
Pacifica Christi
17:13
14
Mccaffrey, Jack
11
St. Margaret’s
17:14
15
FLORES, GREG
10
Silver Valley
17:21
16
HUANG, RAPHAEL
9
Webb
17:22
17
Howard, Canaan
12
Saddleback Valle
17:22
18
Gitter, Nic
9
St. Margaret’s
17:24
19
Shih, James
12
Webb
17:25
20
Slaughter, Brian
11
Sage Hill
17:27
21
RICHARDSON, JACK
11
Thacher
17:29
22
PIERREPONT, JACK
10
Thacher
17:29
23
Jackson, Ryan
9
Thacher
17:29
24
Hynes, Patrick
11
Sage Hill
17:30
25
Vallejo, Sergio
12
Avalon
17:35
26
Mink, Anton
11
Rolling Hills Pr
17:36
27
Stewart, Allen
12
Webb
17:38
28
Mayne, Ct
9
Poly (Pasadena)
17:38
29
Aguilera, Jason
10
Pacifica Christi
17:42
30
Parks, Connor
11
St. Margaret’s
17:43
31
Hathaway, Richard
11
Poly (Pasadena)
17:45
32
Asimow, Lev
12
Poly (Pasadena)
17:46
33
Hays, Jared
11
Hesperia Christi
17:48
34
Martin, John
11
St. Margaret’s
17:48
35
Holliday, Adam
11
Webb
17:50
36
Diaz, Jacob
10
Sage Hill
17:55
37
Pedroza, Alex
11
Avalon
18:00
38
Mao, Andrew
11
Webb
18:01
39
Cox, Dwayne
10
Pacifica Christi
18:03
40
FISHMAN, MATT
10
Vistamar
18:06
41
Shimano, Calvin
10
Sage Hill
18:07
42
Gollery, Spencer
11
Hamilton
18:18
43
Schwartz, Will
11
St. Margaret’s
18:19
44
Oldman, Miklo
10
Sherman Indian
18:20
45
Crochetiere, Aidan
9
Poly (Pasadena)
18:22
46
Knollenberg, Cameron
11
Sage Hill
18:23
47
MUHAMMAD, KHALIL
11
Vistamar
18:26
48
Chiang, Nobu
12
Cornerstone Chri
18:27
49
Warden, Matt
9
Sage Hill
18:36
50
Williams, Chad
9
Sherman Indian
18:36
51
Kurkjian, Aren
10
Holy Martyr’s
18:38
52
Antras, Nick
10
Sage Hill
18:38
53
Antounian, Aren
11
Holy Martyr’s
18:40
54
Howard, Josiah
10
Saddleback Valle
18:41
55
Boyac, Anthony
10
Pacifica Christi
18:41
56
Butterbredt, Michael
12
Sherman Indian
18:43
57
Fosness, Tayden
12
Hamilton
18:45
58
WATKINSON, GEOFFREY
10
Pacifica Christi
18:51
59
Esprabens, Luke
11
Pacifica Christi
18:53
60
Alden, Spencer
10
Saddleback Valle
18:55
61
Mccartney, Tim
11
Pacifica Christi
18:57
62
DELGUDILLO, LUIS
9
Hamilton
18:58
63
Yen, Jon
11
Poly (Pasadena)
18:58
64
Pete, Aaron
11
Sherman Indian
19:04
65
Atlas, Brian
12
Bridges Academy
19:04
66
Andrew, Dolan
12
Saddleback Valle
19:05
67
Bodin, Paul
12
Vistamar
19:06
68
Zargaryan, Edgar
11
Holy Martyr’s
19:12
69
Karakozian, Shawnt
12
Holy Martyr’s
19:13
70
Shpall, Sam
12
New Community Je
19:14
71
Shier, Josh
12
Saddleback Valle
19:22
72
Lieber, Sam
11
Vistamar
19:26
73
LOPEZ, JUSTIN
9
Hamilton
19:27
74
Lightfoot, Mike
12
Packinghouse Chr
19:31
75
Gillam, Job
11
Hamilton
19:33
76
Vega, Tommy
11
Avalon
19:35
77
Koesian, Armand
11
Holy Martyr’s
19:46
78
Bland, Jacob
12
Saddleback Valle
20:09
79
Finney-Tasso, Evan
11
Saddleback Valle
20:25
80
Hu, Justin
12
Vasquez
20:33
81
Torres-Zeller, David
9
Avalon
20:36
82
Jackson, Devin
12
Vistamar
20:45
83
Butler, Derrick
9
Vistamar
20:51
84
Williams, Cary
10
Grove
20:53
85
Buster, Samuel
10
Packinghouse Chr
20:53
86
Bluhm, Chad
10
Vasquez
21:00
87
McCarthy, Kendall
11
Grove
21:06
88
Linstrom, Frankie
12
Vasquez
21:13
89
Huang, Nicolas
11
Bridges Academy
21:14
90
Toth, Daniel
10
Vasquez
21:14
91
McGuire, Canaan
10
Grove
21:16
92
DISTASO, RYAN
12
Vasquez
21:17
93
Quarles, Garrett
10
Packinghouse Chr
21:17
94
Fox, Sam
12
Vasquez
21:22
95
Wetherbee, Jamie
10
Bridges Academy
21:23
96
Barnett, William
12
Bridges Academy
21:32
97
LEAR, GRIFFIN
12
Vistamar
21:42
98
Buffalomeat, Anthony
10
Sherman Indian
21:42
99
Cedeno, Jackson
12
Sherman Indian
21:46
100
Carter, John
12
Packinghouse Chr
21:48
101
Spillani, Aiden
11
Bridges Academy
21:55
102
Russell, Cary
9
Grove
22:09
103
COOPER, RYAN
10
Sherman Indian
22:29
104
Scoubart, Seth
9
Packinghouse Chr
22:36
105
Rice, Walker
9
Bridges Academy
22:37
106
Alcala, Erik
12
Avalon
22:52
107
Bonoghoumian, Simon
12
Holy Martyr’s
23:23
108
Gasinski, Anthony
12
Vasquez
23:29
109
Newberry, Jacob
11
Grove
23:42
110
Fox, Christopher
12
Grove
23:43
111
Vadnais, Jack
9
Grove
25:04
112
Shapiro, Abe
10
Bridges Academy
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Holton, Erin
9
Rancho Cucamonga
17:27
2
Ziff, Angela
12
Temecula Valley
17:50
3
Helbig, Ashley
12
Great Oak
17:53
4
Collins, Destiny
10
Great Oak
17:57
5
Dorris, Haley
12
Great Oak
17:57
6
Cahalan, Ashley
11
Vista Murrieta
18:00
7
Stinger, Desiree
10
Great Oak
18:02
8
Beatty, Kiyena
9
Great Oak
18:06
9
Magsarili, Marisa
11
West Ranch
18:14
10
Wright, Christina
10
Dana Hills
18:15
11
Reynolds, Michaela
10
Vista Murrieta
18:23
12
Zarate, yajaira
12
Warren
18:25
13
Calain, Christian
12
Great Oak
18:26
14
Fernandez, Candela
10
Burbank
18:29
15
Maretti, Megan
10
Rancho Cucamonga
18:35
16
Welker, Taylor
12
West Ranch
18:40
17
Guinn, Josie
9
Vista Murrieta
18:40
18
Serrao, Sienna
10
Dana Hills
18:40
19
Rivera, Olivia
11
Temecula Valley
18:44
20
Werbicki, Allison
12
West Ranch
18:47
21
Fodor, Camille
11
Dana Hills
18:50
22
Kao, Emma
12
Dana Hills
18:51
23
Bovee, Melissa
9
Vista Murrieta
18:51
24
Mestre, Daniella
12
Highland
18:53
25
Cullen, Lyndsey
11
Dana Hills
18:54
26
Tobias, Julissa
12
Santa Fe
18:54
27
flores, samantha
12
Paloma Valley
18:54
28
Hurtado, Gwendolyn
10
Warren
18:57
29
Hoolihan, Kathryn
12
Dana Hills
19:04
30
Larsen, Maiya
11
Great Oak
19:05
31
Guerrero, Alexandra
12
Valencia (Placen
19:06
32
Gonzalez, Silvia
12
Warren
19:07
33
Mena, Rachel
11
Dana Hills
19:10
34
Diaz, Julie
9
Vista Murrieta
19:12
35
SCHRECK, MAYLIE
9
Temecula Valley
19:13
36
Hernandez, Janeane
10
Warren
19:16
37
Fernandez, Lorraine
12
Valencia (Placen
19:17
38
Navarro, Justice
12
California (Whit
19:22
39
Wiseman, Alexandria
9
Vista Murrieta
19:25
40
Ohara, Emily
10
Temecula Valley
19:27
41
Vazquez, Elsa
12
Warren
19:29
42
Philips, Abbie
12
West Ranch
19:30
43
Ramos, Sofia
11
Warren
19:30
44
Sierra, Amberlyn
12
Valencia (Placen
19:30
45
Cortez, Stephanie
11
California (Whit
19:33
46
Olson, Kaeli
11
West Ranch
19:34
47
Movsesyan, Arlette
12
Burbank
19:38
48
Ramos, Amairani
11
Godinez Fundamen
19:40
49
Diaz, Ana
11
Godinez Fundamen
19:41
50
Tabares, Samantha
10
Warren
19:43
51
Lee, Claire
10
West Ranch
19:50
52
MARTINEZ, ARIANA
11
Temecula Valley
19:52
53
Rubalcava, Diana
12
Valley View
19:52
54
Bailey, Brittany
11
Rancho Cucamonga
19:54
55
CRAIG, LAUREN
11
Temecula Valley
19:56
56
Araujo, Jackie
12
Rancho Cucamonga
19:58
57
Ignacio, Daisy
12
Burbank
20:00
58
Sanchez, Adriana
12
Vista Murrieta
20:01
59
Vargas, Maricruz
11
Valencia (Placen
20:02
60
Stevenson, Taryn
12
Burbank
20:02
61
Valdez, Rocio
9
Godinez Fundamen
20:04
62
Celis, Arlene
9
Valley View
20:04
63
Judge, Kylie
12
Highland
20:07
64
Adams, Caroline
10
Burbank
20:11
65
Leonhardt, Megan
12
West Ranch
20:12
66
Hatun, Alexia
10
Burbank
20:18
67
Quezada, Yolanda
12
California (Whit
20:23
68
Martinez, Mackenzie
12
Temecula Valley
20:23
69
Nguyen-Khoa, Jadzia
11
Troy
20:24
70
Evans, Emilee
11
Highland
20:25
71
Sarza, Mia
9
Rancho Cucamonga
20:27
72
Magna, Victoria
10
Rancho Cucamonga
20:29
73
Carter, Meg
10
Highland
20:39
74
Fernandez, Nicole
12
California (Whit
20:40
75
Cadenhead, Sophia
10
Paloma Valley
20:42
76
carreno, symone
11
Paloma Valley
20:43
77
Lim, Daphne
11
Valencia (Placen
20:44
78
Perez, Angie
10
Valley View
20:44
79
Williams, Stephanie
12
Paloma Valley
20:50
80
Wilson, Angela
12
Highland
20:51
81
Garcia, Karen
9
Arroyo Valley
20:53
82
Garcia, Destiny
12
California (Whit
20:54
83
Valdez, Katie
12
Godinez Fundamen
20:59
84
HERNANDEZ, VERONICA
12
Valencia (Placen
21:02
85
Campbell, Christina
11
Valley View
21:03
86
Nguyen, Lauren
10
Valencia (Placen
21:08
87
Stubbs, Hannah
10
Highland
21:14
88
Gamboa, Chloe
11
Valley View
21:17
89
Rubalcava, Lorena
10
Valley View
21:18
90
Solomon, Stephanie
12
Burbank
21:20
91
Pineda, Rosy
10
Godinez Fundamen
21:26
92
Arroyo, Breanna
12
California (Whit
21:27
93
Harris, Aliyia
10
Highland
21:32
94
Melchor, Melissa
10
Paloma Valley
21:35
95
Morales, Lourdes
11
Palmdale
21:39
96
Salgado, Camille
10
Paloma Valley
21:44
97
Hernandez, Genessis
12
Valley View
21:45
98
FEHRIBACH, BRITTNEY
11
Palmdale
21:50
99
Cabrera, Rosalba
10
California (Whit
21:51
100
Cooksey, Emily
11
Palmdale
22:13
101
Leonides, Cindi
12
Godinez Fundamen
22:29
102
Torres, Jacqueline
12
Palmdale
22:38
103
LaBrie, Shirley
11
Palmdale
22:51
104
Jacobs, Shelbie
10
Paloma Valley
22:55
105
Hernandez, Andrea
12
Palmdale
23:13
106
Cardenas, Verenice
10
Palmdale
23:24
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Schafer, Grace
11
Capistrano Valle
17:37
2
Yamane, Roni
12
Arcadia
17:52
3
Williams, Alicia
12
Corona
18:08
4
Licata, Ashley
10
Capistrano Valle
18:09
5
Poliakon, Samantha
10
Cajon
18:16
6
Rainey, Claire
12
Los Alamitos
18:20
7
Turati, Camilla
12
El Toro
18:22
8
Melnyk, Megan
11
Crescenta Valley
18:22
9
Bass, Sara
12
Los Alamitos
18:23
10
Ross, Madison
11
Arcadia
18:24
11
Muller, Sydney
11
Capistrano Valle
18:33
12
Deitch, Rebecca
11
Capistrano Valle
18:34
13
Dominguez, Jocelyn
12
Millikan
18:37
14
Thompson, Kaylee
9
Valencia (Valenc
18:37
15
Mulhall, Mikaela
11
Capistrano Valle
18:39
16
Pear, Amelia
11
Valencia (Valenc
18:40
17
Bliss, Nicole
9
Los Alamitos
18:44
18
Kamae, Meghan
12
Arcadia
18:45
19
Tresser, Kayla
10
Capistrano Valle
18:48
20
Gallardo, Jessica
10
Walnut
18:50
21
Demerjian, Kalie
11
El Toro
18:56
22
Lung, Holly
9
Arcadia
19:03
23
Valdez, Julia
9
Poly (Riverside)
19:07
24
Lopez, Toni
12
Santa Ana
19:07
25
Mencia, Rebecca
10
Crescenta Valley
19:08
26
Whitman, Lexi
12
Valencia (Valenc
19:08
27
Witzeman, Haley
11
Crescenta Valley
19:15
28
Wong, Maily
10
Capistrano Valle
19:18
29
Romero, Daniela
10
Centennial (Coro
19:23
30
Deciga, Melanie
12
Walnut
19:25
31
Newton, Kimberly
12
Valencia (Valenc
19:26
32
Chavez, Llerania
11
Katella
19:27
33
Escobedo, Ingrid
12
Wilson (Long Bea
19:27
34
Nava, Jackie
11
Wilson (Long Bea
19:29
35
Stetkevich, Alexandra
10
Poly (Riverside)
19:30
36
Spurlock, Morgan
12
Valencia (Valenc
19:32
37
Rios, Melissa
11
Los Alamitos
19:36
38
Johnson, Erika
12
Crescenta Valley
19:38
39
Meyer, Kennedy
9
Wilson (Long Bea
19:39
40
Gardea-Molina, Ashley
11
Los Alamitos
19:41
41
Pook, Alyssa
12
El Toro
19:42
42
Newton, Bethany
11
Centennial (Coro
19:43
43
Bark, Amberly
12
El Toro
19:43
44
Gorostieta, Montserrat
11
Wilson (Long Bea
19:44
45
Cody, Jessica
11
El Toro
19:44
46
Haygood, Lauren
10
Millikan
19:48
47
Zacky, Gabrielle
11
Valencia (Valenc
19:51
48
Sheng, Michaella
12
Arcadia
19:56
49
Van Wonterhem, Adrie
10
El Toro
19:56
50
Betart, Anahi
11
Walnut
19:57
51
Janich, Julianne
10
Centennial (Coro
19:58
52
Bernardo, Samantha
10
Crescenta Valley
19:59
53
Barnard, Monique
11
Arcadia
20:05
54
Rice, Victoria
9
Los Alamitos
20:05
55
Panza, Isabelle
11
Arcadia
20:07
56
Elliott, Kendall
12
Wilson (Long Bea
20:08
57
Bemis, Madeline
9
Centennial (Coro
20:11
58
Nouchi, Jade
10
Centennial (Coro
20:13
59
Hrinko, Sophia
10
Poly (Riverside)
20:14
60
Torres, Melissa
10
El Toro
20:16
61
Myers, Annie
9
Crescenta Valley
20:20
62
Garcia, Emily
12
Millikan
20:21
63
Avila, Alejandra
12
Walnut
20:23
64
Yen, Vivian
11
Walnut
20:24
65
Burch, Amanda
11
Crescenta Valley
20:33
66
Rodriguez, Alyssa
12
Valencia (Valenc
20:40
67
Rocha, Yajaira
9
Wilson (Long Bea
20:43
68
Adams, Juliet
12
Los Alamitos
20:44
69
Wong, Carol
11
Walnut
20:45
70
Laguna, Estefany
12
Wilson (Long Bea
20:49
71
Reed, Megan
11
Poly (Riverside)
20:53
72
fabian, jessica
10
Millikan
21:01
73
PINEDA, MICHELLE
11
Fontana
21:06
74
RODRIGUEZ, MIRELLA
10
Fontana
21:08
75
Ramos, Yareny
11
Katella
21:11
76
Baltierra, Natalie
11
Centennial (Coro
21:12
77
Sevilla, Tatiana
12
Centennial (Coro
21:21
78
Gonzalez, Suzette
9
Bell Gardens
21:26
79
Navarrete, Dana
10
Schurr
21:28
80
Martinez, Dennise
12
Millikan
21:29
81
NICOLAIDES, MARLYSHA
11
Schurr
21:30
82
Valenzuela, Sierra
10
Poly (Riverside)
21:35
83
Ochoa, Paulina
11
Walnut
21:40
84
REYES, IVETTE
12
Fontana
21:46
85
Valencia, Samantha
9
Poly (Riverside)
21:47
86
Herrera, Diana
11
Katella
21:50
87
Patino, Fatima
11
Schurr
21:51
88
Ikenador, Debra
12
Fontana
21:53
89
Lopas, Justine
10
Katella
21:57
90
Wall, Katy
9
Millikan
22:06
91
Aguilar, Beatriz
12
Katella
22:08
92
Medina, Genesis
11
Schurr
22:13
93
Winn, Christina
11
Poly (Riverside)
22:24
94
Orosco, Maria
12
Katella
22:26
95
Chavez, Elena
12
Bell Gardens
22:34
96
Valencia, Reyna
12
Schurr
22:40
97
Gasca, Jocelyn
12
Schurr
22:45
98
MARISCAL, GABRIELLE
10
Schurr
22:47
99
Lopez, Yaritza
11
Bell Gardens
22:58
100
Teo, Karla
10
Millikan
23:18
101
Martinez, Sandra
11
Bell Gardens
23:22
102
Gutierez, Jackie
12
Bell Gardens
23:34
103
Guerrero, Stephanie
11
Katella
23:46
104
Ramirez, Cindy
12
Bell Gardens
24:00
105
Flores, Alejandra
12
Fontana
24:52
106
Mercado, Jasmin
12
Fontana
25:25
107
Corrales, Lizbeth
12
Bell Gardens
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Sienski, Julia
11
Edison (HB)
17:43
2
Herrmann, Sabrina
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:46
3
Huebner, Megan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
17:51
4
Margolis, Bailee
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:54
5
Durgy, Cassie
10
Huntington Beach
18:06
6
Rodriguez, Marissa
9
La Quinta (La Qu
18:08
7
Regalado, Dominique
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:15
8
Stressling, Eileen
12
Marina
18:16
9
Schmitz, Chloe
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:17
10
Wall, Kennedy
10
Newbury Park
18:18
11
Guadiana, Becky
12
Ventura
18:30
12
Nelson, Jolie
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18:32
13
Burkhart, Alex
12
Los Osos
18:34
14
Fox, Madeline
10
Marina
18:36
15
Samuel, Swathi
10
Newbury Park
18:44
16
Schmidt, Macy
10
Ventura
18:50
17
Yatauro, Gabrielle
12
Edison (HB)
18:51
18
Burch, Nicole
9
Newbury Park
18:52
19
Warrick, Jana
12
E. Roosevelt
18:53
20
Flores, Sandra
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18:53
21
Mangal, Sweena
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18:56
22
Dean, Rachel
12
Newbury Park
19:01
23
Krzyzanowski, Kasia
10
Santa Monica
19:02
24
Yatauro, Alexa
12
Edison (HB)
19:03
25
Zylstra, Sara
12
Edison (HB)
19:05
26
Eng, Delanie
12
Trabuco Hills XC
19:05
27
Kosche, Paige
9
Ventura
19:08
28
Gonzalez, Carolina
10
Quartz Hill
19:09
29
Shoffner, Brianna
12
Marina
19:10
30
Nighswonger, Erin
10
Marina
19:15
31
Valiente, Crystal
9
E. Roosevelt
19:15
32
Walker, Isabella
10
Marina
19:16
33
Shapiro, Dani
11
Santa Monica
19:20
34
Nagel, Haley
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19:21
35
COLINDRES, ALMA
10
El Rancho
19:34
36
Borton, Cassy
12
Edison (HB)
19:40
37
Ochoa, Connie
10
Ventura
19:41
38
Queenenville, Mac
11
Edison (HB)
19:42
39
Jimenez, Irie
12
La Quinta (La Qu
19:43
40
Shelton, Paige
12
Ventura
19:44
41
Wells, Chelsea
10
Quartz Hill
19:47
42
Unzueta, Elizabeth
12
E. Roosevelt
19:49
43
Cline, Danika
12
Adolfo Camarillo
19:52
44
Ansara, Taylor
9
Los Osos
19:52
45
Warrick, Jaden
10
E. Roosevelt
19:52
46
Spacher, Sidney
9
Los Osos
19:55
47
Nagel, Sarah
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19:57
48
Gonzales, Marissa
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19:58
49
Tapia, Morgan
12
E. Roosevelt
19:59
50
Allen, Amber
11
E. Roosevelt
19:59
51
Robins, Christine
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:03
52
LaMori, Jennifer
12
Santa Monica
20:05
53
Avendano, Kat-Ya
12
Coachella Valley
20:08
54
Yturralde, Kylee
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:11
55
Ramirez, Vanessa
10
La Quinta (La Qu
20:11
56
Greif, Elizabeth
12
Quartz Hill
20:12
57
Rovano, Jordan
9
Marina
20:14
58
Carlson, Madeline
12
La Quinta (La Qu
20:16
59
Gutierrez, Melissa
11
El Rancho
20:17
60
Gonzales, Jenny
11
Ventura
20:19
61
Kelley, Emani
11
Ventura
20:19
62
Bennyworth, Riley
10
Edison (HB)
20:21
63
Galicia, Ana
12
El Rancho
20:23
64
Rust, Kaitlyn
9
Quartz Hill
20:25
65
Arantza, Zambrano
10
Chaffey
20:28
66
Martinez, Olympia
12
El Rancho
20:29
67
Vargas, Liliana
12
E. Roosevelt
20:29
68
Powers, Lauren
10
Adolfo Camarillo
20:32
69
Lemus, Monica
11
El Rancho
20:36
70
Knight, Erin
11
Quartz Hill
20:40
71
Carmona, Innocence
12
Chaffey
20:41
72
Byrne, Riley
12
Santa Monica
20:43
73
Tucker, Zoe
9
Santa Monica
20:45
74
Hoang, Erika
10
Newbury Park
20:46
75
Ging, Elizabeth
11
Newbury Park
20:49
76
Morales, Esmerelda
9
El Rancho
20:54
77
Porter, Lauren
11
Newbury Park
20:58
78
Eskenazi, Ally
9
Quartz Hill
21:02
79
Kiekhofer, Rachel
12
Santa Monica
21:13
80
Ruescher, Rachel
11
Quartz Hill
21:18
81
Bedi, Tatiana
12
Santa Monica
21:20
82
Grajeda, Ashley
10
El Rancho
21:26
83
RUIZ, KAYLA
10
Los Osos
21:42
84
Estrada, Mikaela
12
Anaheim
21:43
85
Gomez, Brenda
12
Chaffey
21:44
86
McNamara, Megan
10
Marina
21:52
87
Zambrano, Yireth
12
Chaffey
21:56
88
Silva, Madeline
9
La Quinta (La Qu
22:05
89
Gonzalez, Belen
11
Anaheim
22:26
90
FLORES, SAMANTHA
11
Chaffey
22:28
91
Jasleen, Aguilar
12
Chaffey
22:28
92
Gutierrez, Marisol
12
Chaffey
22:47
93
Malta, Citlalli
10
Anaheim
22:59
94
Sexton, Aleena
10
Los Osos
23:08
95
Taylor, Jenna
11
Los Osos
23:15
96
Trujillo, Jackeline
9
Anaheim
24:38
97
Orduna, Jessica
10
Anaheim
24:47
98
Pluma, Arlenia
10
Anaheim
24:52
99
Loeper, Carissa
9
Anaheim
24:57
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 4 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Dutchover, Tori
12
Yucaipa
17:59
2
Eisele, Melissa
12
San Clemente
18:09
3
Tanaka, Melissa
9
Poly (Long Beach
18:18
4
Wiggins, Ruth
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:21
5
Miranda, Taylor
9
Knight
18:23
6
Pluma, Marissa
11
Downey
18:25
7
Jacklin, Brianna
12
Martin Luther Ki
18:32
8
Carroll, Kelsey
11
San Clemente
18:33
9
Jackson, Justine
11
Yucaipa
18:35
10
Davis, Kendai
11
Yucaipa
18:36
11
Vollhardt, Sydney
11
Yucaipa
18:40
12
Hernandez, Sarah
10
Lakewood
18:43
13
Cardenas, Alexis
11
Loara
18:45
14
Garcia-Swantek, Ariann
11
Yucaipa
18:50
15
Gonzales, Jessica
12
Poly (Long Beach
18:51
16
Shabgahi, Sani
10
Corona
18:54
17
Szabo, Sydney
12
San Clemente
18:59
18
Allen, Alyssa
11
Cypress
19:03
19
Haring, Alyssa
10
Martin Luther Ki
19:05
20
Martinez, Brittney
11
Downey
19:06
21
Wyson, Brenna
12
Aliso Niguel
19:10
22
Meza, Marisa
12
Knight
19:10
23
Tomlinson, Kalin
12
Yucaipa
19:10
24
Alston, Isabella
9
San Clemente
19:11
25
Soriano, Sabrina
12
Knight
19:15
26
Smith, Bailey
12
Yucaipa
19:17
27
Wainfan, Mandy
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:17
28
Katie, Carroll
11
San Clemente
19:19
29
Rosales, Rachel
12
Martin Luther Ki
19:20
30
Tran, Pamela
11
Poly (Long Beach
19:23
31
Vega, Jaylynn
11
Aliso Niguel
19:33
32
Jenkins, Kirsten
10
Aliso Niguel
19:39
33
Fillipow, Lauren
9
Poly (Long Beach
19:40
34
iribe, jessica
12
Cypress
19:41
35
Caplen, Georgia
12
Poly (Long Beach
19:43
36
Kime, Sumi
12
Cypress
19:46
37
Martinez, Aimee
12
Martin Luther Ki
19:48
38
Boydd, Lauren
12
Martin Luther Ki
19:52
39
Cheng, ANNABELLE
10
Diamond Bar
19:53
40
Toler, Faith
12
Poly (Long Beach
19:54
41
Laurent, Kristen
11
San Clemente
19:56
42
Eisele, Amber
10
San Clemente
20:00
43
Perea, Stephanie
12
Downey
20:04
44
Bautista, Joanna
12
Downey
20:09
45
Ahumada, Maria
12
Loara
20:12
46
Martinez, Brenda
12
Aliso Niguel
20:14
47
Ewing, Jackie
9
Aliso Niguel
20:16
48
Vara, Clara
12
Knight
20:17
49
Briseno, Kristen
11
Heritage
20:18
50
Smith, Avery
10
Aliso Niguel
20:19
51
Sanchez, Emily
11
Martin Luther Ki
20:19
52
Mancilla, Thalia
12
Loara
20:20
53
Angulo, Victoria
11
Rancho Verde
20:21
54
Gurrola, Alexandra
9
Downey
20:25
55
Dillingham, Zoe
12
Aliso Niguel
20:28
56
Infante, Ariana
11
Diamond Bar
20:29
57
Gonzalez, Aline
12
Knight
20:32
58
Huang, Jeannie
11
Diamond Bar
20:45
59
BUTTERFIELD, JADE
10
Cypress
20:51
60
Jeffery, Tatum
9
Knight
20:52
61
Christensen, Savannah
11
Lakewood
20:57
62
Olivas, Gloria
11
Rancho Verde
20:59
63
Chable, Abbi
10
Knight
21:04
64
Guajardo, Anhayte
11
Alhambra
21:05
65
Jardines, Crystal
12
Rialto
21:07
66
OROZCO, JAILENE
10
Downey
21:11
67
Guajardo, Yaneli
9
Alhambra
21:19
68
Arzate, Jackie
11
Lakewood
21:29
69
Godinez, Paola
11
Rancho Verde
21:31
70
RAMIREZ, SUNNY
9
Rancho Verde
21:37
71
New, Kimberly
10
Lakewood
21:39
72
lee, bridget
11
Cypress
21:49
73
Carmona, Kathleen
12
Lakewood
21:50
74
Loera, Annaliz
12
Diamond Bar
21:52
75
Garcia, Erika
11
Downey
21:59
76
Badillo, Luz
12
Alhambra
22:04
77
Salcedo, Adriana
12
Loara
22:05
78
HERNANDEZ, STAR
9
Rancho Verde
22:10
79
Steele, Cassidy
9
Lakewood
22:12
80
Clark, Kylie
9
Lakewood
22:15
81
Meneses, Ashley
11
Rialto
22:19
82
Vega, Stephanie
12
Loara
22:26
83
Au, Jessica
9
Diamond Bar
22:37
84
Cruz, Michelle
9
Loara
23:12
85
Slater, Emily
9
Diamond Bar
23:28
86
Luna, Natalie
11
Rialto
23:30
87
Han, Leah
10
Cypress
23:30
88
Rodriguez, Briana
9
Loara
23:57
89
Ramirez, Yelitza
9
Rialto
24:08
90
OLIVAS, ALEXA
9
Rancho Verde
24:13
91
Tran, Karen
11
Alhambra
24:14
92
Yang, Angela
10
Alhambra
24:19
93
Contreras, Stephanie
12
Rialto
24:21
94
Meza, Kimberly
11
Rialto
24:22
95
Ramirez, Yaretzi
9
Rialto
24:24
96
Gonzalez, Landi
12
Diamond Bar
24:30
97
Tsuchihara, Madoka
10
Alhambra
24:41
98
HERNANDEZ, DAISIE
10
Rancho Verde
24:55
99
Prado, Vivyana
10
Alhambra
25:10
100
Jimenez, Desiree
11
Cypress
25:39
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
12
Simi Valley
16:31
2
Gehrich, Amanda
10
Tesoro
17:26
3
Coscia, Kimberly
11
South Torrance
17:45
4
Wade, Beth
10
Moorpark
18:04
5
Rosellini, Olivia
11
Simi Valley
18:12
6
Ortega, Stephanie
10
Segerstrom
18:13
7
Jones, Desirae
11
Simi Valley
18:24
8
Garza, Susie
12
Baldwin Park
18:25
9
Arft, Merin
12
Claremont
18:37
10
Renken, Megan
12
Claremont
18:40
11
Boos, Annie
9
Claremont
18:41
12
Chagolla, Clarissa
10
John W. North
18:42
13
Utash, Charlotte
12
Simi Valley
18:51
14
Cantrell, Julia
11
Claremont
18:53
15
Arnson, Riley
9
Hemet
18:53
16
Dorantes, Brenda
10
Whittier
18:59
17
Riggs, Sarah
11
Simi Valley
19:01
18
Rodriguez, Sophia
11
Whittier
19:06
19
Cavanaugh, Kiana
10
Claremont
19:07
20
Gilmore, Morgan
11
Moorpark
19:11
21
Baeskens, Janelle
9
Claremont
19:11
22
Cantu, Taylore
11
Hemet
19:14
23
Tetef, Samantha
11
Simi Valley
19:18
24
Soliman, Yasmine
11
Simi Valley
19:19
25
Dorantes, Wendy
12
Whittier
19:23
26
Takaoka, Deana
9
South Torrance
19:29
27
Reis, Courtney
12
Moorpark
19:30
28
Perez, Arianna
11
Whittier
19:34
29
NAKAMOTO, AUBREY
10
South Torrance
19:36
30
NESBIT, CHRISTINA
10
South Torrance
19:39
31
Shaffer, Riley
11
Moorpark
19:40
32
Wong, Kristen
10
South Torrance
19:41
33
Pacheco, Mayte
10
Moorpark
19:42
34
Sieder, Ally
12
South Torrance
19:43
35
Alvarado, Crystal
10
Segerstrom
19:43
36
Carabes, Cynthia
12
Whittier
19:45
37
Ortega, Alyssa
12
Baldwin Park
19:46
38
McLachlan, Reily
10
Claremont
19:47
39
Delacruz, Fanny
11
Santiago (Garden
19:47
40
Cassidy, Bridget
10
Temescal Canyon
19:54
41
Hernandez, Adriana
10
John W. North
19:56
42
Kong, Shana
11
Arroyo
19:56
43
Takeshita, Claire
12
John W. North
20:01
44
Viramontes, Rochelle
9
Whittier
20:08
45
Villa, Rebecca
9
Arroyo
20:09
46
Gonzalez, Isis
11
John W. North
20:15
47
Aaron, Sarah
12
South Torrance
20:21
48
Hardie, Morgan
11
Moorpark
20:23
49
Lopez, Marcela
11
Arroyo
20:25
50
Ayala, Monica
12
Santiago (Garden
20:31
51
Mendoza, Trisha
11
Segerstrom
20:36
52
Corona, Nicole
10
Arroyo
20:43
53
HERNADEZ, ANAMAURI
10
Segerstrom
20:45
54
Magnani, Michelle
10
Moorpark
20:50
55
Housley, Paige
10
Grand Terrace
20:52
56
Cruz, Karen
11
Segerstrom
20:54
57
TIRADO, ANDREA
9
Santiago (Garden
20:55
58
Rodriguez, Alyssa
12
Arroyo
20:56
59
Denbaugh, Maddie
11
Hemet
20:59
60
Osorio-Melendez, Jenni
10
Norwalk
21:01
61
Rodriguez, Rocio
11
Norwalk
21:01
62
Darrow, Cheyenne
10
Hemet
21:03
63
RIVERA, MARIELA
9
Segerstrom
21:04
64
Meza, Janet
12
Baldwin Park
21:11
65
Mendez, Andrea
12
Savanna
21:17
66
SANCHEZ, JENNIFER
12
Segerstrom
21:18
67
Santos, America
12
Santiago (Garden
21:19
68
Enriquez, Rocio
12
Santiago (Garden
21:32
69
Yepez, Ariel
10
John W. North
21:40
70
Maddox, Emily
12
Hemet
21:42
71
Amaro, Liana
11
John W. North
21:44
72
Mercado, Arcelia
11
Hemet
21:45
73
Huerta, Selena
11
Hemet
21:46
74
Gonzalez, Stephanie
11
Whittier
21:48
75
REYES, DESTINY
11
Arroyo
21:52
76
Meza, Nataly
12
Baldwin Park
21:56
77
PALMER, BRIA
11
John W. North
22:08
78
Lopez, Cristina
10
Baldwin Park
22:10
79
Mendoza, Xamilex
11
Santiago (Garden
22:12
80
JAUREGUI, BRITTANY
12
Norwalk
22:12
81
Cativo, Araceli
10
Arroyo
22:16
82
Colegio, Victoria
9
Grand Terrace
22:20
83
Cruz, Sarina
12
Santiago (Garden
22:26
84
Valenzuela, Brenda
12
Baldwin Park
22:31
85
Montano, Celine
10
Grand Terrace
22:43
86
PARTIDA, JACKIE
11
Baldwin Park
22:48
87
Aguilar, Jasmine
11
Norwalk
22:53
88
Inzunza, Nissa
11
Grand Terrace
23:00
89
Del Rio, Fernanda
9
Grand Terrace
23:53
90
Inzunza, Mylissa
10
Grand Terrace
24:52
91
Biscarra, Yanelly
12
Norwalk
25:24
92
Contreras, Rosa
11
Norwalk
26:21
93
Fritts, Emily
10
Grand Terrace
27:34
94
Duran, Zindy
12
Norwalk
27:40
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
TULLAI, SYDNEY
10
Ayala
17:49
2
Rodriguez, Natalie
12
Canyon (Canyon C
17:55
3
Holland, Brianne
11
Royal
18:06
4
Park, Emily
10
Kennedy
18:19
5
Barth, Erin
11
Newport Harbor
18:21
6
Ortega, Samantha
11
Saugus
18:27
7
Moncibais, Mackinzie
11
Saugus
18:27
8
Danforth, Kyla
11
Canyon (Canyon C
18:31
9
Janes, Sabrina
11
Saugus
18:35
10
Bacon, Emily
10
Newport Harbor
18:42
11
Fix, Katrina
12
Colony
18:42
12
Heys, Ashley
10
Saugus
18:45
13
Mabritto, Shalyn
12
Canyon (Canyon C
18:49
14
Jenkins, Katrina
11
Westlake
18:52
15
DeJesus, Amanda
12
Saugus
18:54
16
Rendon, Catie
11
Colony
18:56
17
TANNER, MORGAN
11
Ayala
18:59
18
Hunter, Ruth
9
Santa Barbara
19:03
19
Tuinstra, Megan
9
Saugus
19:09
20
Upham, Kaylee
11
Sultana
19:15
21
Bahr, Emma
10
Saugus
19:16
22
Ima, Ashley
12
Newport Harbor
19:17
23
Martinez, Stephanie
10
Canyon (Canyon C
19:17
24
HATCHER, ZEN
10
Ayala
19:22
25
Giguere, Jenny
11
Westlake
19:25
26
Lopez, Samy
11
Canyon (Canyon C
19:27
27
Leon-Herzan, Cheyanne
11
Colony
19:32
28
Mead, Katelyn
12
Newport Harbor
19:34
29
Lopez, Kaitlyn
12
Ayala
19:36
30
Richman, Karina
9
Westlake
19:37
31
Coria, Destiny
12
Colony
19:37
32
Uribe, Marisa
11
Colony
19:38
33
Van Dyke, Leah
12
Newport Harbor
19:45
34
Rush, Rachel
12
Canyon (Canyon C
19:47
35
Witt, Jordanna
11
Westlake
19:49
36
Clemence, Grace
10
Newport Harbor
19:49
37
Higuera, Jasmine
12
Ramona
19:52
38
Tech, Katherine
10
Kennedy
19:57
39
Perez, Amber
12
Kennedy
19:58
40
GOMEZ, SAMANTHA
10
Ayala
19:59
41
Gavilanes, Monique
12
Cerritos
19:59
42
BARAJAS, ASHLYN
10
Ayala
20:00
43
Chavez, Miranda
11
Colony
20:03
44
Hayes, Abigail
9
Westlake
20:04
45
Sikra, Andrea
12
Westlake
20:08
46
Atilano, Amanda
10
Cerritos
20:10
47
Cole, Camille
9
Colony
20:10
48
Moore, Angela
11
Sultana
20:12
49
Tuttle, Ceili
10
Fullerton
20:19
50
Allen, Gabby
11
Apple Valley
20:21
51
Movchan, Alyssa
11
Cerritos
20:23
52
TRAN, ALYSSA
9
Ayala
20:26
53
Marroquin, Teresa
12
Santa Ana Valley
20:33
54
Flores, Concepcion
12
Canyon (Canyon C
20:36
55
Garritson, Shelby
12
Fullerton
20:48
56
Vargas, Amidai
12
Apple Valley
20:49
57
LIN, CATHERINE
10
Cerritos
20:51
58
McLaughlin, Madison
9
Westlake
20:56
59
Loucks, Lauren
10
Newport Harbor
20:58
60
Juarez, Maricela
12
Fullerton
21:03
61
Chopin, Brenda
11
Santa Ana Valley
21:06
62
Saldivar, Carina
11
Santa Ana Valley
21:08
63
Williams, Catherine
9
Sultana
21:11
64
Sherrick, Rachel
11
Apple Valley
21:17
65
Oshiro, Melisa
9
Cerritos
21:17
66
Park, Stacy
11
Cerritos
21:26
67
Foster, Alexus
12
Ramona
21:27
68
Richards, Ashley
12
Apple Valley
21:32
69
Mischke, Alexandra
10
Sultana
21:40
70
Mills, Susan
12
Apple Valley
22:09
71
Figueroa, Karina
10
Fullerton
22:12
72
Matsugauma, Kaitlin
10
Kennedy
22:17
73
Godoy, Caylynn
11
Ramona
22:31
74
Christner, Riley
12
Sultana
22:31
75
Audrey, Morales
11
Apple Valley
22:35
76
Patterson, Kaylyn
9
Kennedy
22:44
77
Millan, Yvette
10
Ramona
22:47
78
Juarez, Gabriella
11
Fullerton
22:48
79
Bayas, Gema
10
Kennedy
22:49
80
Varela, Kim
11
Fullerton
22:50
81
Sherrick, Rhonda
11
Apple Valley
23:01
82
Chu, Megan
11
Cerritos
23:04
83
Seebeck, Tashiana
11
Kennedy
23:18
84
Cruz, Yasmin
11
Santa Ana Valley
23:23
85
Benavides, Isaura
11
Fullerton
23:26
86
Mendoza, Jasmine
9
Ramona
23:44
87
Osorio, Wendy
9
Ramona
24:03
88
Sanchez, Xiomara
11
Sultana
24:08
89
Perez, Esmeralda
10
Ramona
24:10
90
Vega, Jennifer
11
Santa Ana Valley
24:28
91
Cruz, Jennifer
10
Santa Ana Valley
24:36
92
Chapman, Destinee
11
Sultana
25:07
93
Romero, Daniella
11
Santa Ana Valley
26:34
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hong, Abby
12
Mira Costa
17:31
2
GRIMES, KAILIE
10
Beaumont
17:44
3
Taite, Taylor
11
Murrieta Mesa
17:47
4
Hill, Talley
9
Arroyo Grande
17:49
5
Gemignani, Angela
10
Arroyo Grande
17:51
6
Jacobs, Karen
9
Redlands
18:01
7
Lautanen, Emma
11
Mira Costa
18:05
8
Van Marter, Julia
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:09
9
Brunstein, Natasha
11
Mira Costa
18:23
10
Sandoval, Jennifer
10
Summit
18:24
11
Cushing-murray, Jessic
12
Foothill (Santa
18:31
12
Reynolds, Jocelyn
11
Arroyo Grande
18:36
13
Cassidy, Leza
10
Arroyo Grande
18:37
14
Granados, Rosa
9
Arroyo Grande
18:37
15
Herral, Cori
12
Glendora
18:40
16
Soto, Alison
9
Beaumont
18:47
17
GARDUNO, MIKAELA
12
Foothill (Santa
18:57
18
Crowley, Claire
11
Redlands
19:01
19
Leora, Tofler
11
Mira Costa
19:01
20
Perez, Alyssa
12
Glendora
19:02
21
Hoey, Emily
12
Glendora
19:07
22
Mattias, Alison
12
Foothill (Santa
19:10
23
Quaid, Kaitlin
11
Redlands
19:18
24
Chavez, Haley
9
Arroyo Grande
19:22
25
Crowley, Allison
11
Redlands
19:23
26
Butler, Taylor
12
Glendora
19:24
27
Ortega, Aracely
12
San Jacinto
19:25
28
KENSINGTON, AUTUMN
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:25
29
Lopez, Staphany
12
San Jacinto
19:26
30
Huizar, Valeria
12
Chino
19:30
31
Caravello, Brooke
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:31
32
Vargha, Aubree
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:37
33
DABROW, EMILY
11
Foothill (Santa
19:40
34
JOHNSON, ALEXIS
10
Mira Costa
19:41
35
Daniels, Abigail
12
Redlands
19:46
36
Lamb, Micaela
11
Glendora
19:49
37
Santoyo, Sierra
9
Chino
19:54
38
Jeong, Kellie
12
Mira Costa
19:55
39
Arriaga, Chloe
12
Glendora
19:56
40
COONS, SKYLAR
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:59
41
Roach, Tricia
12
San Jacinto
19:59
42
Aguilar, Katherine
9
Redlands
20:00
43
Whitworth, Tori
12
Glendora
20:02
44
Chen, Baily
11
Mira Costa
20:05
45
Sharp, Sydney
10
Foothill (Santa
20:09
46
Hernandez, Berenice
9
Chino
20:10
47
Borrego, Lindsey
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:19
48
Shader, Esther
12
San Jacinto
20:30
49
Ybarra, Taylor
9
Chino
20:34
50
Luna, Corey
12
La Habra
20:36
51
Brodell, Regina
12
Foothill (Santa
20:36
52
Garcia, Andrea
9
Beaumont
20:45
53
QUAID, MACKENZIE
11
Redlands
20:45
54
Karlsdottir, Sigadur
12
Arroyo Grande
20:49
55
Nichols, Abigail
10
Beaumont
20:52
56
YAU, KATIE
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:56
57
SCHMIDT, BERNADETTE
10
Elsinore
21:00
58
Alvarez, Andria
12
Summit
21:00
59
Little, Makayla
11
Patriot
21:09
60
Mendez, Ariana
9
San Jacinto
21:11
61
ROBINSON, RISA
9
Elsinore
21:12
62
Godinho, Samantha
9
Chino
21:16
63
Santana, Melissa
11
La Sierra
21:16
64
Ruiz, Vanessa
10
Chino
21:20
65
Flores, Lesley
9
La Habra
21:23
66
Sasser, Nessiah
9
Beaumont
21:23
67
Guillen, Martha
12
La Sierra
21:35
68
Esteva, Sujey
9
La Sierra
21:35
69
Dybicz, Raelyn
11
Beaumont
21:43
70
Paquette, Christina
11
Foothill (Santa
21:43
71
GONZALEZ, ADRIANA
9
La Sierra
21:49
72
Cuellar, Karina
10
La Sierra
21:57
73
Godinho, Brooke
11
Chino
22:00
74
Luna, Nicole
9
La Habra
22:09
75
Solis, Marisol
11
San Jacinto
22:09
76
Marquez, Jessica
12
La Sierra
22:15
77
Alexander, Hanna
10
La Habra
22:22
78
Quintana, Jackie
11
Beaumont
22:24
79
RAMOS, VALERIA
10
Elsinore
22:24
80
Rodriguez, Alexis
9
San Jacinto
22:25
81
GUZMAN, JASMIN
10
Elsinore
22:31
82
Gularte, Lyrikk
12
Summit
22:33
83
Oliva, Gladys
12
Summit
22:34
84
Rael, Allison
9
La Habra
22:39
85
Beltazar, Bianca
11
Elsinore
23:00
86
Aguilar, Gabrielle
12
Summit
23:03
87
Boateng, Victoria
11
Summit
23:09
88
Cornejo, Lauren
12
La Sierra
23:18
89
Gomez, Ivana
12
La Habra
23:28
90
Munoz, Ashley
10
Elsinore
23:47
91
Martinez, Melanie
10
Summit
23:58
92
Holt, Kaitlyn
10
La Habra
24:17
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 4 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Zerrenner, Addi
12
Dos Pueblos
17:06
2
Graves, Claire
9
Citrus Valley
17:12
3
Gore, Amber
11
Redondo Union
17:30
4
Fairchild, Melissa
12
Serrano
17:40
5
Fairchild, Kelly
10
Serrano
17:59
6
Lesser, Jessica
12
Woodbridge
18:00
7
Beaudoin, Taylor
10
Redondo Union
18:03
8
Brenner, Courtney
10
Serrano
18:03
9
Bradford, Madeline
12
Woodbridge
18:04
10
Beaudoin, Nicole
10
Redondo Union
18:06
11
Ramirez, Alexis
10
Serrano
18:18
12
Oefelein, Kyle
12
Woodbridge
18:19
13
DELACRUZ, RACHAEL
11
Torrance
18:23
14
Aguilar, Samantha
9
Redlands East Va
18:32
15
McClure, Natalie
9
Dos Pueblos
18:41
16
Rice, Christina
9
Dos Pueblos
18:41
17
NAKAHIRA, JESSICA
10
Torrance
18:44
18
HIEHLE, ANEVEY
11
Redondo Union
18:52
19
Rambo, Ashlyn
12
Mater Dei High S
18:52
20
Elaine, McClure
11
Dos Pueblos
18:55
21
Bell, Peyton
9
Redondo Union
18:56
22
Gaitan, Vanessa
9
Redlands East Va
18:58
23
Burns, Shanna
11
Serrano
19:02
24
Silva, Thalia
11
Redondo Union
19:10
25
Haddock, Lauren
12
Citrus Valley
19:11
26
Vergara, Karina
9
La Quinta (Westm
19:13
27
Dahl, Elizabeth
9
Woodbridge
19:18
28
Oefelein, Meagan
9
Woodbridge
19:18
29
Vasek, Jamie
11
Serrano
19:24
30
Valenzuela, Alex
12
Sunny Hills
19:27
31
Huerta, Samantha
11
La Mirada
19:29
32
Lachausse, Sydney
11
Citrus Valley
19:30
33
SCHLUEP, TATIANNA
11
Dos Pueblos
19:31
34
Pederson, Nicole
11
Redondo Union
19:32
35
Peabody, Kelly
11
Mater Dei High S
19:35
36
Moeller, Jessilyn
11
Citrus Valley
19:40
37
FYGENSON, RAQUEL
11
Dos Pueblos
19:41
38
Evans, Alexandra
11
Redlands East Va
19:43
39
Hebb, Alyssa
11
Redlands East Va
19:51
40
Diaz, Lesly
9
La Quinta (Westm
19:58
41
Martinez, Ariel
10
Norte Vista
20:00
42
Smith, Paige
11
Serrano
20:05
43
Gonzalez, Lora
9
Woodbridge
20:13
44
Birchler, Emilie
11
Woodbridge
20:16
45
Trotter, Erin
12
Mater Dei High S
20:18
46
Tejeda, Crystal
12
Norte Vista
20:20
47
Chen, Sabrina
10
Sunny Hills
20:22
48
Miller, Megan
11
Mission Viejo
20:23
49
Ayala, Jasmine
11
Mater Dei High S
20:23
50
Ho, Tammy
12
Torrance
20:24
51
Gomez, Carissa
10
Citrus Valley
20:32
52
Bartyczak, Megan
11
Mater Dei High S
20:33
53
Sims-Bleser, Sage
12
Culver City
20:43
54
Monahan, Denise
12
Citrus Valley
20:44
55
Herrin, Allison
12
Citrus Valley
20:45
56
Gans, Ruby
9
Dos Pueblos
20:45
57
Meredith, Rhiannon
11
Torrance
20:55
58
Grajeda, Noelle
10
Sunny Hills
20:59
59
Madrigal, Stephanie
12
Norte Vista
21:03
60
BRICENO, Miriam
9
Norte Vista
21:04
61
Rivera, Ariana
11
San Gorgonio
21:07
62
Brose, Anouk
9
Culver City
21:12
63
Tababan, Marlin
10
Sunny Hills
21:13
64
Landa, Karla
12
Norte Vista
21:15
65
GREGORY, ELLA
10
Torrance
21:22
66
Hulme, Kelly
10
Mater Dei High S
21:24
67
Fernandez, Kameron
10
Mater Dei High S
21:25
68
Kaihara, Kayla
11
Sunny Hills
21:26
69
Reid, Elizabeth
11
Torrance
21:27
70
Torres, Judith
12
Torrance
21:31
71
Nguyen, Maggie
10
La Quinta (Westm
21:31
72
Corey, Kendra
9
Sunny Hills
21:38
73
Varela, Karina
12
San Gorgonio
21:40
74
Mc Intyre, Julia
11
La Mirada
21:43
75
Magana, Cecilia
10
Bloomington
21:48
76
Villarreal, Viridianna
11
Norte Vista
21:52
77
Thong, Angel
10
La Quinta (Westm
21:53
78
Fraczck, Zofia
11
Redlands East Va
21:59
79
Jones, Kallista
9
Sunny Hills
22:02
80
Lopez, Jacqueline
11
San Gorgonio
22:06
81
Dipillo, Emily
10
La Mirada
22:08
82
Leiterman, Tiffany
9
La Quinta (Westm
22:08
83
Uribes, Kesenah
9
Redlands East Va
22:13
84
Beresewicz, Stephanie
11
La Mirada
22:18
85
Morinaka, Akela
12
Culver City
22:19
86
Farfan, Daniela
10
Norte Vista
22:20
87
Sandoval, Esmeralda
11
Culver City
22:22
88
Kelly, Lauren
12
Culver City
22:24
89
Huynh, Gloria
10
La Quinta (Westm
22:25
90
Aguilar, Stephanie
9
San Gorgonio
22:26
91
Robles, Xochitl
11
San Gorgonio
22:27
92
Rivera, Ainsly
10
La Mirada
22:54
93
Albro, Nicole
9
La Mirada
23:12
94
Schlick, Lauren
10
La Mirada
23:39
95
Juarez, Michelle
9
La Quinta (Westm
23:53
96
Paredes, Rosalva
9
San Gorgonio
24:02
97
Pohl, Vivica
10
San Gorgonio
24:04
98
Brunson, Noah
10
Culver City
24:18
99
Hermoshillo, Kathy
9
Culver City
26:20
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Zambrano, Jeanette
11
Bolsa Grande
18:04
2
Webber, Cassidy
11
Palos Verdes
18:09
3
Aldapa, Adilene
11
San Marcos
18:16
4
Hubert, Emily
11
Bishop Amat
18:20
5
Harper, Kelsey
12
San Luis Obispo
18:29
6
Marcano, Maryah
11
Burroughs (Ridge
18:31
7
Iida, Rachel
10
Yorba Linda
18:32
8
Powers, Raquel
9
Corona del Mar
18:33
9
Palomino, Ally
9
Bishop Amat
18:37
10
Davis, Ashley
10
Paso Robles
18:43
11
Garnica, Ashley
9
Bishop Amat
18:51
12
Schmidt, Lilly
10
Corona del Mar
18:51
13
Genovese, McKennah
11
Palos Verdes
18:52
14
Schultz, Amanda
10
Paso Robles
18:58
15
Camarena, Katie
10
San Juan Hills
18:58
16
Meeder, Annie
9
Paso Robles
18:59
17
Anderson, Micayla
12
Rim of the World
19:00
18
Martin, Malea
11
San Luis Obispo
19:12
19
Ramirez, Jocelyn
11
Bolsa Grande
19:14
20
Logan, Juliana
12
San Marcos
19:17
21
Hansen, Kirsten
11
Corona del Mar
19:19
22
Fisher, Jewel
12
San Marcos
19:25
23
De La Vara, Angela
11
Bolsa Grande
19:25
24
Pruter, Anna
11
Palos Verdes
19:26
25
Wolker, Elin
11
Corona del Mar
19:29
26
Lym, Haley
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:31
27
Farrell, Claire
11
Paso Robles
19:33
28
Naruse, Ellen
12
Corona del Mar
19:33
29
Cabrera, Samantha
10
Bishop Amat
19:34
30
Bourgeois, Lauren
10
Palos Verdes
19:35
31
Espinosa, Alexis
11
Pacific
19:38
32
Serna, Samantha
11
Yorba Linda
19:38
33
St. Geme, Tess
11
Corona del Mar
19:40
34
Asciak, Taylor
10
Yorba Linda
19:45
35
Hernandez, Maria
10
Sierra Vista
19:46
36
Munoz, GiGi
10
Bishop Amat
19:47
37
Jensen, Anika
11
Palos Verdes
19:50
38
Moore, Madison
11
Paso Robles
19:59
39
Vargas, Julie
10
Ocean View
20:01
40
Armendariz, Alyssa
9
Yorba Linda
20:02
41
Jardon, Lizbeth
10
Bolsa Grande
20:03
42
Shapiro, Rachel
11
Bishop Amat
20:04
43
Huerta, Kevelin
11
Ocean View
20:04
44
Grady, Jenny
10
San Luis Obispo
20:05
45
Choe, Jacqueline
10
Corona del Mar
20:08
46
Tenorio, Pamela
12
Bishop Amat
20:11
47
Baugh, Andrea
12
Yorba Linda
20:12
48
Palma, Elizabeth
11
Pacific
20:12
49
Garcia, Tiffany
12
Pacific
20:13
50
Villalpando, Rosio
11
Hueneme
20:14
51
Hilty, Emma
10
San Luis Obispo
20:15
52
Robertson, Elsa
9
San Marcos
20:18
53
Bowdle, Krista
12
San Marcos
20:20
54
Bordy, Ashley
9
Sonora
20:24
55
Polischeck, Olivia
9
Palos Verdes
20:25
56
Minassian, Lucik
12
Hoover
20:28
57
Hinton, Elizabeth
10
Yorba Linda
20:32
58
Davis, Mckell
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:33
59
Bark, Emily
9
Palos Verdes
20:37
60
RIVAS, EVA
12
Hueneme
20:39
61
Mirkhanian, Megan
11
Hoover
20:42
62
Riganian, Preny
10
Hoover
20:43
63
Pearlman, Emily
9
San Marcos
20:45
64
Newman, Kelsie
9
Ocean View
20:46
65
MESSINA, HANNAH
10
Ocean View
20:54
66
Zontlimatzi, Lucero
11
Hueneme
20:56
67
Ewbank, Anne
11
Burroughs (Ridge
20:57
68
Zambrano, Vanessa
12
Bolsa Grande
21:00
69
Corea, Devin
12
Paso Robles
21:07
70
Diana, Favela
11
Northview
21:08
71
Alcantar, Yuritza
11
Hueneme
21:10
72
Ernst, Julia
9
Burroughs (Ridge
21:13
73
Rodriguez, Nayeli
12
Northview
21:23
74
Hersey, Autumn
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:26
75
Guzman, Andrea
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:27
76
Bauer, Kasey
11
San Luis Obispo
21:27
77
HJELM, DANA
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:37
78
DUONG, VIVIAN
12
Bolsa Grande
21:43
79
Ellsworth, Ashley
12
San Luis Obispo
21:46
80
Vanatta, Haylee
10
Northview
21:47
81
Stowell, Gigi
11
Yorba Linda
21:47
82
Tracy, Emma
10
San Marcos
21:48
83
GARCIA, GISELLE
12
Sierra Vista
21:51
84
DART, EMMA
10
Paso Robles
21:52
85
Jimenez, Zitaly
9
Sierra Vista
21:59
86
Raven, Ramirez
10
Northview
22:00
87
Pihl, Sarah
11
San Luis Obispo
22:13
88
Sallakian, Renee
10
Hoover
22:15
89
Ruiz, Cinthia
10
Ocean View
22:21
90
McColloch, Emily
12
Ocean View
22:26
91
SANCHEZ, LESLY
10
Sierra Vista
22:38
92
Carey, Marin
12
Burroughs (Ridge
22:47
93
Hernandez, Clara
11
Hueneme
22:52
94
Lopes, Patricia
10
Sierra Vista
22:59
95
Lorenzana, Jasmine
9
Hoover
23:12
96
Stevens, Sophia
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
23:17
97
MARTINEZ, CASSANDRA
11
Sierra Vista
23:25
98
Vicente, Celeste
11
Ocean View
23:27
99
Fernandez, Brandy
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
23:30
100
Santana, Marilee
11
Pacific
23:36
101
Chacon, Jazmine
12
Hueneme
23:44
102
Casarrubias, Jackelyn
10
Hueneme
24:01
103
Pimentel, Tori
9
Pacific
24:10
104
Virrueta, Diana
9
Pacific
24:23
105
Barragan, Denise
10
Pacific
24:42
106
Yzarnotegui, Seriah
10
Hoover
24:48
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Knights, Bethan
12
Northwood
16:58
2
Murphy, Samantha
9
Northwood
18:03
3
Towner, Cassidy
12
El Dorado (SS)
18:08
4
Frederich, Anna
12
La Canada
18:12
5
Halm, Carly
10
Brea Olinda
18:23
6
Blackwell, Brittany
10
Oak Park
18:29
7
Larson, Ashley
10
Northwood
18:43
8
CREESE, KELSEY
10
Bonita
18:44
9
Beneduce, Emily
9
Oak Park
18:47
10
Mispagel, Colleen
11
La Canada
18:50
11
Berns, Emma
11
Oak Park
18:51
12
Eguchi, Natsuki
11
Northwood
18:56
13
Scott, Kailyn
11
Bonita
19:00
14
SEDOR, HOLLIE
10
Bonita
19:05
15
Acevedo, Jennifer
11
South Hills
19:06
16
FRACE, BRITTNI
10
Atascadero
19:18
17
Tirado, Paloma
11
South El Monte
19:20
18
Ramirez, Brenda
12
Rubidoux
19:21
19
Amaya, Lysabela
12
Brea Olinda
19:23
20
Diaz, Laura
12
Rubidoux
19:31
21
Groff, Kimmie
12
El Dorado (SS)
19:33
22
Frazier, Jennifer
10
Brea Olinda
19:35
23
Prado, Jordin
11
Bonita
19:37
24
Villaflor, Hailey
9
Northwood
19:37
25
Engelhardt, Kendall
12
Oak Park
19:40
26
VILLARREAL, ALICIA
10
Bonita
19:44
27
O'Brien, Emma
10
Oak Park
19:45
28
Williams, Aaliyah
11
Yucca Valley
19:45
29
Nisbet, Ellie
9
Atascadero
19:53
30
Carmona, Jade
12
South Hills
19:58
31
DASCHIAN, MIRANDA
11
Atascadero
19:58
32
Hightower, Shelby
11
South Hills
19:58
33
Morris, Jamie
12
Gahr
19:59
34
Wood, Katelyn
10
Yucca Valley
20:01
35
Hernandez, Vanessa
11
Covina
20:03
36
Sanders, Lacei
10
Lompoc
20:05
37
Calvache, Sylvia
10
Palm Desert
20:07
38
Calvache, Gloria
10
Palm Desert
20:08
39
Kuk, Alex
11
Chaminade
20:11
40
Dimase-Nordling, Elois
12
La Canada
20:14
41
Rosborough, Melissa
11
Northwood
20:17
42
Blake, Lauren
10
Brea Olinda
20:26
43
BARRIOS, KAILA
12
El Dorado (SS)
20:31
44
Edstrom, Riley
12
Northwood
20:31
45
Melero, Kristina
12
Lompoc
20:32
46
Ye, Grace
10
Oak Park
20:32
47
Tripp, Elaina
11
Brea Olinda
20:33
48
Lenos, Sofia
12
Indio
20:36
49
Luckey, Sonnaca
12
Gahr
20:37
50
Damian, Lupe
12
Brea Olinda
20:38
51
Muchtar, Mariah
11
Yucca Valley
20:40
52
Otto, Taylor
12
Brea Olinda
20:43
53
Osborn, Eden
10
El Dorado (SS)
20:44
54
OROZCO, MARIA
10
Atascadero
20:46
55
Rocriguez, Carina
11
Lompoc
20:46
56
Covarrubias, Victoria
10
Covina
20:48
57
TOSTE, MADDIE
9
Atascadero
20:48
58
Berezowski, Dana Jane
10
Orange Lutheran
20:51
59
Espinoza, Diana
12
Indio
20:54
60
Reyes, Noemi
9
Rubidoux
20:54
61
Mispagel, Caitlin
9
La Canada
20:55
62
Neves, Savannah
9
Gahr
20:58
63
Angeles, Evelyn
12
Yucca Valley
20:59
64
Miller, Brooklyn
11
Oak Park
21:01
65
Luckey, Donnaca
12
Gahr
21:02
66
Song, Sophia
10
El Dorado (SS)
21:04
67
Castello, Maria
12
Covina
21:04
68
Dveirin, Jillian
9
Beverly Hills
21:05
69
Velasco, Kristy
12
El Dorado (SS)
21:07
70
Moreno, Aileena
12
Bonita
21:14
71
Contreras, Natali
9
Covina
21:14
72
Antrim, McKayla
9
Bonita
21:16
73
Marine, Demi
10
Covina
21:18
74
Covarrubias, Melissa
12
Covina
21:19
75
Lamb, Sophia
11
La Canada
21:25
76
Stepp, Hunter
12
Yucca Valley
21:32
77
Flemate, Marisol
12
Indio
21:34
78
Moya, Virginia
11
South Hills
21:36
79
FRACE, BRYNN
12
Atascadero
21:37
80
Sheehy, Emma
9
La Canada
21:38
81
Ortiz, Sarai
10
South Hills
21:41
82
Carrillo, Claudia
11
Lompoc
21:42
83
Callan, Jenny
10
La Canada
21:42
84
Estep, Emma
9
Palm Desert
21:44
85
LIVENGOOD, HANNAH
12
Atascadero
21:47
86
Rodriguez, Jackie
11
Gahr
21:49
87
Donnelly, Gabby
11
South Hills
21:52
88
Lemm, Rosie
10
Yucca Valley
21:53
89
Smith, Chandler
12
El Dorado (SS)
21:55
90
Romero, Marleen
10
Indio
22:02
91
Maresca, Tia
9
Palm Desert
22:03
92
Ruelas, Naibe
9
Indio
22:04
93
Fabela, Daxhia
10
Lompoc
22:08
94
Sager, Rylee
10
Lompoc
22:09
95
Valle, Berenice
11
Covina
22:25
96
Taylor, Johnise
10
Gahr
22:34
97
Acosta, Evelyn
10
Lompoc
22:36
98
WOLCHIN, LEAH
10
Beverly Hills
22:37
99
Campos, Priscilla
12
Gahr
22:39
100
Brown, Halle
9
Palm Desert
22:43
101
Kim, Aerih
10
Beverly Hills
23:03
102
Lira, Evelyn
11
Indio
23:17
103
Miller, Sofia
9
Beverly Hills
23:21
104
Gonzales, Jazmin
11
Indio
23:22
105
Valdez, Citlalmina
12
Rubidoux
23:26
106
Perez, Paloma
10
South Hills
23:30
107
Sedacca, Alexis
9
Beverly Hills
23:35
108
Moshirfatemi, Nastazia
10
Beverly Hills
24:11
109
Montes, Elicia
11
Rubidoux
24:15
110
Bumpus, Chenoa
9
Yucca Valley
24:16
111
Padilla, Franchelli
11
Rubidoux
24:25
112
Ha, Jane
9
Beverly Hills
24:27
113
Brown, Melissa
9
Palm Desert
24:53
114
Enriquez, Lizette
11
Rubidoux
25:00
115
Varela, Haley
9
Palm Desert
25:40
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Deimling, Katie
12
Granite Hills
18:15
2
Bartello, Marissa
11
Laguna Hills
18:37
3
Camarena, Kristen
12
Los Altos
18:39
4
Oden, Danielle
12
Esperanza
18:39
5
Bartello, Brianna
11
Laguna Hills
18:43
6
Zamora, Alexa
11
Granite Hills
18:48
7
Kopecek, Kala
12
St. Joseph (Lake
18:50
8
Valle, Roxanne
11
Azusa
18:52
9
Gaskell, Stefani
10
Hesperia
18:56
10
Pigneri, Brooke
12
Santa Margarita
18:58
11
Phung, Cindy
12
Rosemead
19:06
12
Hele, Noelle
12
Granite Hills
19:11
13
Muniz, Yamileth
12
Laguna Hills
19:12
14
Ledesma, Melissa
11
Esperanza
19:13
15
Dalman, Samantha
12
Los Altos
19:16
16
Morse, Larissa
11
Granite Hills
19:20
17
De La Rosa, Gabby
11
Esperanza
19:27
18
Gallaher, Katherine
11
Esperanza
19:28
19
Ogan, Samantha
12
Esperanza
19:36
20
MacKellar, Shannon
9
Esperanza
19:38
21
Chan, Fiora
10
Wilson (Hacienda
19:40
22
Espinosa, Crystal
10
Wilson (Hacienda
19:42
23
Khoo, Sharon
11
Gabrielino
19:43
24
Weisenberger, Devyn
9
Rio Mesa
19:44
25
KEENER, JOSIE
10
Los Altos
19:49
26
Mejia, Valerie
9
Los Altos
19:51
27
Rinke, McKenna
9
Laguna Hills
19:52
28
Hua, Carline
12
Laguna Hills
19:52
29
Ku, Jade
12
Los Altos
19:53
30
Van Loan, Helena
12
South Pasadena
19:53
31
Zachau, Alicia
9
Granite Hills
19:54
32
Hele, Holly
12
Granite Hills
19:56
33
Natividad, Kaitlyn
9
St. Joseph (Lake
19:57
34
Caudill, Alexis
10
Laguna Hills
19:58
35
LODEVICO, AMITY
11
Jurupa Hills
20:00
36
Beltran, Nicole
11
St. Joseph (Lake
20:10
37
Wielenga, Maaike
10
South Pasadena
20:12
38
Mejia, Erika
12
Esperanza
20:13
39
Bock, Fiona
10
South Pasadena
20:14
40
Scifres, Sheridan
11
Santa Margarita
20:21
41
DIAZ, JENNA
9
St. Joseph (Lake
20:24
42
Ye, Emily
10
South Pasadena
20:24
43
Sanchez, Natalia
10
Jurupa Hills
20:25
44
Griffith, Auburn
10
Rio Mesa
20:26
45
Cuenca, Jennifer
11
Don Lugo
20:27
46
Munson, Erica
11
Santa Margarita
20:28
47
Dennison, Jaycie
11
Lakeside
20:29
48
Valdez, Natalie
10
Don Lugo
20:30
49
Moreno, Katie
10
Santa Margarita
20:31
50
Delgado, Dominique
12
Los Altos
20:42
51
Lacey, Brooke
12
Granite Hills
20:43
52
Osuna, Wednesday
9
Los Altos
20:44
53
Louie, Shannon
10
Gabrielino
20:46
54
Bazua, Nohemi
11
St. Joseph (Lake
20:51
55
Schneider, Anna
9
Rio Mesa
20:51
56
Walsh, Madison
12
Santa Margarita
20:54
57
Aufill, Haley
11
Laguna Hills
20:54
58
Stacer, Sarah
9
Sonora
21:01
59
Miranda, Jaline
11
Azusa
21:06
60
Franks, Alyssa
10
Santa Margarita
21:08
61
SALAMON, DAPHNE
9
Don Lugo
21:08
62
BANDA, VALERIE
11
Jurupa Hills
21:12
63
Gonzales, Valerie
12
St. Joseph (Lake
21:28
64
Chavez, Melina
9
South Pasadena
21:29
65
Barba, Elizabeth
10
Lakeside
21:30
66
HUOT, LIN
9
Jurupa Hills
21:32
67
Castillo, Kyla
9
Rio Mesa
21:37
68
Morales, Lezly
12
Azusa
21:37
69
Sanchez, Cynthia
12
Azusa
21:38
70
Roman, Maggie
10
Wilson (Hacienda
21:39
71
Gonzalez, Jessica
10
Don Lugo
21:41
72
Worline, Tiffany
11
Jurupa Hills
21:42
73
Memije, Luz
10
Lakeside
21:44
74
Tan, Xin Yi
12
Gabrielino
21:48
75
Lopez, Veronica
12
Azusa
21:52
76
Candelario, Hilda
11
Rosemead
21:53
77
Soudani, Sophia
10
Rio Mesa
21:56
78
Gaitan, Sophia
10
Wilson (Hacienda
21:57
79
Garcia, Arely
11
Rosemead
21:58
80
Garcia, Ana
11
Rosemead
21:59
81
Valdovines, Gillian
11
Lakeside
22:00
82
Pinsak, Lauryn
10
Rio Mesa
22:03
83
Lin, Erian
12
Gabrielino
22:03
84
Beadle, Evelyn
10
South Pasadena
22:03
85
DE LOS SANTOS, JOANA
12
La Puente
22:05
86
Luc, Emily
10
Rosemead
22:05
87
Avila, Virginia
9
Rosemead
22:08
88
Galindo, Katie
10
Lakeside
22:09
89
Mazolewski, Hannah
12
Santa Margarita
22:13
90
Kim, Vivian
10
Wilson (Hacienda
22:14
91
Liang, Tammy
11
Gabrielino
22:24
92
Rodriguez, Lissette
11
Bellflower
22:25
93
YANEZ, VICTORIA
10
Bellflower
22:26
94
Renwick, Selena
9
South Pasadena
22:27
95
Lee, Sharon
11
Wilson (Hacienda
22:39
96
Murillo, Dahlia
12
Bellflower
22:41
97
Bermudes, Allison
12
Gabrielino
22:43
98
Wolfgram, Emma
10
Rio Mesa
22:49
99
Gomez, Samantha
11
Bellflower
22:54
100
DOMINGUEZ, JANETH
9
St. Joseph (Lake
22:58
101
Emile, Flores
11
Don Lugo
23:00
102
Montiel, Alyiah
11
Azusa
23:03
103
Chen, Elaine
11
Gabrielino
23:11
104
Magdaleno, Monique
12
Jurupa Hills
23:16
105
YEPEZ, CYNTHIA
10
Bellflower
23:22
106
Covarrubias, Carmen
12
Jurupa Hills
23:33
107
Gonzalez, Raquel
11
Bellflower
23:42
108
Hernandez, Alex
12
Don Lugo
23:58
109
Le, Megan
10
Wilson (Hacienda
24:15
110
Quezada, Quinley
11
Rosemead
24:23
111
PORCAYO, ANGIE
9
Bellflower
25:08
112
Siria, Esmeralda
12
Azusa
26:53
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
60
Klaffke, Melody
12
Valley Christian
.22:08
20
Farney, Julia
12
Valley Christian
.20:11
21
Jensen, Janna
12
Valley Christian
.20:17
27
Young, Adrienne
11
Valley Christian
.20:31
56
Peck, Kendra
11
Valley Christian
.21:45
34
Erickson, Morgan
11
Valley Christian
.20:50
35
Fenderson, Alex
11
Valley Christian
.20:51
1
Pietrzyk, Caroline
11
Malibu
17:42
2
Ellias, Audrey
9
Notre Dame (SO)
18:25
3
Maurer, Lauren
11
Crean Lutheran S
18:43
4
McDonald, Madeline
12
Rosary
18:57
5
schick, jennifer
12
Big Bear
18:58
6
Barraza, Alissa
12
San Marino
19:01
7
Reyes, Mandy
10
Crean Lutheran S
19:12
8
cabrera, haley
9
Big Bear
19:18
9
cabrera, hanna
9
Big Bear
19:18
10
Mcclish, Shannon
11
Morro Bay
19:26
11
Howell, Allie
11
Immaculate Heart
19:38
12
Linton, Sarah
11
San Marino
19:42
13
Harrigian, Olivia
10
San Marino
19:43
14
Landseidel, Kirsten
9
Laguna Beach
19:52
15
SMITH, JACQUELYN
10
Marymount
20:00
16
Kimball, Natalie
11
Laguna Beach
20:03
17
Coda, Elizabeth
10
Notre Dame (SO)
20:05
18
stiles, madeleine
10
Big Bear
20:09
19
Budros, Brielle
12
Laguna Beach
20:10
22
Alvarez, Taylor
10
Laguna Beach
20:21
23
Hernandez, Lauren
12
Immaculate Heart
20:21
24
Jacobs, Greer
9
Laguna Beach
20:24
25
Vasquez, Rebecca
12
Notre Dame (SO)
20:26
26
Beavers, Maddie
12
Crean Lutheran S
20:31
28
Romero, Eliza
12
Laguna Beach
20:38
29
Gutierrez, Mariela
10
El Segundo
20:39
30
Olson, Melissa
9
Big Bear
20:39
31
Luo, Catherine
12
Whitney
20:40
32
Federoff, Juliette
10
Notre Dame (SO)
20:47
33
Howell, Shannon
10
Crean Lutheran S
20:50
36
Crawford, Janie
11
Laguna Beach
20:52
37
Pregler, Katherine
12
Marymount
20:57
38
Rivera, Leslie
10
Workman
20:57
39
Curran, Hannah
10
El Segundo
21:00
40
Sciarra, Ariana
10
Crean Lutheran S
21:03
41
Lee, Jessica
11
El Segundo
21:04
42
Koch, Carlin
10
San Marino
21:04
43
PREGLER, CLAIRE
9
Marymount
21:10
44
LIPARI, OLIVIA
10
Marymount
21:15
45
Larriva-Latt, Alejandr
9
San Marino
21:18
46
Wang, Angela
10
San Marino
21:19
47
Bravo, Tania
9
Big Bear
21:20
48
Mayes, Rachel
12
Immaculate Heart
21:21
49
Smith, Mikayla
9
Notre Dame (SO)
21:23
50
Lee, Katianna
12
El Segundo
21:24
51
MCALLISTER, LINDSEY
9
Marymount
21:34
52
Ro, Annie
12
Whitney
21:35
53
Gard, Megan
11
Marymount
21:37
54
Howes, Gwendolyn
9
Immaculate Heart
21:42
55
Daily, Kristine
10
Notre Dame (SO)
21:45
57
Droz, Stephanie
12
Immaculate Heart
21:51
58
Robinson, Sarah
10
El Segundo
21:57
59
Jacob, Sharon
12
El Segundo
22:07
61
MCGUINNESS, CLAIRE
10
Marymount
22:11
62
Barnett-Crespo, Marlin
12
Notre Dame (SO)
22:13
63
Morari, Payal
11
Whitney
22:14
64
Sadowsky, Lily
12
Immaculate Heart
22:15
65
Bhakta, Asha
11
Whitney
22:19
66
Wilbanks, Sydney
11
El Segundo
22:24
67
McCuery, Kelly
11
San Marino
22:30
68
Gorsch, Monreau
12
Crean Lutheran S
22:32
69
Gonzales, Christina
12
Cantwell-Sacred
22:45
70
salinas, aurora
9
Big Bear
22:48
71
Hammarstrom, Amanda
11
Crean Lutheran S
22:48
72
Kennedy, Lauran
9
Whitney
22:55
73
Rui, Maryann
12
Whitney
22:59
74
Attwood, Caroline
11
Immaculate Heart
23:03
75
ESPINOZA, GISELLE
9
Workman
23:09
76
TEJEDA, REBECA
10
Workman
23:10
77
Serna, Krystal
12
Cantwell-Sacred
23:14
78
Gomez, Sabrina
11
Cantwell-Sacred
23:26
79
De Haro, Alexsandra
9
Workman
23:48
80
Duenas, Izabel
11
Cantwell-Sacred
24:05
81
Alarcon, Stacy
11
Cantwell-Sacred
24:33
82
Hong, Sara
10
Workman
24:38
83
Galvin, Aviance
11
Cantwell-Sacred
24:39
84
MORA, ISAURA
9
Workman
24:52
85
Stone, Rebekah
10
Nuview Bridg
25:20
86
Gonzales, Hailey
12
Cantwell-Sacred
25:26
87
Sierra, Katelynn
10
Nuview Bridg
25:46
88
Ehiemere, Chine
9
Nuview Bridg
25:54
89
Segura, Samantha
11
Nuview Bridg
26:02
90
Shih, Judy
12
Whitney
26:13
91
CHUA, SABRINA
10
Workman
26:46
92
Marroquin, Monica
9
Nuview Bridg
28:03
93
McIntosh, Herlyn
9
Nuview Bridg
28:40
94
Velasco, Naomi
9
Nuview Bridg
30:14
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Geisler, Ashley
11
J. Serra
18:14
2
Ruiz, Valeria
12
Xavier Prep
18:36
3
Russell, Veronica
11
Templeton
18:45
4
Frank, Alyssa
12
La Reina
18:45
5
Hope, Kiana
12
Fillmore
18:50
6
Petrusson, Holly
12
La Reina
18:52
7
Owen, Charlotte
11
J. Serra
19:03
8
Theologidy, Mariah
10
Paraclete
19:05
9
Giacobetti, Mckayla
9
J. Serra
19:07
10
Yanco, Tori
11
J. Serra
19:15
11
Dalecio, Julia
11
Xavier Prep
19:15
12
Fracassi, Kylee
12
J. Serra
19:16
13
Osuna, Kecymar
11
Templeton
19:26
14
Lee, Bettina
10
La Salle
19:37
15
Alpert, Dana
11
Templeton
19:47
16
Monson, Kristin
12
Paraclete
19:58
17
Vassaur, Jordyn
12
Fillmore
19:59
18
Marich, Abigail
10
La Salle
20:02
19
Jones, Kaitlyn
12
Nordhoff
20:04
20
Velazquez, Gabby
9
Paraclete
20:20
21
Selenski, Kayla
12
J. Serra
20:22
22
Wendt, Amanda
11
La Reina
20:29
23
Flores, Scarlett
11
Xavier Prep
20:30
24
Perez, Maria
10
Fillmore
20:38
25
Manos, Isabella
9
La Reina
20:40
26
Aquilino, Marie
12
J. Serra
20:41
27
Tafoya, Alexis
11
Fillmore
20:43
28
Perea, Randee
11
Xavier Prep
20:51
29
Ellias, Bobbi
11
La Reina
20:55
30
Pipes, Gwen
10
Templeton
20:56
31
Mendoza, Kristine
9
Paraclete
20:56
32
ZEMELLA, HANNAH
9
Templeton
20:57
33
Segoviano, Briana
10
Fillmore
20:57
34
WEAVER, HANNAH
11
Templeton
20:58
35
Ogaard, Alyssa
9
Xavier Prep
21:02
36
Brajkovich, Ariana
11
La Reina
21:04
37
Golden, Nicole
11
Nordhoff
21:10
38
Chase, Kayla
12
Nordhoff
21:12
39
Barsley, Jacqueline
10
La Reina
21:17
40
Wickstrand, Bridget
9
Xavier Prep
21:29
41
Orellana-Sanche, Angel
10
Marshall
21:37
42
Howard, Hannah
10
La Salle
21:41
43
Jeffers, Emily
9
Whittier Christi
21:45
44
Morales, Brenda
11
Nordhoff
21:47
45
JUNGO, April
9
Nordhoff
21:55
46
MARTINEZ, MARITZA
12
University Prep-
21:58
47
Grimm, Katie
12
St. Monica
22:02
48
Nason, Hanna
9
Paraclete
22:07
49
Garcia, Reyna
11
Bassett
22:08
50
Crowley, Marilyn
12
La Salle
22:09
51
BERGQUIST, CHLOE
12
Templeton
22:18
52
Krout, Hailey
12
Nordhoff
22:20
53
Gallardo, Sofia
11
Fillmore
22:21
54
Martinez, Marisol
9
Fillmore
22:26
55
Lopez, Elizabeth
12
Bassett
22:31
56
JONES, Karley
10
Nordhoff
22:34
57
ZIMMERMAN, PIPER
9
University Prep-
22:38
58
Konopliv, Mary
11
Marshall
22:41
59
Murphy, Mackenzie
11
Paraclete
22:42
60
Zanteson, Jane
10
La Salle
22:45
61
MARTINEZ, PRECIOSA
11
University Prep-
22:53
62
Ferrufino, Monica
11
Bassett
22:54
63
Bermani, Sumer
12
Paraclete
22:55
64
Salinas, Daisy
10
Marshall
22:55
65
Garcia, Sophia
10
Xavier Prep
23:26
66
Cadena, Oliva
9
University Prep-
23:32
67
Tooley, Jacqueline
10
La Salle
23:43
68
Hernandez, Leslie
9
Bassett
23:48
69
Sierra, Kimberly
12
California Milit
23:50
70
Ramirez, Vanessa
12
Marshall
24:24
71
Thaxton, Colleen
12
Marshall
24:55
72
Olachea, Samantha
9
California Milit
24:56
73
Jimenez, Dayana
11
Bassett
24:58
74
Banuelos, Cindy
12
Marshall
25:00
75
Leadbetter, Olivia
11
Marshall
25:02
76
Kavanaugh, Olivia
12
La Salle
25:17
77
SALAZAR, JACKIE
12
Bassett
25:59
78
Monrreal, Vanessa
10
Bassett
26:05
79
CERNA, SUMMER
11
University Prep-
26:48
80
Acilar, Itxel
9
California Milit
27:53
81
Ramirez, Lucy
9
California Milit
28:06
82
Avila, Brittany
9
California Milit
28:37
83
Heradia, Esbeth
10
California Milit
29:09
84
Baker, Brittany
12
California Milit
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Thomas, Lizzy
12
Harvard-Westlake
18:12
2
ALONZO, BIANCA
10
Marlborough
18:20
3
Fleming, Emma
11
Oaks Christian
18:25
4
Finchamp, Hannah Rae
12
Maranatha
18:29
5
Sullivan, Julia
9
Oaks Christian
18:44
6
Meko, Kyra
12
Nipomo
18:50
7
Albano, Gracie
12
Nipomo
18:51
8
Porter, Rachel
10
Harvard-Westlake
19:16
9
MacCarey, Katherine
11
Marlborough
19:25
10
Araya, Nicole
10
Harvard-Westlake
19:32
11
Dittenhoefer, Cassie
12
Nipomo
19:33
12
Sanchez, Marisa
10
Mayfield
19:48
13
Tighe, Katherine
10
Mayfield
19:48
14
Vazquez, Daysi
12
Costa Mesa
19:51
15
Grahn, Kayla
11
Flintridge Sacre
19:51
16
Olvera, Emily
9
Costa Mesa
19:56
17
Stratton, Breanna
12
Riverside Prepar
19:59
18
Rivas, Alyssa
12
Mayfield
19:59
19
Fortner, Sophie
10
Mayfield
20:00
20
Peterson, Maddie
12
Flintridge Sacre
20:09
21
Witcher, Taylor
11
Nipomo
20:10
22
Wilson, Audrey
11
Harvard-Westlake
20:19
23
Jones, Lauren
10
Harvard-Westlake
20:20
24
Baray, Amy
9
Whittier Christi
20:21
25
White, Abigail
11
Oaks Christian
20:22
26
Nowak, Julia
9
Mayfield
20:23
27
Anderson, Savannah
12
Oaks Christian
20:45
28
Lund, Clare
10
Flintridge Sacre
20:54
29
Vargas, Sara
12
Flintridge Sacre
20:55
30
Linton, Krysta
11
Banning
20:59
31
Hartman, Bridget
11
Harvard-Westlake
21:01
32
Peters, Amanda
10
Oaks Christian
21:05
33
Perez, Gabriela
10
Costa Mesa
21:07
34
Perez, Isabel
11
Oaks Christian
21:10
35
Reiland, Holly
9
Costa Mesa
21:21
36
Rodriguez, Kylie
11
Nipomo
21:22
37
Child, Alexandra
11
Riverside Prepar
21:35
38
Gullick, Katie
9
Flintridge Sacre
21:36
39
Gilmartin, Riley
12
Flintridge Sacre
21:48
40
Laco, Katherine
11
Flintridge Sacre
21:50
41
williams, sonya
12
Mayfield
21:56
42
Morin, Sierra
9
Mayfield
21:57
43
Diaz, Lesley
11
Costa Mesa
21:58
44
Fuentes, Caroline
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
21:59
45
Duarte, Bianca
9
Costa Mesa
22:00
46
Avila, Vanessa
11
Nipomo
22:21
47
Herman, Olivia
9
Marlborough
22:36
48
Gutierrez, Jocelyn
12
Costa Mesa
22:45
49
Phillips, Lindsay
12
Marlborough
22:49
50
Baer, Oliva
9
Maranatha
22:53
51
Serrato, Sarena
10
Riverside Prepar
22:59
52
Chau, Andrea
10
Maranatha
23:02
53
HERRERA, KARINA
11
Nipomo
23:31
54
Lopez, Alexis
10
Riverside Prepar
23:36
55
Jones, Jade
10
St. Mary’s Aca
23:37
56
Archer, Bria
10
St. Mary’s Aca
23:38
57
Bunkley, Tahliana
9
St. Mary’s Aca
23:38
58
Amays, Johanne
10
Riverside Prepar
23:47
59
HERNANDEZ, CAROLYN
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
23:56
60
GUILLEN, DALILA
10
Riverside Prepar
24:03
61
Lee, Uriel
12
Marlborough
24:06
62
Morales, Ariana
12
Bishop Conaty -
24:08
63
Llanto, Rosa
9
Maranatha
24:18
64
BLANCO, ALESSANDRA
10
Cal. Acad. Math/
24:19
65
Kim, Ashley
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
24:20
66
Kazim, Ayesha
9
Marlborough
24:25
67
Falaah, Aminah
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
24:46
68
Bostick, Rachel
10
Maranatha
25:04
69
Raff, Allie
9
Maranatha
25:08
70
Gordillo, Deanna
12
St. Genevieve
25:19
71
Madias, Marianne
11
Oaks Christian
25:31
72
Rivera, Isabela
9
Maranatha
25:51
73
Alvarez, Jenny
12
Bishop Conaty -
26:16
74
Amaya, Ingrid
9
Riverside Prepar
26:56
75
Maldonado, Erica
12
Bishop Conaty -
27:11
76
Salvador, Karla
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
27:16
77
Hernandez, Paloma
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
27:16
78
Arciniega, Madelyn
11
Bishop Conaty -
28:14
79
Reyes, Sandra
12
Bishop Conaty -
28:42
80
Coronado, Mariana
12
Bishop Conaty -
29:50
81
Oden, Kynnedy
9
St. Mary’s Aca
82
Ajuonu, Ugochi
12
St. Mary’s Aca
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Meads, Jody
11
Mammoth
18:09
2
Gancedo, Evan
12
Poly (Pasadena)
19:08
3
Unknown Athlete
11
Flintridge Prep
19:18
4
O'Brien, Natalie
9
Flintridge Prep
19:29
5
Rigali, Beth
12
St. Joseph (Sant
19:32
6
Power, Rachael
11
Desert Christian
19:35
7
Kawatachi, Kiana
10
St. Joseph (Sant
19:38
8
Coan, Lacy
11
Flintridge Prep
19:40
9
Hagan, Hannah
11
Desert Christian
19:43
10
Sprock, Raina
12
Sierra Canyon
19:55
11
Vega, Crystal
12
Sacred Heart of
20:00
12
Pandiri, Sonaali
12
Crossroads
20:02
13
Monke, Charlotte
10
Cate
20:08
14
Bonney, Jocelyn
10
St. Anthony
20:12
15
Cohen, Maia
9
Flintridge Prep
20:15
16
Becker, Geogie
11
Thacher
20:20
17
STEFANOU, ANNA
9
Mary Star of the
20:22
18
Evans, Kate
12
Flintridge Prep
20:27
19
Salazar, Ashley
12
Sacred Heart of
20:29
20
Hayne, Isobel
12
Thacher
20:42
21
Buelna, Gabriela
10
Sacred Heart of
20:46
22
LAND, BEA
12
Thacher
20:51
23
WINSLOW, SAVANNAH
10
Arrowhead Christ
20:54
24
NEVILLE, JENIECE
10
Avalon
20:58
25
Voss, Sarah
10
Thacher
21:01
26
MOTAMEDI, SOOFIE
10
Crossroads
21:01
27
WANG, RAINBOW
11
Cate
21:02
28
LYNTON, MAISIE
11
Crossroads
21:04
29
ROSSMAN, READE
10
Thacher
21:07
30
FINGER, ARIANNA
11
Thacher
21:15
31
Sharer, Sidnee
11
St. Joseph (Sant
21:18
32
Stoughton, Sophia
9
Wildwood
21:21
33
McCarthy, Melissa
9
Poly (Pasadena)
21:34
34
Sophie, Mcmillan
12
Thacher
21:35
35
Andrea, de Olivera
10
Crossroads
21:48
36
Wu, Lily
11
Poly (Pasadena)
21:54
37
De La Rosa, Elizabeth
9
Avalon
21:55
38
Stefanou, Elise
11
Mary Star of the
21:57
39
Olivas, Melissa
10
Sacred Heart of
22:04
40
Ryan, Elizabeth
11
Hillcrest Christ
22:05
41
Hays, Eliana
10
Hesperia Christi
22:07
42
Langley, Marissa
9
Flintridge Prep
22:07
43
Sivilotti, Ali
9
Flintridge Prep
22:12
44
Cruden, Kaileen
12
St. Joseph (Sant
22:18
45
Jusidman, Tamar
11
Crossroads
22:19
46
Durnin, Bailey
10
St. Joseph (Sant
22:20
47
MARKLE, LILY
10
Crossroads
22:27
48
Edwards, Michaela
11
Avalon
22:28
49
Tcheng, Emily
11
Poly (Pasadena)
22:29
50
Lichtenhan, Celeste
12
Avalon
22:35
51
Dabbaghian, Katia
11
Providence (Bur)
22:42
52
Murphy, Brianna
12
St. Joseph (Sant
22:47
53
Wennberg, Janna
12
Poly (Pasadena)
22:50
54
GOMEZ, CHRISTINE
10
Avalon
22:54
55
Zendejaz, Lilliana
12
Avalon
23:05
56
Mayes, Sarah
10
Desert Christian
23:14
57
Luarca, Miranda
12
Mary Star of the
23:16
58
Jackson, Alexandria
12
Vasquez
23:18
59
AVAKIAN, ROSE
11
Providence (Bur)
23:21
60
Anderson, Lilly
12
Vasquez
23:27
61
FASSLER, ELOISE
10
Crossroads
23:29
62
Sigala, Andrea
11
Sacred Heart of
23:29
63
Fanning, Caitllin
11
St. Anthony
23:33
64
Sandavol, Nadine
11
Ontario Christia
23:36
65
Devore, Julie
10
Desert Christian
23:37
66
Phinney, Isabelle
10
Poly (Pasadena)
23:42
67
Paz, Jasmine
12
Cate
23:48
68
HEMPHILL, LISA
12
Poly (Pasadena)
23:49
69
Teague, Cori
11
St. Anthony
23:50
70
Douglas, Lacy
12
Cate
23:55
71
Wooldridge, Megan
11
Desert Christian
24:02
72
HAUPTMAN, EMILY
12
Ontario Christia
24:03
73
Ilvento, Loisa
12
Cate
24:04
74
Rough, Katy
12
Desert Christian
24:06
75
Costa, Taylor
10
St. Joseph (Sant
24:10
76
Duong, Emily
12
Cate
24:10
77
Van Iwarden, Jessica
12
Ontario Christia
24:27
78
Murillo, Elisa
12
Sacred Heart of
24:35
79
PHAIR, KATE
10
St. Anthony
24:42
80
Vince, Abbey
9
St. Anthony
24:44
81
Olejnik, Nicole
10
Vasquez
24:55
82
Montgomery, Caroline
12
Cate
24:57
83
CORTEZ, MIRAYA
11
Sacred Heart of
25:08
84
Alcobar, Isabella
11
Providence (Bur)
25:24
85
Avila, Alyssa
11
Ontario Christia
25:24
86
GOMEZ, KIMBERLY
12
St. Anthony
25:25
87
Avedian, Sarah
11
AGBU Canoga Park
25:28
88
Orphali, Katya
11
Pilibos Armenian
25:30
89
Kazazian, Tamar
10
Pilibos Armenian
25:31
90
Bancroft, Sarah
9
St. Anthony
25:33
91
Aslanian, Nicole
9
AGBU Canoga Park
25:44
92
Ferdman, Shoshana
11
New Community Je
25:51
93
Bosma, Olivia
11
Desert Christian
26:02
94
Kassabian, Talar
10
Pilibos Armenian
26:06
95
Manoukian, Sevana
9
Pilibos Armenian
26:08
96
Markarian, Brittany
10
Pilibos Armenian
26:09
97
Buczko, Emily
12
Mary Star of the
26:24
98
MACIAS, ANA
11
Avalon
26:24
99
Mirinkovich, Hope
11
Mary Star of the
26:29
100
Johnson, Alexis
11
Ontario Christia
26:35
101
Yosef, Merave
10
Vasquez
26:38
102
CHOW, DOMINIQUE
10
Providence (Bur)
26:41
103
MALDONADO, CHLOE
12
Albert Einstein
26:49
104
Eskue, Jordyn
12
Ontario Christia
27:12
105
Shahinian, Tatania
10
AGBU Canoga Park
27:16
106
GIOIELLO, GRACE
9
Mary Star of the
27:28
107
Lill, Serina
11
Silver Valley
27:41
108
Kankababian, Liana
9
AGBU Canoga Park
27:44
109
RAMIREZ, JASMINE
10
Providence (Bur)
27:54
110
Kern, Georgia
11
Vasquez
28:11
111
Hua, Mary
10
Ontario Christia
28:21
112
Finger, Alexis
11
Vasquez
29:09
113
JENNINGS, CLAIRE
12
Albert Einstein
29:50
114
Lui, Jenna
11
Albert Einstein
30:05
115
Avedikian, Tatania
9
AGBU Canoga Park
31:43
116
Munoz, Ashley
11
Albert Einstein
34:21
117
Horwitz, Gabi
11
Albert Einstein
34:30
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Thompson, Marissa
9
Woodcrest Christ
18:57
2
Zino, Lily
11
Vistamar
19:14
3
Crowther, Jackie
11
Linfield Christi
19:21
4
WILSON, BRIANNA
10
Linfield Christi
19:56
5
Covarrubias, Anahy
11
St. Matthias
20:00
6
Milligan, Wesley
10
Woodcrest Christ
20:09
7
Miller, Olivia
10
St. Margaret’s
20:11
8
Adelman, Katherine
9
St. Margaret’s
20:13
9
Coleman, Julianna
12
St. Margaret’s
20:13
10
MARTINEZ, KASSANDRA
10
Pomona Catholic
20:24
11
Bierly, Parker
12
Saddleback Valle
20:28
12
Waller, Lindsey
11
Chadwick
20:32
13
Schalliol, Macy
12
Woodcrest Christ
20:34
14
Cardenas,, Andrea
10
Woodcrest Christ
20:39
15
LOSCH, ANNALEE
10
Apple Valley Chr
20:40
16
Knox, Megan
11
Chadwick
20:41
17
Kim, Shelby
12
Brentwood
20:43
18
Pendergrass, Jean
12
Saddleback Valle
20:44
19
Brengle, Savannah
12
Hamilton
20:45
20
Rhode, Leila
12
Linfield Christi
20:48
21
Andressoo, Brittany
11
Sage Hill
20:48
22
Lowe, Julia
9
Sage Hill
20:49
23
Crowley, Blake
9
St. Margaret’s
20:49
24
Hui, Jessica
11
Viewpoint
20:50
25
Arellanes, Solana
12
Pomona Catholic
20:55
26
FRAIZER, PEYTON
9
Woodcrest Christ
20:56
27
Lynch, Masury
11
Brentwood
21:03
28
Cortes, Oriana
11
Pomona Catholic
21:13
29
Martinez, Esmeralda
11
Pomona Catholic
21:14
30
Alvarez, Maria
11
Woodcrest Christ
21:16
31
Acevedo, Lizeth
12
St. Matthias
21:18
32
Ausherman, Christine
11
Village Christia
21:22
33
FISHMAN, TERESA
11
Vistamar
21:25
34
CODON, DEVIN
9
Chadwick
21:29
35
HIGDON, ALYNA
12
Silver Valley
21:39
36
Dupuis, Julia
9
Sage Hill
21:42
37
Schwartz, Lindsey
11
Woodcrest Christ
21:51
38
Calfas, Megan
12
Chadwick
21:51
39
Legita, Leis
11
Village Christia
21:54
40
Cane, Maddie
12
Vistamar
22:00
41
Carlson, Mackenzie
12
Brentwood
22:01
42
Fudge, Rebecca
11
Sage Hill
22:07
43
Diaz, Andrea
10
Pomona Catholic
22:09
44
Najera, Aide
9
St. Margaret’s
22:13
45
Evey, Gabby
11
Desert
22:14
46
Guerra, Bridgette
9
Connelly (G)
22:15
47
Becarra, Jennifer
12
St. Matthias
22:15
48
Shier, Sarah
12
Saddleback Valle
22:19
49
Neman, Sophia
11
Brentwood
22:19
50
Zwarg, Sierra
12
Chadwick
22:21
51
Kelley, Hannah
12
Linfield Christi
22:25
52
Frizzell, Katie
10
Brentwood
22:26
53
Jeon, Patty
12
Chadwick
22:29
54
NAMAZIE, LEYLA
9
Archer School fo
22:33
55
Murphy, Brittany
11
Sage Hill
22:42
56
Grover, Anika
9
St. Margaret’s
22:42
57
KLOTZ, LAUREN
11
Brentwood
22:42
58
BRENGLE, JULIE
9
Hamilton
22:53
59
List, Karli Jo
10
Pacifica Christi
22:57
60
Aguilar-Romero, Jasmin
12
St. Matthias
22:58
61
Anderson, Alyssa
10
Sage Hill
23:07
62
Robertson, Angelika
11
St. Margaret’s
23:11
63
Snowball, Aubrey
12
Saddleback Valle
23:11
64
Flowers, Walanda
10
Pacifica Christi
23:12
65
Bronchick, Claire
10
Chadwick
23:13
66
Ortiz, Cynthia
9
St. Matthias
23:16
67
Smith, Julia
11
Village Christia
23:22
68
Heshmatpour, Bella
11
Pacifica Christi
23:37
69
DEMBO, RENEE
10
Brentwood
23:41
70
Labor, Sara
11
Riverside Christ
23:44
71
Rawlings, Sarah
10
Village Christia
23:49
72
Jimenez, Ashley
12
Vistamar
23:51
73
Goul, Claire
11
Sage Hill
23:53
74
Mcrae, Abby
11
Pacifica Christi
24:04
75
SWYERS, REBECCA
10
Linfield Christi
24:06
76
PEREZ, ALONDRA
12
Hamilton
24:07
77
Loera, Kaigan
11
Village Christia
24:08
78
THUANG, AUDREY
12
Saddleback Valle
24:14
79
Ramos, Alexandra
11
St. Matthias
24:15
80
Mizrahi, Gilly
11
New Community Je
24:24
81
LAVERY, ISABELLE
11
Vistamar
24:35
82
Ocampo, Natalie
10
Vistamar
24:46
83
Lorenzo, Delilah
10
St. Matthias
24:51
84
Perez, Yesenia
12
Pomona Catholic
25:12
85
Skoog, Emiile
12
Pacifica Christi
25:26
86
Wonser, Brooke
11
Village Christia
25:27
87
WILLIAMS, SAGE
9
Hamilton
25:28
88
Vasquez-Garfiel, Alina
9
Summit View
25:30
89
Green, Savana
12
Pomona Catholic
25:55
90
Kim, Mia
11
Connelly (G)
25:58
91
Dressler, Ashlyn
12
Saddleback Valle
26:06
92
Smith, Sophia
11
Village Christia
26:23
93
Miranda, Mary Paz
10
San Gabriel Miss
26:32
94
Pyne, Kaitlin
12
Connelly (G)
26:36
95
ELLAZAR, CLARISSA
10
Desert
26:38
96
Capino, Jonina
12
Connelly (G)
26:40
97
Terlisner, Mary
12
Hamilton
26:47
98
TEOFILO, MADISON
9
Linfield Christi
27:27
99
Eigirdas, Auste
12
Pacifica Christi
27:36
100
Cabral, Alexandra
10
San Gabriel Miss
27:48
101
Vasquez, Karla
12
San Gabriel Miss
27:55
102
Esparza, Danielle
12
San Gabriel Miss
28:00
103
okeilund, ashlei
9
Desert
28:17
104
tanksly, morgan
10
Desert
28:28
105
Castanon, Maria
10
San Gabriel Miss
28:57
106
Morales, Berenice
11
San Gabriel Miss
29:07
107
Reyna, Sarah
10
San Gabriel Miss
29:23
108
Villa, Francesca
12
Vistamar
29:28
109
Clark, Erynn
12
Connelly (G)
29:45
110
KRUEL, MARY
9
Linfield Christi
30:37
111
Gomez, Desirey
9
Connelly (G)
31:33
112
kellerdabner, Vicaria
10
Desert
31:35
113
Evans, Kathryn
12
Connelly (G)
33:33
Hashtags
#cif
#southern
#section
#prelims
More news
2014 Results - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
2013 Results - Clovis XC Invitational
364 shares:
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Academy Of Careers A
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
view all
0
likes:
35
comment(s)
Scott Joerger
Full Results of CIF- SS Prelims are posted
here
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 17th 2013, 4:39am
Scott Joerger
San Marino, Santa Ynez, Don Bosco, Nordoff final 4 qualifiers D4 Boys
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:51pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D4 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Jserra, Laguna Beach, Salesian, Harvard-Westlake, andâ¦
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:50pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D3 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Bishop Amat, Corona D.M., PV, Paso Robles, San Marcos
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:29pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D3 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Ind - Jeanette Zambrano, Kelsey Harper, Marya Marcano, Rachel Iida
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:26pm
Scott Joerger
Loyola's Team Time of 76:54 just 3 seconds off of Warren's earlier screamer.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:23pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 4 Qualifiers: Loyola, El Toro, LB Poly, California
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:22pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Final Qualier: Paraclete with 1:42.22 team time.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:13pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Harvard-Wstlk, Nipomo, Mayfield, Oaks Christian, Flintrdg S.H.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:13pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Ind - Bianca Alanzo, Marlborough; Hanna Finchamp, Maranatha
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:11pm
Scott Joerger
Warren's Team Time was 76:51 - that's a 15:25 Average! #SmokinFast
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:09pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Warren, Burbank, El Rancho, Rancho Cucamonga
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:07pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Ind - Branden Randall, Roosevelt; Craig Huff, Marina
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:06pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 2 Qualifiers: Ind - Mariah Theologidy, Paraclete
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:03pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 2 Qualifiers: Jserra, La Reina, Templeton, Xavier Prep, Fillmore
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:02pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 2 Qualifiers: Ind - Enrique Serna, Loara
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 6:29pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 2 Qualifiers: Dana Hills, Ftn Valley, Corona, Santa Monica
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 6:28pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Ind - Caroline Pietrzyk, Malibu; Madeline McDonald, Rosary
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 6:27pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Big Bear, Laguna Bch, Crean Lu. San Marino, Notre Dame S.O.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 6:05pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Great Oak, Crescenta Val., Arcadia, Walnut
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:44pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D1 Ht 4 Qualifiers: Yucaipa, San Clemente, King (Riv), LB Poly
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:39pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D1 Ht 4 Qualifiers: Ind - Taylor Mirada, Knight; Marrissa Pluma, Downey
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:38pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D3 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Ind - Spencer Keith, CDM; Bryan Tellez, El Monte
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:35pm
Scott Joerger
Boys D3 : Looks like South Pasadena was fastest 6th for final spot
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:30pm
Scott Joerger
Boys D3 Ht 3 Qualifiers: PV, Rubidoux, SLO, Cathedral, Org Lutheran
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:30pm
View More
History for Cabrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
9
8
2014
24
9
2013
11
9
2012
8
16
2011
2
11
2010
11
4
2009
12
5
2008
3
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#cif
#southern
#section
#prelims
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!