RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cabrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
you RUN the place
Po Box 8000, Lompoc, California, 93438, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Collin Babuata
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Ventura Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 10th 2012, 9:17pm
Comments
Ventura Invitational
- Mar 10, 2012
Ventura High School, Larrabee Stadium, 2 North Catalina, Ventura, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bishop Diego
Buena
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Calabasas
Channel Islands
Dos Pueblos
Moorpark
Newbury Park
Orcutt Academy
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Rio Mesa
Royal
San Marcos
Santa Barbara
Santa Maria
Saugus
Shafter
Simi Valley
St. Bonaventure
St. Pius X High School
Thousand Oaks TF
Ventura
West Ranch
Westlake
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600y
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600y
|
4x1600m
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rohlfing, Mason
10
Thousand Oaks TF
11.64
nwi
9
10
2
Daniel, Eric
10
Ventura
11.74
nwi
9
8
3
Manwani, Kush
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.76
nwi
8
6
4
Davis, Kevin
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.77
nwi
8
5
5
Tulloch, Nathaniel
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11.78
nwi
9
4
6
Tran, Kyle
10
San Marcos
11.81
nwi
6
3
7
Russell, Jon
10
Saugus
11.87
nwi
9
2
8
Thompson, David
9
Rio Mesa
11.93
nwi
9
1
9
Ramirez, Leo
10
St. Bonaventure
11.96
nwi
7
10
White, Anthony
9
Rio Mesa
11.99
nwi
9
11
Norris, John
11
Dos Pueblos
12.00
nwi
8
12
Reeves, David
10
West Ranch
12.04
nwi
9
13
Mazur, Max
10
West Ranch
12.05
nwi
7
14
Parker, Michael
9
Saugus
12.07
nwi
8
15
Anderson, David
10
Channel Islands
12.28
nwi
7
16
Sy, Toby
10
Santa Barbara
12.29
nwi
7
17
Smith, Chase
9
Ventura
12.35
nwi
3
18
Frovarp, Cordel
10
Newbury Park
12.39
nwi
6
19
Vigil, Sonny
9
St. Bonaventure
12.39
nwi
7
20
Arellano, Justin
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.40
nwi
4
21
Martinez, Carlos
9
Ventura
12.46
nwi
6
22
Martinez, Ricardo T
10
Channel Islands
12.49
nwi
7
23
Vlaming, Taylor
9
Saugus
12.50
nwi
1
24
Owens, Tyler
9
Thousand Oaks TF
12.50
nwi
4
25
Perez, Victor
10
Simi Valley
12.51
nwi
5
26
Bichard, Blake
10
Oxnard
12.53
nwi
8
27
Choi, Eugene
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12.56
nwi
8
28
Blatt, Skyker
9
Calabasas
12.59
nwi
7
29
Rodriguez Jr, Raul
9
San Marcos
12.63
nwi
6
30
Nordin, Brandon
10
Newbury Park
12.70
nwi
5
31
Lucas, Forrest
9
Saugus
12.72
nwi
6
32
Anderson, Rajamn
10
Channel Islands
12.73
nwi
6
33
Walker, Casey
9
Ventura
12.75
nwi
5
34
Collins, Logan
10
Royal
12.75
nwi
2
35
Chapman, Nick
10
Royal
12.78
nwi
3
36
Danny, Aaron
10
West Ranch
12.78
nwi
5
37
Esswein, Brandon
10
Simi Valley
12.79
nwi
4
38
Lazalde, Manny
9
Simi Valley
12.81
nwi
5
39
Lance, Derek
10
Simi Valley
12.82
nwi
5
40
McKenna, Joey
10
Newbury Park
12.83
nwi
2
41
Ingram, Steven
10
Rio Mesa
12.85
nwi
8
42
Coffey, Lavanson
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12.87
nwi
9
43
Cuico, Francis
10
Oxnard
12.88
nwi
4
44
Kniseley, Auston
10
Royal
12.90
nwi
3
45
Gutierrez, Manuel
9
Moorpark
12.91
nwi
4
46
Aguirre, Raul
10
Santa Maria
12.91
nwi
4
47
Diep, Jason
9
San Marcos
12.93
nwi
6
48
Arreola, Jose
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.98
nwi
4
49
DeFatta, Ryan
9
Moorpark
13.03
nwi
1
50
Castaneda, Manuel
10
Santa Maria
13.07
nwi
6
51
Lau, Erik
10
Newbury Park
13.10
nwi
5
52
Schindler, Josh
9
Buena
13.13
nwi
3
53
Ulep, Skyler
10
Santa Barbara
13.22
nwi
2
54
Babauta, Devin
10
Oxnard
13.22
nwi
2
55
Poe, Gavin
9
Dos Pueblos
13.25
nwi
2
56
Velasco, Alex
9
St. Bonaventure
13.25
nwi
2
57
Cabalas, Carlos
10
West Ranch
13.28
nwi
5
58
FINK, NICOLAS
10
Calabasas
13.38
nwi
8
59
Maguire, Brandon
9
Moorpark
13.39
nwi
3
60
Miguel, Elmer
10
Santa Barbara
13.42
nwi
1
61
Aronson, Tyler
9
Oxnard
13.44
nwi
2
62
Jones, Shumon
9
St. Bonaventure
13.46
nwi
2
63
Kurtzman, Sam
9
Calabasas
13.72
nwi
7
64
Talamantes, James
9
Santa Maria
13.74
nwi
4
65
DeFatta, Luke
9
Moorpark
13.85
nwi
1
66
Claudio, Vladimir
10
Santa Barbara
13.88
nwi
1
67
Bae, Mark
9
Orcutt Academy
14.08
nwi
1
68
Book, Tracy
9
Calabasas
14.20
nwi
6
69
Coracero, Antonio
9
Orcutt Academy
14.53
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roach, Cameron
12
Rio Mesa
10.97
+1.9
7
10
2
Selig, Blake
12
Rio Mesa
11.02
+1.9
7
8
3
Thayer, Andrew
12
San Marcos
11.15
+1.9
7
6
4
White, Rod
12
Rio Mesa
11.28
+1.1
6
5
5
Wright, Dominick
12
Calabasas
11.37
+1.9
7
4
6
Weiss, Grant
12
Oxnard
11.42
+1.1
6
3
7
Lee, Montre
11
St. Bonaventure
11.43
+1.1
6
2
8
Martinez, Jesus
11
Channel Islands
11.52
+1.1
6
1
9
Nelson, MJ
11
Simi Valley
11.56
+1.7
5
10
Harbert, Tyler
11
Buena
11.67
+1.7
5
11
Doyle, Devin
11
Calabasas
11.67
+1.7
5
12
Choi, Alex
12
Newbury Park
11.68
+1.7
5
13
Hendriex, Quinten
12
Saugus
11.71
+1.7
5
14
Kenneth, Barrows
12
St. Pius X High
11.72
+1.1
6
15
Riccardi, Gino
11
Royal
11.73w
+2.3
4
16
Montes, Isaiah
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11.73
+1.1
6
17
Jackson, Isiah
12
Oxnard
11.76
+1.7
2
18
Alibi, Saheed
11
West Ranch
11.77
+1.7
2
19
Koehn, Gavin
11
Santa Barbara
11.79
+1.7
5
20
O'Roke, Grayson
11
Ventura
11.80
+1.1
3
21
Lyttle, Zahr
11
West Ranch
11.81
+1.9
7
22
Riley, Devonte
12
Royal
11.91
+1.7
2
23
Rudman, Jordan
12
Thousand Oaks TF
11.94w
+2.3
4
24
Cabellero, Angel
12
Channel Islands
11.98
+1.1
3
25
Bryant, Eric
10
Oxnard
11.99w
+2.3
4
26
Silva, Ryan
11
Simi Valley
12.01
+1.7
2
27
Aguilar, Marcus
10
Buena
12.03
+1.1
6
28
Babauta, Terence
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12.06w
+2.3
4
29
Reyes, Refugio
12
Simi Valley
12.06
+1.7
2
30
Oeffling, Nicolas
12
Thousand Oaks TF
12.08w
+2.3
4
31
Jellison, Bradford
12
Santa Barbara
12.09
+1.7
5
32
Hutchinson, Vincent
11
Calabasas
12.13w
+2.3
4
33
Augustyn, Adam
12
Westlake
12.14
+1.1
3
34
Morro, Jake
12
Channel Islands
12.20
+1.1
3
35
Jennings, Corey
11
St. Bonaventure
12.21
+1.7
2
36
Dolne, Jachwa
11
Westlake
12.21
+1.8
1
37
Mullins, Tyler
12
Royal
12.22
+1.7
2
38
Hernandez, Dan
11
San Marcos
12.24
+1.1
3
39
McKay, Sean
12
West Ranch
12.27
+1.7
2
40
Moua, Marshall
12
Dos Pueblos
12.30
+1.8
1
41
Portune, Sean
12
Santa Maria
12.30
+1.1
3
42
Wilczynski, Kevin
12
Saugus
12.31w
+2.3
4
43
Montes, David
10
Santa Maria
12.42
+1.1
3
44
Flores, Johnathon
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.48
+1.1
6
45
Dacanay, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12.51
+1.1
3
46
Blank, Jason
12
Westlake
12.54
+1.8
1
47
Anderson, Jacob
11
St. Bonaventure
12.55
+1.8
1
48
Frederick, Dane
12
Buena
12.58
+1.8
1
49
Loberg, Anthony
11
Santa Maria
12.66
+1.7
2
50
Massey, Mecah
9
St. Pius X High
12.67
+1.1
6
51
Robertson, Brandon
11
Orcutt Academy
12.73
+1.8
1
52
Macias, Mark
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.88w
+2.3
4
53
Williams, Billie
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12.99
+1.1
3
54
Dill, Cody
11
Orcutt Academy
13.18
+1.8
1
55
Knight, Zach
9
St. Pius X High
13.24
+1.9
7
Mens 200m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniel, Eric
10
Ventura
23.77
+1.1
9
10
2
Cantle, Jonathon
9
Westlake
24.01
+1.1
9
8
3
Hernandez, Stephen
9
Thousand Oaks TF
24.07
+1.1
9
6
4
Ramirez, Leo
10
St. Bonaventure
24.18
+1.1
9
5
5
Parker, Michael
9
Saugus
24.19
+1.3
8
4
6
Davis, Kevin
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
24.33
+1.1
9
3
7
Droughn, Lawrence
10
Rio Mesa
24.34
+1.3
8
2
8
Barry, Alex
9
Calabasas
24.36
+1.1
9
1
9
David, Jake
10
Ventura
24.46
+1.3
8
10
Winans, Brice
10
Ventura
24.68
+1.3
8
11
Hail, Nickolas
10
San Marcos
24.83
+0.2
6
12
Norris, John
11
Dos Pueblos
24.96
+1.1
9
13
Chau, Nile
10
Thousand Oaks TF
24.98
+0.2
6
14
Dixon, Bryce
10
St. Bonaventure
25.00
+1.7
7
15
Martinez, Ricardo T
10
Channel Islands
25.19
+1.7
7
16
Rassool, Alex
10
West Ranch
25.21
+1.7
7
17
Ablingis, Lukas
10
San Marcos
25.24
+1.0
5
18
Pekar, Tanner
9
Ventura
25.51
+0.2
6
19
Lucas, Forrest
9
Saugus
25.54
+1.0
5
20
Tadeo, Marco
9
Buena
25.63
+0.2
6
21
Adedigba, Rola
10
Thousand Oaks TF
25.65
+0.2
6
22
Bichard, Blake
10
Oxnard
25.72
+1.0
5
23
Perez, Victor
10
Simi Valley
25.74
+0.2
6
24
Hayes, Terrance
10
Calabasas
25.83
+1.7
7
25
Yang, Andrew
9
Dos Pueblos
25.85
+0.2
6
26
Okpaise, Derick
10
Royal
25.88w
+2.4
4
27
Nordin, Brandon
10
Newbury Park
25.89
+1.2
3
28
McCormick, Sean
10
Royal
25.91
+1.0
5
29
Melikidse, Quentin
10
West Ranch
26.10
+1.2
3
30
Cooper, Marcelese
9
West Ranch
26.12
+1.2
3
31
Esswein, Brandon
10
Simi Valley
26.20w
+2.4
4
32
Lazalde, Manny
9
Simi Valley
26.30
+1.0
5
33
McKenna, Joey
10
Newbury Park
26.41
+1.2
3
34
Lance, Derek
10
Simi Valley
26.44
+1.0
5
35
Rios, Julian
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
26.46
+1.3
8
36
Sanchez, Christian
10
Thousand Oaks TF
26.47
+1.3
8
37
Chapman, Nick
10
Royal
26.48
+1.0
5
38
Aguirre, Raul
10
Santa Maria
26.52
+1.6
2
39
Traxler, Christian C
9
Channel Islands
26.52
+1.3
8
40
Jostes, Nate
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
26.53
+1.7
7
41
Singson, Jason Robert
9
Moorpark
26.55w
+2.4
4
42
Schindler, Josh
9
Buena
26.74
+1.2
3
43
Alvarez, Jose
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
26.75
+1.7
7
44
Ramirez, Steven
9
West Ranch
26.80
+1.6
2
45
Lau, Erik
10
Newbury Park
26.81
+1.6
2
46
Garrett, Ethan
9
Moorpark
27.11w
+2.4
4
47
Cuico, Francis
10
Oxnard
27.23w
+2.4
4
48
Babauta, Devin
10
Oxnard
27.24w
+2.4
4
49
Ball, James
9
Santa Barbara
27.50w
+2.4
4
50
Lopez, Christian
10
Santa Maria
27.52
+1.6
2
51
Blair, Jordan
9
Moorpark
27.67
+1.6
2
52
FINK, NICOLAS
10
Calabasas
27.74
+1.3
8
53
Aronson, Tyler
9
Oxnard
27.77
+1.2
3
54
Chacon, Daniel
10
Channel Islands
28.05
+1.2
3
55
Miguel, Elmer
10
Santa Barbara
28.31
+1.6
2
56
Waldron, Joshua
9
Royal
28.35
+1.7
7
57
Pope, Jordan
10
Calabasas
28.52
+1.7
7
58
Ulep, Skyler
10
Santa Barbara
28.87
+1.2
3
59
Bae, Mark
9
Orcutt Academy
29.37
+1.2
3
60
anthony, devon
10
Channel Islands
29.59
+1.6
2
61
Coracero, Antonio
9
Orcutt Academy
30.25
+1.6
2
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roach, Cameron
12
Rio Mesa
22.48
+1.7
8
10
2
Selig, Blake
12
Rio Mesa
22.59
+1.7
8
8
3
Gatewood, Jeremy
12
Saugus
22.79
+1.7
8
6
4
Wright, Dominick
12
Calabasas
22.95
+1.7
8
5
5
Lee, Montre
11
St. Bonaventure
23.19
+1.7
8
4
6
Zimmerman, Darion
12
Rio Mesa
23.32
+1.7
8
3
7
Fasth, Collin
11
Santa Barbara
23.48
+1.1
7
2
8
Nelson, MJ
11
Simi Valley
23.53
+1.1
7
1
9
Rudolph, Nick
12
Ventura
23.54
+0.9
6
10
Alibi, Saheed
11
West Ranch
23.65
+1.1
7
11
Macias, Mark
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
23.82
+0.8
5
12
Montes, Isaiah
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
23.85
+0.9
6
13
Hendriex, Quinten
12
Saugus
23.95
+1.5
2
14
Knight, Zach
9
St. Pius X High
24.05
+1.7
8
15
Helo, Rudy
11
Simi Valley
24.23
+0.9
3
16
Eide, Paul
11
Ventura
24.36
+0.9
6
17
Januska, Nick
12
Ventura
24.39
+0.8
5
18
Degraffinreid, Jordan
11
Dos Pueblos
24.41
+1.1
7
19
Ewing, Kyle
11
Newbury Park
24.50
+1.5
2
20
Freeman, Anthony
11
Calabasas
24.52
+1.1
7
21
Aguilar, Marcus
10
Buena
24.55
+0.9
6
22
Marigny, Rollo
11
Channel Islands
24.56
+0.8
5
23
Hodges, Jacob
11
Thousand Oaks TF
24.57
+1.5
2
24
Silva, Ryan
11
Simi Valley
24.60
+0.3
4
25
Augustyn, Adam
12
Westlake
24.68
+0.9
6
26
Lyttle, Zahr
11
West Ranch
24.91
+1.1
7
27
Vauclin, Anthony
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
24.91
+0.9
3
28
Echevaria, Kyle
12
Channel Islands
25.13
+0.9
3
29
Moua, Marshall
12
Dos Pueblos
25.17
+0.9
3
30
Echevarria, Cory
12
Channel Islands
25.21
+0.3
4
31
Montes, David
10
Santa Maria
25.41
+1.5
2
32
de Maille, Austin
11
Newbury Park
25.58
+1.5
2
33
Lowe, Jon
12
Saugus
25.66
+0.9
6
34
Hewitt, Austin
11
Oxnard
25.72
+0.9
3
35
Flores, Johnathon
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
25.81
+0.9
6
36
Ochoa, Samual
12
West Ranch
25.95
+0.3
4
37
Borden, Greyson
12
Santa Maria
26.09
+0.9
3
38
Colvin, Walter
10
Orcutt Academy
26.13
+0.3
4
39
Keinert, Daniel
9
Orcutt Academy
26.17
+0.9
3
40
Massey, Mecah
9
St. Pius X High
26.26
+1.1
7
41
Ortega, Max
11
Dos Pueblos
26.69
+1.5
2
42
Castells, Mariano
12
St. Bonaventure
26.91
+0.3
4
43
Stevens, James
11
Santa Barbara
26.97
+0.9
6
Mens 400m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Stephen
9
Thousand Oaks TF
53.16
7
10
2
Droughn, Lawrence
10
Rio Mesa
53.35
7
8
3
Harding, Tanner
9
Saugus
56.00
5
6
4
Barry, Alex
9
Calabasas
56.77
7
5
5
Hayes, Terrance
10
Calabasas
57.38
7
4
6
Perez, Victor
10
Simi Valley
57.84
5
3
7
Garrett, Ethan
9
Moorpark
57.84
6
2
8
Negrete, Davis
10
Simi Valley
57.86
6
1
9
Estrada, Mario
10
Ventura
58.50
5
10
Bichard, Blake
10
Oxnard
58.64
4
11
Flores, Carlos
10
West Ranch
58.95
4
12
Beattie, Adam
10
Saugus
59.13
5
13
Graham, Aaron
10
Rio Mesa
59.25
6
14
Hong, Joshua
9
West Ranch
59.30
2
15
Jostes, Nate
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
59.35
7
16
Webster, Will
10
Newbury Park
59.42
5
17
Collins, Logan
10
Royal
59.68
5
18
Velasco, Evan
10
Newbury Park
59.73
5
19
Werner, Erick
10
West Ranch
59.78
3
20
Koscinski, Mason
10
Royal
1:00.90c
4
21
Mann, Blake
10
West Ranch
1:01.01c
2
22
Esswein, Brandon
10
Simi Valley
1:01.02c
5
23
Hunter, Tyson
10
Newbury Park
1:01.82c
3
24
Fatemi, Ryan
9
Westlake
1:02.04c
3
25
Stalker, Danny
9
St. Bonaventure
1:02.77c
3
26
Patel, Amir
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:03.27c
4
27
Moore, Jared
9
Orcutt Academy
1:03.42c
2
28
Iverson, Garrett
9
Santa Barbara
1:03.59c
4
29
Vanega, Alfonso
10
Oxnard
1:04.70c
3
30
Lykins, Cody
10
Orcutt Academy
1:05.19c
3
31
Sneddon, Eric
9
St. Bonaventure
1:05.20c
2
32
Clow, Brian
9
St. Bonaventure
1:05.45c
2
33
Santisteban, Alan
9
Royal
1:05.80c
2
34
Audoma, Gianni
10
Channel Islands
1:06.00c
3
35
Mason, Tanner
9
Santa Barbara
1:06.85c
1
36
Gil, Christian
9
St. Bonaventure
1:07.59c
2
37
Paley, Jacob
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:09.05c
2
38
Camacho, Alejandro
9
Santa Barbara
1:12.20c
3
39
McBurnie, Tajo
9
Santa Barbara
1:12.51c
2
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holguin, Eric
12
St. Bonaventure
50.44
7
10
2
Zimmerman, Darion
12
Rio Mesa
50.63
7
8
3
Lopez, Mathew
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
51.73
7
6
4
Gordon, Collin
12
Royal
51.76
4
5
5
Avendano, Bryan
12
Newbury Park
52.09
6
4
6
Goodwin, Travis
12
Simi Valley
52.90
7
3
7
Marigny, Rollo
11
Channel Islands
53.04
6
2
8
Coles, Michael
11
Thousand Oaks TF
53.33
7
1
9
Medina, Kyle
11
Ventura
53.42
7
10
Lyon, John (Nate)
12
Buena
53.46
5
11
Ramirez, David
11
Ventura
53.69
5
12
Eide, Paul
11
Ventura
53.81
5
13
Briones, Zachary
12
Dos Pueblos
54.02
6
14
Arellano, Miguel
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
54.05
6
15
Mochizuki, Kyle
12
Oxnard
54.07
5
16
Garrett, Edmund
12
Moorpark
54.09
3
17
Godinez, Jesse
11
Oxnard
54.84
6
18
Hall, Ian
11
San Marcos
55.03
4
19
Parry, Brandon
12
Simi Valley
55.10
3
20
Pineda, Alec
11
Saugus
55.29
3
21
Bugtai, Leo
12
Thousand Oaks TF
55.56
4
22
Hernandez, Edel
11
Channel Islands
55.60
4
23
Helo, Rudy
11
Simi Valley
55.90
3
24
Vauclin, Anthony
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
56.21
5
25
Amparan, CJ
12
Santa Barbara
56.63
2
26
Ahmed, Rumaan
12
Newbury Park
57.22
5
27
Pagano, Terry
12
Newbury Park
58.04
7
28
Manzo, Marco
10
Santa Maria
58.22
2
29
Borden, Greyson
12
Santa Maria
58.48
2
30
Colvin, Walter
10
Orcutt Academy
58.89
4
31
Santa Cruz, Fabian
12
St. Bonaventure
58.92
1
32
Keinert, Daniel
9
Orcutt Academy
59.86
2
33
Gonzalez, Isaiah
11
Royal
59.97
2
34
Dill, Cody
11
Orcutt Academy
1:00.28c
2
35
Moreno, Abraham
11
Dos Pueblos
1:00.40c
4
36
Stratton, David
11
West Ranch
1:00.50c
2
37
Pena, Jordan
11
Santa Barbara
1:03.03c
1
38
Soto, Frank
12
Channel Islands
1:03.68c
5
39
Gordon, Scott
12
Santa Barbara
1:05.82c
1
Mens 300m Hurdles FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Bryan, Sean
10
Westlake
44.19
4
10
2
Eidson, Ryley
10
Ventura
44.38
4
8
3
Wilson, Jonathan
10
San Marcos
44.82
4
6
4
Walker, Ethan
10
Saugus
44.90
4
5
5
Negrete, Davis
10
Simi Valley
45.42
4
4
6
Anthony, Billy
10
Saugus
45.65
3
3
7
Crawford, Zak
10
Ventura
46.01
4
2
8
Adams, James
10
Oxnard
47.30
3
1
9
Esswein, Brandon
10
Simi Valley
47.94
4
10
Gaitan, Gavin
9
Santa Barbara
48.04
3
11
anthony, devon
10
Channel Islands
48.18
1
12
Koscinski, Mason
10
Royal
48.35
3
13
Grieder, William
10
Ventura
48.55
4
14
VanWyk, Wes
9
Santa Barbara
48.75
2
15
Phipps, Kaden
10
Royal
48.84
3
16
Estrada, Gerardo
10
Santa Maria
49.06
1
17
Fassl, Nicholas
10
Rio Mesa
49.83
2
18
Carmona, Adam
9
Rio Mesa
51.10
2
19
Denault, Zac
10
Saugus
51.25
3
20
Espinoza, Jesus
9
Rio Mesa
51.87
2
21
Mangers, Andrew
10
West Ranch
52.94
3
22
Cruikshank, Henry
10
San Marcos
53.49
3
23
Ryan, Talley
9
Santa Barbara
54.98
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Collin
12
Royal
40.71
6
10
2
Goodwin, Travis
12
Simi Valley
41.03
6
8
3
Davis, Spencer
12
Buena
41.21
6
6
4
Ross, Matthew
11
St. Bonaventure
41.61
5
5
5
Pantoja, Daniel
12
Channel Islands
41.78
6
4
6
Peterson, Greg
12
San Marcos
41.94
6
3
7
Teart, Anthony
11
Rio Mesa
41.96
6
2
8
Kroll, John
11
Ventura
43.03
5
1
9
Frick, Tristan
12
Newbury Park
43.11
1
10
Kowell, Dustin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
43.27
4
11
Desantiago, Adrian
11
St. Bonaventure
43.73
3
12
Grajeda, Shane
11
Ventura
43.77
5
13
Martinez, Sal
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
43.84
3
14
Holt, Nicholas
11
Rio Mesa
43.96
4
15
Larson, Marshall
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
44.27
6
16
Gratland, Shawn
11
Newbury Park
44.28
2
17
Roberts, Dylan
11
Buena
44.67
5
18
Mears, Kyle
12
Saugus
44.69
5
19
Frick, Austin
11
Newbury Park
44.98
2
20
Lee, Kevin
11
Saugus
45.24
2
21
Adams, Andrew
11
Oxnard
45.33
4
22
Haerterich, Mitchell
12
Rio Mesa
45.53
4
23
Manzo, Marco
10
Santa Maria
45.97
2
24
Jasso, Miguel
11
San Marcos
46.77
3
25
Vampola, Brian
11
Dos Pueblos
47.20
2
26
Dody, Nico
11
Thousand Oaks TF
47.27
3
27
Cabrales, Adrian
12
Channel Islands
47.30
2
28
Britt, Elijah
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
47.54
5
29
Nelson, MJ
11
Simi Valley
48.29
2
30
Mantor, Ross
12
Royal
48.56
4
31
Arias, Antonio
12
Westlake
49.90
1
32
Synnes, Vlad
11
Channel Islands
51.89
1
Mens 4x100m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez
,
Dixon
,
Hamrick
,
Vigil
St. Bonaventure
46.38
3
10
2
Nunnery
,
Droughn
,
Thompson
,
Ingram
Rio Mesa
46.55
3
8
3
Daniel
,
Eidson
,
Kwon
,
David
Ventura
46.95
3
6
4
Arellano
,
Hernande
,
Hall
,
Davis
Pacifica (Oxnard
47.08
2
5
5
Lucas
,
Parker
,
Russell
,
Vlaming
Saugus
47.15
1
4
6
Rassool
,
Cabalas
,
Mazur
,
Reeves
West Ranch
47.44
2
3
7
Choi
,
Coffey
,
Jostes
,
Tulloch
Cabrillo (Lompoc
47.82
3
2
8
Paulson
,
Tran
,
Wilson
,
Diep
San Marcos
47.95
2
1
9
Anderson
,
Anderson
,
Traxler
,
Martinez
Channel Islands
48.40
3
10
Sy
,
Adderly
,
Parent
,
Cetti
Santa Barbara
48.50
2
11
Chapman
,
Kniseley
,
Okpaise
,
Ortega
Royal
48.67
3
12
Davis
,
Yang
,
Lewis
,
Lang
Dos Pueblos
48.85
2
13
Poe
,
Norris
,
Cutcliff
,
Lehmann
Dos Pueblos
49.19
2
14
Schindle
,
Tadeo
,
Michel
,
Kunes
Buena
49.45
2
15
Jaich
,
Serwitz
,
Zamora
,
Kerner
Westlake
50.35
1
16
Werner
,
Danny
,
Mann
,
Monroe
West Ranch
50.39
1
17
Ulep
,
Ball
,
Weisman
,
Claudio
Santa Barbara
52.13
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Thrower's Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNair
,
Wrout
,
Espinoza
,
Haerteri
Rio Mesa
46.43
1
10
2
DiPoalo
,
Franke
,
Hamrick
,
Kurz
St. Bonaventure
49.55
1
8
3
Marlow
,
Pulido
,
Beilke
,
Walker
Ventura
50.04
1
6
4
Guerrero
,
Rangel
,
Gonzalez
,
Danow
Santa Barbara
51.05
1
5
5
Hoeflich
,
Negash
,
Zimmerma
,
Groover
San Marcos
53.82
1
4
6
Diaz
,
Chavira
,
Castro
,
Turner
Oxnard
54.55
1
3
7
Anderson
,
Kelly
,
Mares
,
Williams
Royal
55.75
1
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zimmerma
,
Selig
,
Weisenbe
,
Roach
Rio Mesa
42.02
4
10
2
Thayer
,
Charest
,
Sininger
,
Erickson
San Marcos
43.86
4
8
3
Legohn
,
Weiss
,
Jackson
,
Bryant
Oxnard
44.23
4
6
4
Nelson
,
Wirtz
,
Silva
,
Helo
Simi Valley
44.66
4
5
5
Oguejiof
,
Alibi
,
McKay
,
Lyttle
West Ranch
44.76
2
4
6
Wade
,
O'Roke
,
Januska
,
Rudolph
Ventura
44.94
4
3
7
Hendriex
,
Lee
,
Wilczyns
,
Gatewood
Saugus
45.12
1
2
8
Mullins
,
Riccardi
,
Riley
,
Sozzi
Royal
45.50
4
1
9
White
,
Oliver
,
Oliver
,
Bolling
Rio Mesa
45.51
3
10
Carrillo
,
Martinez
,
Marigny
,
Pantoja
Channel Islands
46.03
3
11
Flores
,
Macias
,
Madrigal
,
Aina
Pacifica (Oxnard
46.27
3
12
Bateman
,
Coe
,
Gormaz
,
Spatz
Royal
46.41
3
13
Aguilar
,
Lyon
,
Albanez
,
Harbert
Buena
46.53
2
14
Arias
,
Cornelis
,
Kern
,
Chan
Westlake
47.85
2
15
Montes
,
Portune
,
Rodrigue
,
Linsanga
Santa Maria
47.94
2
16
Choi
,
Avendano
,
Gratland
,
deMaille
Newbury Park
48.53
1
17
Moreno
,
Ortega
,
Swanson
,
Delgado
Dos Pueblos
48.84
1
18
Dill
,
Robertso
,
Colvin
,
Keinert
Orcutt Academy
49.79
2
--
Earnhart
,
Kenneth
,
Knight
,
Massey
St. Pius X High
DNF
4
--
Lee
,
Ross
,
Marlow
,
Holguin
St. Bonaventure
DQ
4
--
Cabeller
,
Echevari
,
Echevarr
,
Morro
Channel Islands
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzgera
,
Thompson
,
Wrout
,
Droughn
Rio Mesa
3:39.59
3
10
2
Winans
,
Eidson
,
Grossman
,
McGhee
Ventura
3:42.70
3
8
3
Wilson
,
Lamoutte
,
Tran
,
Kistner
San Marcos
3:42.95
3
6
4
Lopez
,
Arreola
,
Davis
,
Gonzalez
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:45.87
3
5
5
Cannon-B
,
Thedorff
,
Gaitan
,
Brothers
Santa Barbara
3:51.10
3
4
6
Ewing
,
Velasco
,
Rewers
,
Adams
Newbury Park
3:51.59
3
3
7
Crawford
,
Daniel
,
Delgado
,
Grieder
Ventura
3:52.32
3
8
Rassool
,
Flores
,
Werner
,
Ramirez
West Ranch
3:54.87
2
2
9
Waldron
,
Kniseley
,
Phipps
,
Ortega
Royal
3:57.73
2
1
10
Swenson
,
Melikids
,
Mann
,
Monroe
West Ranch
4:04.23
2
11
Austin
,
Mohidin
,
Ruano
,
Harringt
Moorpark
4:11.04
2
12
Woods
,
Owens
,
Murillo
,
Mason
Santa Barbara
4:11.27
2
13
Relay Team
Santa Maria
4:13.25
2
14
Nabidavo
,
Angel
,
Jaime
,
Greig
San Marcos
4:13.29
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fought
,
Lasater
,
Avendano
,
Pagano
Newbury Park
3:26.97
3
10
2
Ryan
,
Medina
,
Eide
,
Kroll
Ventura
3:27.14
3
8
3
McBride
,
Sanchez
,
Erickson
,
Dodson
San Marcos
3:28.99
3
6
4
Cabeller
,
Marigny
,
Pantoja
,
Hernande
Channel Islands
3:34.68
2
5
5
Lopez
,
Madrigal
,
Martinez
,
Arellano
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:36.23
3
4
6
Sininger
,
Cruiksha
,
McComb
,
Peterson
San Marcos
3:37.86
3
7
Oguejiof
,
Nieves
,
Lyttle
,
Miller
West Ranch
3:40.02
2
3
8
Garrett
,
Martinez
,
Juanillo
,
Stevens
Moorpark
3:43.52
2
2
9
Relay Team
St. Pius X High
3:48.36
2
1
10
Ochoa
,
Ludwig
,
Generoso
,
Waalk
West Ranch
3:49.16
2
11
Marcial
,
Kakuk
,
Rodrigue
,
Aparicio
Santa Maria
3:54.01
2
Mens 4x800m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Saugus
8:43.28
1
10
2
Silver
,
FoundLoo
,
Brewer
,
Halsema
Moorpark
8:43.30
1
8
3
Smith
,
Bradford
,
McGuan
,
Greening
Dos Pueblos
8:44.42
1
6
4
McGhee
,
Thompson
,
Larson
,
Mayorga
Ventura
8:46.51
1
5
5
McElwee
,
Seibel
,
Dutter
,
Wasjutin
Dos Pueblos
9:09.41
1
6
Salas
,
Bradford
,
Logan
,
Greig
San Marcos
9:09.60
1
4
7
Rewers
,
Pond
,
Gardner
,
Adams
Newbury Park
9:10.61
1
3
8
Bello
,
Cannon-B
,
Apodaca
,
Thedorff
Santa Barbara
9:12.33
1
2
9
Anthony
,
Villanue
,
Strader
,
Newman
Buena
9:20.79
1
1
10
Tan
,
Go
,
Winkler
,
Aguilera
West Ranch
9:25.30
1
11
Griffith
,
Arnold
,
Davis
,
Graham
Rio Mesa
9:29.78
1
12
Murillo
,
Rowan
,
Uvalle
,
Cervante
Orcutt Academy
9:36.39
1
13
Lopez
,
Lujan
,
Arreola
,
Hernande
Pacifica (Oxnard
9:39.49
1
14
Haran
,
Kephart
,
Kishlock
,
Ricketts
Royal
9:41.02
1
15
Orrantia
,
Negrete
,
Kwanzy
,
Meugniot
Buena
9:42.08
1
16
Hester
,
Guardian
,
Tipp
,
Vertelne
Calabasas
9:43.05
1
17
Flores
,
Vazquez
,
Cabral
,
Morales
Channel Islands
9:44.18
1
18
Enriquez
,
Duran
,
Dalton
,
Dalton
Thousand Oaks TF
9:53.28
1
19
Sauber
,
Si
,
Mirras
,
Cereghin
Thousand Oaks TF
9:56.91
1
20
Barron
,
Leon
,
Verduzco
,
Lopez
Oxnard
9:58.44
1
21
Munizich
,
Hunter
,
Graves
,
Woods
Santa Barbara
10:00.04
1
22
Sullivan
,
Viray
,
Mendoza
,
Ruelas
Simi Valley
10:01.08
1
23
Snow
,
Zarate
,
Atilano
,
Zarate
Santa Maria
10:15.37
1
24
Tapia
,
Rodrigue
,
Covarrub
,
Escovedo
Channel Islands
10:20.42
1
25
Madden
,
Tyler
,
Roell
,
Petterso
Cabrillo (Lompoc
10:21.68
1
26
Rosenfel
,
Lau
,
Edwards
,
Noohi
Calabasas
10:56.11
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lasater
,
Standrid
,
Fought
,
Esparza
Newbury Park
8:08.36
1
10
2
Lopez
,
Guerrero
,
Ho
,
Kodera
Thousand Oaks TF
8:10.01
1
8
3
Asturi
,
Klachko
,
Chavez
,
Foudy
Royal
8:18.71
1
6
4
Soudani
,
Arthur
,
Graham
,
Williams
Rio Mesa
8:20.91
1
5
5
McComb
,
Cruiksha
,
Harris
,
Sanchez
San Marcos
8:23.81
1
4
6
Ludwig
,
Black
,
Generoso
,
Miller
West Ranch
8:25.99
1
3
7
Gyalay
,
Juanillo
,
Martinez
,
Patel
Moorpark
8:28.22
1
2
8
Wells
,
Hughes
,
McKay
,
Ledbette
Thousand Oaks TF
8:39.52
1
9
Kirts
,
Guzman
,
Munar
,
Colón
Cabrillo (Lompoc
8:39.57
1
1
10
Armendar
,
Yonko
,
Fuentes
,
Cruz
Pacifica (Oxnard
8:41.04
1
11
Garifi
,
Yuwiler
,
Valero
,
Foote
Saugus
8:42.71
1
12
Janson
,
Jones
,
Ornelas
,
Fisher
Saugus
8:48.80
1
13
Le
,
Mochizuk
,
Chavez
,
Godinez
Oxnard
8:49.95
1
14
Hess
,
Vural
,
Venegas
,
Leung
Westlake
8:53.30
1
15
Barnes
,
Montes
,
Reagan
,
Parsons
Buena
9:02.13
1
16
Gutierre
,
Waalk
,
Larimore
,
Romero
West Ranch
9:07.97
1
17
Scheuerm
,
Mjelde
,
Woods
,
Diaz
Santa Barbara
9:09.24
1
18
Yee
,
Lujan
,
Tooch
,
Emch
Thousand Oaks TF
9:12.63
1
19
Diaz
,
Marcial
,
Aparicio
,
Lazaro
Santa Maria
9:26.53
1
20
Quiroz
,
Marcias
,
Jasso
,
Lopez
Channel Islands
9:33.39
1
21
Olex
,
Stasinis
,
Kohler
,
Boudreau
Royal
9:45.23
1
22
O'Neill
,
Portillo
,
Baucom
,
Aviles
Buena
9:45.33
1
23
Borjas
,
Schroede
,
Nierenbe
,
Kunin
Calabasas
9:53.14
1
24
Dubois
,
Wilder
,
Wilder
,
Yowler
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11:08.82
1
Mens 4x1600y Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Costa
,
Giguere
,
Rigby
,
O'Bryan
Westlake
10:00.00
1
10
2
Garvin
,
Thomas
,
Joerger
,
Flynn
Thousand Oaks TF
11:00.00
1
8
3
Smith
,
Bradford
,
McGuan
,
Greening
Dos Pueblos
12:00.00
1
6
4
Swider
,
Logan
,
Sorensen
,
Morales
San Marcos
13:00.00
1
5
5
Apodaca
,
Munizich
,
Hunter
,
Bello
Santa Barbara
14:00.00
1
4
6
Pond
,
Hamilton
,
Rewers
,
Blatter
Newbury Park
15:00.00
1
3
7
Garcia
,
Aguilera
,
Winkler
,
Thomson
West Ranch
16:00.00
1
2
8
Askar
,
Montcast
,
Delgado
,
Mayorga
Ventura
17:00.00
1
1
9
Guardian
,
Hester
,
Tipp
,
Vertelne
Calabasas
18:00.00
1
10
Relay Team
Saugus
19:00.00
1
Mens 4x1600y Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kodera
,
Spencer
,
Worley
,
Lopez
Thousand Oaks TF
18:24.66
1
10
2
Tuit
,
Janaslan
,
Ornelas
,
Yarnall
Saugus
18:26.66
1
8
3
Byrne
,
Frick
,
Fought
,
Esparza
Newbury Park
18:27.34
1
6
4
Gyalay
,
Silver
,
Juanillo
,
Patel
Moorpark
18:36.63
1
5
5
Slater
,
Vielbig
,
Carrasco
,
Roberts
Ventura
18:49.60
1
4
6
Klachko
,
Chavez
,
Foudy
,
Medina
Royal
19:07.99
1
3
7
Janson
,
Jones
,
Fisher
,
Roaquin
Saugus
19:10.72
1
8
Kirts
,
Wiswall
,
Colón
,
Johnson
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:48.28
1
2
9
Teague
,
Hughes
,
Germann
,
Enriquez
Thousand Oaks TF
19:58.08
1
10
Delgado
,
Applegat
,
Sandoval
,
Bacera
Simi Valley
20:27.52
1
1
11
McDermot
,
Allen
,
Kaiser
,
Berdahl
St. Bonaventure
20:28.92
1
12
Trevi
,
Munar
,
Vargas
,
Tovar
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:37.00
1
13
Huson
,
Steinwen
,
Kohler
,
Olex
Royal
20:45.29
1
14
Dalton
,
Fearer
,
Jimenez
,
Brady
San Marcos
20:47.67
1
15
Thompson
,
Ramirez
,
Larrieu
,
Castro
Oxnard
20:53.69
1
16
Diaz
,
Marcial
,
Aparicio
,
Lazaro
Santa Maria
20:55.09
1
17
Saucedo
,
McKenna
,
Smith
,
Kobayash
Rio Mesa
20:59.95
1
18
Quiroz
,
Marcias
,
Jasso
,
Lopez
Channel Islands
21:03.44
1
19
Ibarra
,
Rahgosha
,
Sharma
,
McMillan
Simi Valley
21:19.03
1
20
Aguilera
,
Garcia
,
Luciano
,
Vaca
Pacifica (Oxnard
21:29.99
1
21
Relay Team
St. Pius X High
21:43.18
1
22
Borjas
,
Nierenbe
,
Loo
,
Schroede
Calabasas
21:47.52
1
23
Killion
,
Hernande
,
Miles
,
Steed
St. Bonaventure
23:30.95
1
Mens Distance Medley FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cantle
,
Giguere
,
Costa
,
Rigby
Westlake
11:02.95
1
10
2
Garvin
,
Arndt
,
Trujillo
,
Thomas
Thousand Oaks TF
11:25.74
1
8
3
Bradford
,
Tran
,
Kistner
,
Salas
San Marcos
11:33.24
1
6
4
Flynn
,
DeMello
,
Boden
,
Joerger
Thousand Oaks TF
11:39.89
1
5
Wasjutin
,
Seibel
,
Dutter
,
Downey
Dos Pueblos
11:43.40
1
5
6
Swanson
,
White
,
Wrout
,
Fitzgera
Rio Mesa
11:49.63
1
4
7
Apodaca
,
Thedorff
,
Arnesen
,
Bello
Santa Barbara
11:51.75
1
3
8
Blatter
,
Gardner
,
Pond
,
Hamilton
Newbury Park
11:57.29
1
2
9
Watler
,
Thomson
,
Winkler
,
Flores
West Ranch
12:16.68
1
1
10
Delgado
,
McGhee
,
Martinez
,
Askar
Ventura
12:20.04
1
11
Cervante
,
Colvin
,
Murillo
,
Rowan
Orcutt Academy
12:20.20
1
12
Morales
,
Wilson
,
Roman
,
Ghitterm
San Marcos
12:32.25
1
13
Flores
,
Vazquez
,
Cabral
,
Morales
Channel Islands
12:32.83
1
14
Wasjutin
,
Li
,
McElwee
,
Stucky
Dos Pueblos
12:35.09
1
15
Hunter
,
Woods
,
Zevallos
,
Munizich
Santa Barbara
12:39.58
1
16
Bichard
,
Padilla
,
Romero
,
Verduzco
Oxnard
12:42.90
1
17
Guardian
,
Vertelne
,
Tipp
,
Barry
Calabasas
12:48.17
1
18
Halsema
,
Mohidin
,
Austin
,
Brewer
Moorpark
12:48.18
1
19
Garcia
,
Go
,
Aguilera
,
Tan
West Ranch
12:50.01
1
20
Rietveld
,
Kohn
,
Mendoza
,
Rowland
Simi Valley
12:50.97
1
21
Garcia
,
Lujan
,
Rodrigue
,
Arreola
Pacifica (Oxnard
12:52.08
1
22
Charlson
,
Parks
,
Rea
,
Schooler
Royal
13:01.34
1
23
Madden
,
Roell
,
Petterso
,
Tyler
Cabrillo (Lompoc
13:02.68
1
24
Zarate
,
Zarate
,
Atilano
,
Snow
Santa Maria
13:09.57
1
25
Sullivan
,
Mamigoni
,
Tetef
,
Viray
Simi Valley
13:19.73
1
26
Strader
,
Christen
,
Kunes
,
Negrete
Buena
13:34.35
1
27
Tapia
,
Rodrigue
,
Covarrub
,
Escovedo
Channel Islands
13:41.85
1
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fernande
,
Cochran
,
Linehan
,
Davis
Dos Pueblos
10:43.87
1
10
2
Tuit
,
Gatewood
,
Janaslan
,
Yarnall
Saugus
10:54.25
1
8
3
Medina
,
Roberts
,
Bourbeau
,
Herrera
Ventura
10:54.34
1
6
4
Esparza
,
Byrne
,
deMaille
,
Frick
Newbury Park
11:03.56
1
5
5
Soudani
,
White
,
Graham
,
Arthur
Rio Mesa
11:03.85
1
4
6
Peterson
,
Kern
,
Sommers
,
Venegas
Westlake
11:07.90
1
3
7
Juanillo
,
Garrett
,
Patel
,
Gyalay
Moorpark
11:14.66
1
2
8
Spencer
,
Ho
,
Teague
,
Guerrero
Thousand Oaks TF
11:20.61
1
1
9
Russell
,
Oguejiof
,
Miller
,
Black
West Ranch
11:25.51
1
10
Asturi
,
Medina
,
Huson
,
Solano
Royal
11:31.19
1
11
Wiswall
,
Guzman
,
Kirts
,
Colón
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11:32.83
1
12
Voelker
,
Germann
,
Germann
,
Enriquez
Thousand Oaks TF
11:34.33
1
13
Aguilera
,
Vaca
,
Morgenst
,
Martinez
Pacifica (Oxnard
11:37.15
1
14
Yuwiler
,
Garifi
,
Foote
,
Valero
Saugus
11:39.74
1
15
Allen
,
Castells
,
Kaiser
,
McDermot
St. Bonaventure
11:41.91
1
16
Relay Team
Westlake
11:43.19
1
17
Montes
,
Portillo
,
O'Neill
,
Tovar
Buena
11:51.59
1
18
Le
,
Godinez
,
Larrieu
,
Patterso
Oxnard
11:52.32
1
19
Delgado
,
Applegat
,
Sandoval
,
Bacera
Simi Valley
11:55.45
1
20
Lazaro
,
Aparicio
,
Marcial
,
Diaz
Santa Maria
12:05.38
1
21
Woods
,
Amparan
,
Guerrero
,
Scheuerm
Santa Barbara
12:12.80
1
22
Trevi
,
Dubois
,
Munar
,
Johnson
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12:16.09
1
23
Fearer
,
Hall
,
Brady
,
Miley
San Marcos
12:27.51
1
24
Crawford
,
Knight
,
Lauten
,
Link
St. Pius X High
12:28.02
1
25
Olivas
,
Emch
,
Hillman
,
Styhr
Thousand Oaks TF
12:33.04
1
26
Ibarra
,
Rahgosha
,
Sharma
,
McMillan
Simi Valley
12:33.94
1
27
Borjas
,
Schroede
,
Nierenbe
,
Wright
Calabasas
12:36.53
1
28
Quiroz
,
Marcias
,
Jasso
,
Lopez
Channel Islands
12:36.58
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grieder
,
Reading
,
Eidson
,
Peterson
Ventura
1:11.86c
2
10
2
Esswein
,
Negrete
,
Lodter
,
Billing
Simi Valley
1:13.07c
2
8
3
Koscinsk
,
Phipps
,
Campanel
,
Calderon
Royal
1:13.15c
2
6
4
Relay Team
Ventura
1:13.43c
1
5
Wilson
,
Rennacke
,
Cruiksha
,
Taylor P
San Marcos
1:13.81c
2
5
6
Anthony
,
Beattie
,
DeNault
,
Walker
Saugus
1:16.15c
1
4
7
White
,
Espinoza
,
Carmona
,
Fassl
Rio Mesa
1:18.13c
1
3
8
Gaitan
,
VanWyk
,
Iverson
,
Ryan
Santa Barbara
1:28.56
1
2
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Linman
,
Kim
,
Roberts
Buena
1:03.99c
3
10
2
Weiss
,
Legohn
,
Beckly
,
Juarez
Oxnard
1:07.52c
3
8
3
Frick
,
Douglas
,
Frick
,
Gratland
Newbury Park
1:08.55c
3
6
4
Dacanay
,
Kowell
,
McIntyre
,
Pratt
Thousand Oaks TF
1:08.63c
1
5
5
Teart
,
Holt
,
Haerteri
,
Bolling
Rio Mesa
1:10.30c
2
4
6
Goodwin
,
Viray
,
Wirtz
,
Woolsey
Simi Valley
1:11.25c
3
3
7
Augustyn
,
Arias
,
Pijuan
,
Astor
Westlake
1:11.40c
2
2
8
Lew
,
Cordes
,
Vampola
,
Fry
Dos Pueblos
1:14.24c
1
1
9
Carrillo
,
Morkunas
,
Thai
,
Franco
Channel Islands
1:22.20
1
10
Pantoja
,
Cabrales
,
Martinez
,
Synnes
Channel Islands
1:24.30
1
Mens Shot Put FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bultman, Nathan
9
West Ranch
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
10
2
Falahat, Mason
10
West Ranch
45-06.25
(13.87m)
1
8
3
Abbott, Derek
10
Dos Pueblos
44-00.50
(13.42m)
1
6
4
Dickinson, Jonathan
10
Dos Pueblos
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
5
5
Stewart, Philip
10
Orcutt Academy
42-09.75
(13.05m)
1
4
6
Michalec, Tanner
10
Ventura
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
3
7
Arroyo, Steven
9
Ventura
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
2
8
Segura, Alfonso
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
37-09.25
(11.51m)
1
1
9
Perez, Gilbert
10
Channel Islands
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
10
Castillo, Ramon
10
Oxnard
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
11
Jones, Shumon
9
St. Bonaventure
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
12
Torres, Nicolas
10
Rio Mesa
36-11.75
(11.27m)
1
13
Gurrola, Nickolas
10
Moorpark
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
14
Smith, Alexander
10
West Ranch
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
15
Hamrick, Zachary
10
St. Bonaventure
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
16
Harrison, Devon
9
Ventura
35-11.75
(10.97m)
1
17
Almontes, Bryan
10
Channel Islands
35-10.25
(10.93m)
1
18
Beltron, Jonathan
10
Oxnard
35-07.75
(10.86m)
1
19
Romero, David
10
Moorpark
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
20
Lopez, Ricardo J
10
Channel Islands
35-00.75
(10.69m)
1
21
Henry, Austin
10
Rio Mesa
34-08.25
(10.57m)
1
22
Payovich, Skylar
10
Santa Barbara
34-07.75
(10.56m)
1
23
Gonzalez, Joseph
10
Rio Mesa
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
24
Toasco, Noah
10
Buena
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
25
Babuata, Collin
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
26
Pollara, Curtis
9
Newbury Park
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
27
Martinez, Anthony
10
Orcutt Academy
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
28
Sookikian, Jordan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
32-08.75
(9.98m)
1
29
Whisler, Andrew
9
Saugus
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
30
Marcus, Ari
10
Dos Pueblos
32-06.75
(9.93m)
1
31
Montesinos, Ricardo
9
Saugus
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
31
Peacock, Bryce
9
Saugus
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
33
Cockerell, Evan
9
Buena
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
34
Kurz, Jeremy
10
St. Bonaventure
31-05.75
(9.59m)
1
35
Castellanos, David
9
Santa Maria
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
36
Eicher, Thomas
9
Simi Valley
30-09.25
(9.38m)
1
37
Gutierrez, Jorge
9
Santa Maria
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
--
Linsangan, Marvin
9
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
1
--
Chittenden, Craig
10
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Skidmore, Gunnar
9
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Silecchio, Donald
9
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Murillo, Gabe
10
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Kershaw, James
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
1
--
Lemos, Blaise
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
--
Fidel, Tyler
9
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Arcilla, Paul
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
1
--
Lamoutte, Lucas
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
--
Miller, Jeremy
10
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
--
Benson, Michael P
10
Calabasas
ND
(--)
1
--
Aaron, Brett
9
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Pineda, Esteban
10
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavira, Thomas
12
Oxnard
48-09.75
(14.88m)
1
10
2
Walker, Devon
12
Ventura
47-11.75
(14.62m)
1
8
3
Meikle, Logan
11
Simi Valley
45-08.75
(13.94m)
1
6
4
Bender, Matt
12
Shafter
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
5
5
Delgadillo, Jorge
11
Santa Maria
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
4
6
Marlow, Robert
12
Ventura
44-05.75
(13.56m)
1
3
7
Johnson-green, Caeden
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
2
8
Bell, Nick
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
43-05.25
(13.24m)
1
1
9
DiPoalo, Domenic
12
St. Bonaventure
43-03.75
(13.20m)
1
10
Geiger, Tanner
12
Simi Valley
42-08.50
(13.02m)
1
11
Commadore, Jalen
11
Santa Barbara
41-05.25
(12.63m)
1
12
Babauta, Terence
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
41-03.50
(12.59m)
1
13
Turner, Joey
12
Oxnard
41-02.25
(12.55m)
1
14
Navarro, Robert
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
40-04.25
(12.30m)
1
15
Sipowicz, Matt
12
Newbury Park
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
16
Lucia, Javier
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
39-09.25
(12.12m)
1
17
Marley, Edward
12
Channel Islands
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
18
Gastaldo, Albert
12
West Ranch
38-08.75
(11.80m)
1
19
Hiott, James
12
Westlake
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
20
Magana, Alejandro
12
Channel Islands
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
21
Rangel, Endy
12
Santa Barbara
37-08.50
(11.49m)
1
22
Zimmerman, Noah
12
San Marcos
37-04.25
(11.39m)
1
23
Barreto, Ray
12
Buena
36-08.25
(11.18m)
1
24
Groover, Reggie
11
San Marcos
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
25
Awa-Dubose, Orion
12
Rio Mesa
36-06.25
(11.13m)
1
26
Rios, Frankie
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
27
Howard, Billy
12
Buena
36-01.75
(11.02m)
1
28
Johnson, Clayton
11
Westlake
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
29
Wrout, Tanner
12
Rio Mesa
34-04.25
(10.47m)
1
--
Ziolkowski, Nick
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Denley
11
Saugus
ND
(--)
1
--
Boales, Conor
11
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
1
--
Palmer, Brandon
12
West Ranch
ND
(--)
1
--
Gastaldo, Nick
11
West Ranch
ND
(--)
1
--
Mares, Jacob
11
Royal
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Nicholas
12
Royal
ND
(--)
1
--
Diaz, Elliott
10
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Eduardo
12
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
1
--
Solorio, Alex
12
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
1
--
Bejasa, Juan
12
Royal
ND
(--)
1
--
Hart, Jonathan
11
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Montelongo, Jose
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Mendez, Andres
11
Buena
ND
(--)
1
--
Gutierrez, Nicholas
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Beilke, Eric
11
Ventura
ND
(--)
1
--
Guerrero, Daniel
11
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Negash, Zech
12
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
--
Dale, Connor
12
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
1
--
Spadoro, Philip
11
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
1
--
Franke, Jase
10
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
1
--
Bell, Gregory
10
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
1
--
Kuthi, Alexander
12
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Goldberg, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Reeder, Brice
12
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romero, David
10
Moorpark
125-07
(38.28m)
1
10
2
Bultman, Nathan
9
West Ranch
123-01
(37.52m)
1
8
3
Perez, Gilbert
10
Channel Islands
113-05
(34.57m)
1
6
4
Gurrola, Nickolas
10
Moorpark
112-06
(34.29m)
1
5
5
Michalec, Tanner
10
Ventura
102-11
(31.37m)
1
4
6
Abbott, Derek
10
Dos Pueblos
97-05
(29.69m)
1
3
7
Hamrick, Zachary
10
St. Bonaventure
97-00
(29.57m)
1
2
8
Kurz, Jeremy
10
St. Bonaventure
96-06
(29.41m)
1
1
9
Coffey, Lavanson
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
94-08
(28.85m)
1
10
Sookikian, Jordan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
92-10
(28.30m)
1
11
Rodriguez, Eduardo
10
Ventura
91-02
(27.79m)
1
12
Dickinson, Jonathan
10
Dos Pueblos
91-01
(27.76m)
1
13
Almontes, Bryan
10
Channel Islands
89-08
(27.33m)
1
14
Pineda, Esteban
10
Thousand Oaks TF
89-07
(27.31m)
1
15
Harrison, Devon
9
Ventura
88-05
(26.95m)
1
16
Lopez, Ricardo J
10
Channel Islands
86-01
(26.24m)
1
17
Toasco, Noah
10
Buena
85-04
(26.01m)
1
18
Torres, Nicolas
10
Rio Mesa
84-01
(25.63m)
1
19
Falahat, Mason
10
West Ranch
82-05
(25.12m)
1
20
Marcus, Ari
10
Dos Pueblos
82-04
(25.10m)
1
21
Castillo, Ramon
10
Oxnard
82-01
(25.02m)
1
22
Payovich, Skylar
10
Santa Barbara
81-04
(24.79m)
1
23
Peacock, Bryce
9
Saugus
80-05
(24.51m)
1
--
Raguini, Vincent
9
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
1
--
Silecchio, Donald
9
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Cockerell, Evan
9
Buena
ND
(--)
1
--
Linsangan, Marvin
9
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
1
--
Gutierrez, Jorge
9
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
1
--
Chittenden, Craig
10
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Beltron, Jonathan
10
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Alexander
10
West Ranch
ND
(--)
1
--
Pollara, Curtis
9
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Castellanos, David
9
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
1
--
Fidel, Tyler
9
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Miller, Jeremy
10
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez, Joseph
10
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Murillo, Gabe
10
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Kaplan, Zack
9
Calabasas
ND
(--)
1
--
McDuffie, Montrell
9
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Lemos, Blaise
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
--
Aaron, Brett
9
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Segura, Alfonso
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Eicher, Thomas
9
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Whisler, Andrew
9
Saugus
ND
(--)
1
--
Babuata, Collin
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
1
--
Montesinos, Ricardo
9
Saugus
ND
(--)
1
--
Kershaw, James
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bender, Matt
12
Shafter
171-04
(52.22m)
1
10
2
Beilke, Eric
11
Ventura
165-03
(50.37m)
1
8
3
Walker, Devon
12
Ventura
147-05
(44.93m)
1
6
4
McNair, Christian
12
Rio Mesa
144-01
(43.92m)
1
5
5
Hart, Jonathan
11
Simi Valley
140-05
(42.80m)
1
4
6
Marlow, Robert
12
Ventura
133-04
(40.64m)
1
3
7
Bell, Nick
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
128-10
(39.27m)
1
2
8
Gastaldo, Nick
11
West Ranch
128-08
(39.22m)
1
1
9
Wrout, Tanner
12
Rio Mesa
124-08
(38.00m)
1
10
Magana, Alejandro
12
Channel Islands
122-08
(37.39m)
1
11
Reyes, Refugio
12
Simi Valley
121-10
(37.13m)
1
12
Pulido, Cory
12
Ventura
120-05
(36.70m)
1
13
Kelly, Kyle
12
Royal
119-10
(36.53m)
1
14
Delgadillo, Jorge
11
Santa Maria
117-11
(35.94m)
1
15
Franke, Jase
10
St. Bonaventure
117-00
(35.66m)
1
16
Commadore, Jalen
11
Santa Barbara
116-11
(35.64m)
1
17
Diaz, Elliott
10
Oxnard
116-05
(35.48m)
1
18
Tapia, Alex
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
116-02
(35.41m)
1
19
Negash, Zech
12
San Marcos
115-07
(35.23m)
1
20
Kuthi, Alexander
12
Thousand Oaks TF
115-03
(35.13m)
1
21
Carrillo, Calvin
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
114-01
(34.77m)
1
22
Zimmerman, Noah
12
San Marcos
112-08
(34.34m)
1
23
Meikle, Logan
11
Simi Valley
112-02
(34.19m)
1
24
Johnson-green, Caeden
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
111-06
(33.99m)
1
25
Eberle, Nicholas
12
West Ranch
110-10
(33.78m)
1
26
Walsh, Blake
11
Newbury Park
110-02
(33.58m)
1
27
Aguilera, Jaime
11
Oxnard
109-06
(33.38m)
1
28
Monacada, Anthony
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
107-09
(32.84m)
1
29
DiPoalo, Domenic
12
St. Bonaventure
107-02
(32.66m)
1
30
Sipowicz, Matt
12
Newbury Park
107-00
(32.61m)
1
30
Bejasa, Juan
12
Royal
107-00
(32.61m)
1
32
Anderson, Jordan
12
Royal
105-09
(32.23m)
1
33
Marley, Edward
12
Channel Islands
105-00
(32.00m)
1
34
Howard, Billy
12
Buena
103-09
(31.62m)
1
35
Palmer, Brandon
12
West Ranch
103-04
(31.50m)
1
36
Goldberg, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
103-00
(31.39m)
1
37
Gruel, Jose
12
Channel Islands
100-05
(30.61m)
1
38
Danow, Eddie
12
Santa Barbara
100-04
(30.58m)
1
--
Hiott, James
12
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Anguiano, Alejandro
11
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Denley
11
Saugus
ND
(--)
1
--
Villapando, Daniel
12
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
1
--
Barreto, Ray
12
Buena
ND
(--)
1
--
Mendez, Andres
11
Buena
ND
(--)
1
--
Robertson, Ryan
11
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Estrada, Josue
11
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Ziolkowski, Nick
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Clayton
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Spadoro, Philip
11
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
1
--
Bell, Gregory
10
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
1
--
Dale, Connor
12
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
1
--
Babauta, Terence
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
1
--
Reeder, Brice
12
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Hoeflich, Josh
11
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
--
Espinoza, Matthew
11
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Frazier, Jason
12
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
1
--
Rangel, Endy
12
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ewing, Cameron
9
Newbury Park
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
10
2
McCormick, Sean
10
Royal
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
8
3
Cawley, Max
9
West Ranch
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
4
Thomas, Gabriel
10
Buena
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
5
Anderson, David
10
Channel Islands
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
6
Soules, Matt
9
Westlake
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
7
Wrout, Cameron
9
Rio Mesa
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
8
Adams, Chris
9
Newbury Park
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
9
Espinoza, Jesus
9
Rio Mesa
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Payovich, Skylar
10
Santa Barbara
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Meinhold, Jieh
10
Dos Pueblos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Clow, Brian
9
St. Bonaventure
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Challenor, Alfred
9
Ventura
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Bell, Connor
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Nofrey, Daniel
9
Dos Pueblos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Noell, Justin
10
Buena
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Billing, Alex
9
Simi Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Adderly, RJ
10
Santa Barbara
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Parent, Zachary
9
Santa Barbara
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
20
Padilla, Noe
10
Oxnard
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
21
Whisler, Andrew
9
Saugus
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
22
Dixon, Bryce
10
St. Bonaventure
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
23
Chacon, Daniel
10
Channel Islands
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
24
Taylor Pierce, Alexander
9
San Marcos
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
25
Aguirre, Raul
10
Santa Maria
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Shinn, Cameron
9
San Marcos
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Riemen, Nicholas
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Johns, Brandon
10
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Talamantes, James
9
Santa Maria
NH
(--)
1
--
Story, Alex
10
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Hight, Matthew
10
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Arnold, Ethan
10
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Tate, Travis
9
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
Goodman, Samuel
9
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Raynor, Kirk
9
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Lodter, Brandon
9
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirk, Damont
10
Buena
NH
(--)
1
--
Peltz, Kyle
10
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Rajamn
10
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Winans, Brice
10
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Adedigba, Rola
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
anthony, devon
10
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Dawson, Dieon
10
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Arnesen, Finn
10
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Grossman, Thomas
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Shane
12
Ventura
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
2
Jackson, Isiah
12
Oxnard
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
3
Cordes, Kyle
12
Dos Pueblos
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
4
Dody, Nico
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
5
Henley, Gage
12
Ventura
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3.50
5
Bieza, Brian
12
Dos Pueblos
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3.50
7
Ewing, Kyle
11
Newbury Park
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
8
Ennis, Jammal
12
Ventura
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
10
Williams, Billie
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Keil, Griffin
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Morro, Jake
12
Channel Islands
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Larrieu, Kenny
12
Oxnard
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Harper, Anthony
12
Channel Islands
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Spadoro, Philip
11
Dos Pueblos
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Parry, Brandon
12
Simi Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
French, Daniel
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Aina, Michael
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Gonzales, Jacob
12
Buena
NH
(--)
1
--
Frey, Jacob
12
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Brennan, Corley
12
Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Gratland, Shawn
11
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Mogg, Kyle
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Collins, Mark
11
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Kakuk, Daniel
11
Santa Maria
NH
(--)
1
--
Soto, Frank
12
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Victor
12
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Medina, Angel
11
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Brenton
11
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Oatis, Matthew
12
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Pijuan, Paris
11
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Boyd, Willie
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Helo, Rudy
11
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Turnquist, Colby
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
NH
(--)
1
--
Duongtran, Gabriel
11
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okpaise, Derick
10
Royal
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
10
2
Noell, Justin
10
Buena
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
8
3
Cawley, Max
9
West Ranch
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
6
4
Meinhold, Jieh
10
Dos Pueblos
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
5
5
Adams, Chris
9
Newbury Park
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
4
6
Chau, Nile
10
Thousand Oaks TF
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
3
7
Brown, Dillon
10
Ventura
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
2
8
Lamoutte, Lucas
9
San Marcos
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
1
9
Muir, Parker
10
Dos Pueblos
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
10
Velasco, Evan
10
Newbury Park
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
11
Pugh, Coop
10
San Marcos
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
12
Davis, Kevin
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
12
Sanchez, Uriel
10
Channel Islands
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
14
Walker, Ethan
10
Saugus
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
15
Hartman, Stephen
10
Buena
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
16
Parent, Zachary
9
Santa Barbara
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
17
David, Jake
10
Ventura
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
18
Hall, Grant
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
19
Rohlfing, Mason
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
19
Feuer, Bronson
9
West Ranch
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
21
Garcia, Angel
10
Channel Islands
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
22
Cortez, Tommy
10
Oxnard
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
23
Anthony, Billy
10
Saugus
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
24
Hernandez, Stephen
9
Thousand Oaks TF
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
25
Parker, Michael
9
Saugus
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
1
26
Challenor, Alfred
9
Ventura
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
26
Adedigba, Rola
10
Thousand Oaks TF
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
26
Moore, Tristan
9
San Marcos
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
29
Santander, Christian
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
30
Cetti, Liam
9
Santa Barbara
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
31
Weisman, Andrew
9
Santa Barbara
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
32
Grieder, William
10
Ventura
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
33
McKenna, Joey
10
Newbury Park
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
34
Cleland, Nicholas
9
Dos Pueblos
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
35
Perez, Alberto
10
Oxnard
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
35
Cuico, Francis
10
Oxnard
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
37
Grippo, Brian
10
Newbury Park
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
38
Hamrick, Zachary
10
St. Bonaventure
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
39
Renteria, Daniel
9
Oxnard
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
40
Fassl, Nicholas
10
Rio Mesa
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
41
Traxler, Christian C
9
Channel Islands
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
42
Glesby, Spencer
9
Santa Barbara
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
43
Hernandez, Mario
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
44
Thomas, Gabriel
10
Buena
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
--
Talamantes, James
9
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shamir, Mor
10
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anselmo, Justine
10
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Soules, Matt
9
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peltz, Kyle
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Anthony
9
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vlaming, Taylor
9
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jostes, Nate
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vigil, Sonny
9
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Choi, Eugene
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chacon, Daniel
10
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clow, Brian
9
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alvarado, Marcus
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gil, Christian
9
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Selig, Blake
12
Rio Mesa
22-06.50
(6.87m)
nwi
1
10
2
Rudolph, Nick
12
Ventura
20-11.50
(6.39m)
nwi
1
8
3
Montes, Isaiah
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
6
4
Weiss, Grant
12
Oxnard
20-03.25
(6.18m)
nwi
1
5
5
Neary, Conor
12
Ventura
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
4
6
Roberts, Dylan
11
Buena
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
3
7
Florenca, Giovanni
11
Newbury Park
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
2
8
Kenneth, Barrows
12
St. Pius X High
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
1
9
Oeffling, Nicolas
12
Thousand Oaks TF
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
10
Linsangan, Michael
12
Santa Maria
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
11
Holguin, Eric
12
St. Bonaventure
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
12
Blank, Jason
12
Westlake
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
13
Teart, Anthony
11
Rio Mesa
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
14
Kim, Daniel
11
Buena
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
15
Larson, Marshall
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
16
McBride, David
12
San Marcos
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
17
Abourched, Omar
11
Royal
18-03.50
(5.58m)
nwi
1
18
Ewing, Kyle
11
Newbury Park
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
18
Brennan, Corley
12
Oxnard
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
20
Armendariz, Juan
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
21
Dody, Nico
11
Thousand Oaks TF
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
22
Morro, Jake
12
Channel Islands
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
22
Pantoja, Daniel
12
Channel Islands
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
24
Thayer, Andrew
12
San Marcos
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
24
Buzzelli, Matt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
26
Pineda, Alec
11
Saugus
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
27
Nevarez, Adan
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
28
Wirtz, Gabriel
11
Simi Valley
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
28
Gil, Chris
11
Saugus
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
30
Linman, Matthew
12
Buena
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
31
Desantiago, Adrian
11
St. Bonaventure
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
31
Echevarria, Cory
12
Channel Islands
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
33
Tabor, Asa
11
Ventura
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
34
Portune, Sean
12
Santa Maria
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
35
Anderson, Jacob
11
St. Bonaventure
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
36
Loberg, Anthony
11
Santa Maria
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
37
Sininger, Colin
11
San Marcos
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
38
Burquez, Christopher
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
39
Kerman, Jimmy
11
Santa Barbara
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
--
Saldivar, Alfonso
11
Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duongtran, Gabriel
11
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paskal, Avery
12
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Koehn, Gavin
11
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Knight, Zach
9
St. Pius X High
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fan, Nathan
12
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hendriex, Quinten
12
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ghias, Saif
12
West Ranch
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gil, Mathias
11
West Ranch
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chapman, James
11
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fuentes, Gerardo
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Switzer, Kurtis
11
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cordes, Kyle
12
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Banerjee, Sedrick
11
West Ranch
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cawley, Max
9
West Ranch
40-06.50
(12.36m)
nwi
1
10
2
Meinhold, Jieh
10
Dos Pueblos
38-03.25
(11.66m)
nwi
1
8
3
Lamoutte, Lucas
9
San Marcos
37-11.50
(11.57m)
nwi
1
6
4
Muir, Parker
10
Dos Pueblos
36-04.50
(11.09m)
nwi
1
5
5
Brown, Dillon
10
Ventura
35-07.50
(10.86m)
nwi
1
4
6
Garcia, Jamie
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
3
7
Hartman, Stephen
10
Buena
35-02.50
(10.73m)
nwi
1
2
8
Feuer, Bronson
9
West Ranch
35-01.75
(10.71m)
nwi
1
1
9
Fassl, Nicholas
10
Rio Mesa
34-07.50
(10.55m)
nwi
1
10
Davis, Noah
10
Buena
34-06.75
(10.53m)
nwi
1
11
Cetti, Liam
9
Santa Barbara
34-06.50
(10.53m)
nwi
1
12
Grippo, Brian
10
Newbury Park
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
13
Challenor, Alfred
9
Ventura
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
14
Parent, Zachary
9
Santa Barbara
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
15
Garcia, Angel
10
Channel Islands
32-08.25
(9.96m)
nwi
1
16
Larson, Zack
9
Saugus
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
17
Weisman, Andrew
9
Santa Barbara
31-06.75
(9.62m)
nwi
1
18
Kellogg, Matt
9
Buena
31-05.50
(9.59m)
nwi
1
19
Glesby, Spencer
9
Santa Barbara
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
20
Hernandez, Mario
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
29-00.00
(8.84m)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Tristan
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Soules, Matt
9
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rohlfing, Mason
10
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pugh, Coop
10
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peltz, Kyle
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alvarado, Marcus
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanchez, Uriel
10
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Noonan, Richie
11
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shamir, Mor
10
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Vincent
12
Royal
42-01.00
(12.83m)
nwi
1
10
2
Lopez, Mathew
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
8
3
Wirtz, Gabriel
11
Simi Valley
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
6
4
Riccardi, Gino
11
Royal
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
5
5
Davis, Spencer
12
Buena
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
1
4
6
Teart, Anthony
11
Rio Mesa
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
3
7
Tabor, Asa
11
Ventura
40-01.50
(12.23m)
nwi
1
2
8
Saldivar, Alfonso
11
Oxnard
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
1
9
Peterson, Greg
12
San Marcos
39-07.75
(12.08m)
nwi
1
10
Kim, Daniel
11
Buena
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
1
11
Turnquist, Colby
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
1
12
Ennis, Jammal
12
Ventura
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
13
Bourbeau, Trevor
11
Ventura
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
14
Leon-Garcia, Elmer
11
Ventura
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
15
Gil, Chris
11
Saugus
38-02.75
(11.65m)
nwi
1
16
Linsangan, Michael
12
Santa Maria
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
17
Buzzelli, Matt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
18
Fuentes, Gerardo
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
36-07.50
(11.16m)
nwi
1
19
Jasso, Miguel
11
San Marcos
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
20
Florenca, Giovanni
11
Newbury Park
35-05.75
(10.81m)
nwi
1
21
Mould, Carson
11
Thousand Oaks TF
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
22
Viray, Alexander
11
Simi Valley
34-06.50
(10.53m)
nwi
1
23
Oatis, Matthew
12
Santa Barbara
34-02.50
(10.43m)
nwi
1
24
Aguilera, Christian
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
33-04.75
(10.18m)
nwi
1
25
Burquez, Christopher
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
26
Loberg, Anthony
11
Santa Maria
32-02.25
(9.81m)
nwi
1
--
Koehn, Gavin
11
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stevens, James
11
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bieza, Brian
12
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ghias, Saif
12
West Ranch
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Charest, Tanner
10
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Linman, Matthew
12
Buena
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abourched, Omar
11
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Isiah
12
Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beckly, Charles
12
Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dominguez, Timothy
11
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duongtran, Gabriel
11
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sininger, Colin
11
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cabrales, Adrian
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fan, Nathan
12
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chapman, James
11
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cordes, Kyle
12
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beck, Sid
11
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hodges, Jacob
11
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
David, Jake
10
Ventura
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
10
2
Bryan, Conner
10
Moorpark
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
8
3
Cutcliffe, Tate
10
Dos Pueblos
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
6
4
Hunter, Tyson
10
Newbury Park
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
5
5
Evans, Austin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
4
6
Turk, Matthew
9
San Marcos
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
3
8
Lang, Damien
10
Dos Pueblos
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
1
7
Smelley, Travis
10
San Marcos
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
10
Brothers, Isaiah
10
Santa Barbara
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
9
Winans, Brice
10
Ventura
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
11
Moss, John
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
8-02.00
(2.49m)
1
12
Sperry, Robert
10
Simi Valley
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
--
Anselmo, Justine
10
Santa Maria
NH
(--)
1
--
Campanella, Keegan
10
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Cantrell, Logan
9
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Lucas
10
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Larson, Zack
9
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
Morales, Joseph
9
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
Kerner, Justin
9
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Muench, George
9
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Cannon-Berg, Roy
10
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Riemen, Nicholas
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Poole, Sean
9
Calabasas
NH
(--)
1
--
Kaplan, Zack
9
Calabasas
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montgomery, Michael
12
Moorpark
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
10
2
Strong, Joseph
12
Dos Pueblos
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
8
3
Pijuan, Paris
11
Westlake
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
6
4
Mantor, Ross
12
Royal
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
5
5
Pugh, Geoffery
12
Ventura
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
4
6
Keil, Griffin
11
Thousand Oaks TF
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
3
7
Wadley, Elijah
11
San Marcos
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
2
8
Chun, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
9
Switzer, Kurtis
11
Dos Pueblos
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
10
Flannery, Chris
11
Royal
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
11
Peterson, Reed
12
San Marcos
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
12
French, Steven
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
13
Rosenberg, Paxton
12
West Ranch
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
14
Lee, Kevin
11
Saugus
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
15
Yuwiler, Robert
12
Saugus
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
--
Uchiyama, Matt
12
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Rosellini, Donovan
10
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Beck, Sid
11
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Paul
12
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Holmquist, Justin
9
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Jack
10
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Pardo, Steven
11
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Oatis, Matthew
12
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greenlaw, Alisha
10
Rio Mesa
12.95
nwi
9
10
2
Klapp, Natalie
9
Dos Pueblos
13.13
nwi
9
8
3
Schwartz, Sara
10
Westlake
13.25
nwi
9
6
4
Julio, Ashley
9
San Marcos
13.47
nwi
9
5
5
Bilson, Laura Ann
9
Newbury Park
13.55
nwi
8
4
6
Poling, Kylie
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13.56
nwi
8
3
7
Schentrup, Teigan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13.65
nwi
9
2
8
Fisher, Jillian
10
San Marcos
13.70
nwi
9
1
9
Lopez, Cecelia
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.78
nwi
4
10
Weeks, Breanna
9
Santa Barbara
13.79
nwi
3
11
Eldridge, Leah
9
Saugus
13.94
nwi
9
12
Baluyot, Kassandra V
9
Channel Islands
14.03
nwi
7
13
Crimi, Gianna
10
West Ranch
14.04
nwi
3
14
Brent, Adazjia
10
West Ranch
14.05
nwi
4
15
Chamberlain, Riley
10
Simi Valley
14.07
nwi
8
16
Hansen, Jessica
10
Rio Mesa
14.07
nwi
8
17
Swangler, Hannah
10
Rio Mesa
14.09
nwi
7
18
Constanozo, Sierra
9
Newbury Park
14.11
nwi
6
19
Brown, Aiyana
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.11
nwi
5
20
Manley, Ashley
10
Saugus
14.12
nwi
7
21
Hammond, Ryanna
9
Newbury Park
14.15
nwi
5
22
Arguilles, Justine
9
St. Bonaventure
14.16
nwi
5
23
Terry, Madison
10
Santa Barbara
14.25
nwi
6
24
Cantrell, Lexi
10
West Ranch
14.25
nwi
4
25
Dolne, Jahleane
9
Westlake
14.29
nwi
4
26
Werner, Camille
10
Ventura
14.29
nwi
6
27
Stueckle, Audrey
10
Thousand Oaks TF
14.34
nwi
4
28
Orozco, Jenny
9
Buena
14.34
nwi
5
29
Ebrahim, Nooreen
9
Simi Valley
14.42
nwi
6
30
Oliver, Ashley
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
14.44
nwi
7
31
Weaver, Kendall
10
Dos Pueblos
14.55
nwi
5
32
Mercado, Angel
9
Orcutt Academy
14.62
nwi
2
33
Garcia, Christina
9
Oxnard
14.63
nwi
1
34
Udden, Wei-Joan
10
Dos Pueblos
14.65
nwi
3
35
Moreno, Yvette
10
Oxnard
14.65
nwi
5
36
Golshani, Michelle
10
Oxnard
14.65
nwi
4
37
Power, Jamie
9
Ventura
14.67
nwi
5
38
Vonsgsaroj, Sandra
9
Orcutt Academy
14.68
nwi
7
39
Stevens, Emily
9
San Marcos
14.70
nwi
8
40
Ambriz, Edalith
10
Channel Islands
14.73
nwi
2
41
Watson, Morgan
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.85
nwi
3
42
Shott, Destiny
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
14.88
nwi
6
43
Grasso, Nicolette
10
Royal
14.91
nwi
3
44
Alevra, Marianna
9
Santa Barbara
14.94
nwi
3
45
Zamudio, Naomi
10
Santa Barbara
14.96
nwi
5
46
Thornton, Morgan
9
West Ranch
14.99
nwi
8
47
Farfan, Monica
9
Channel Islands
15.04
nwi
3
48
Huerta, Ana M
10
Channel Islands
15.07
nwi
2
49
Masini, Megan
10
San Marcos
15.09
nwi
8
50
Meyer, Annalise
9
Westlake
15.14
nwi
3
51
Mendoza, Michelle
9
St. Bonaventure
15.30
nwi
2
52
Jones, Kaeli
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
15.31
nwi
7
53
Navari, Haley
9
Royal
15.49
nwi
4
54
Wick, Erin
10
Newbury Park
15.53
nwi
8
55
Woodward, Meghan
9
St. Bonaventure
15.73
nwi
2
56
Patel, Riketa
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
15.75
nwi
6
57
Holiday, Bayley
10
Rio Mesa
15.79
nwi
6
58
Braddock, Kimberly
10
Royal
15.99
nwi
4
59
Oergel, Megan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16.79
nwi
1
60
Winyuwangse, Evelyn
10
Orcutt Academy
16.85
nwi
2
61
Castaneda, Breanna
9
St. Bonaventure
16.86
nwi
2
62
Lewis, Renae
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
17.31
nwi
5
63
Stasinis, Lindsay
10
Royal
17.87
nwi
3
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edell, Brooke
10
Westlake
12.65
+1.5
7
10
2
Poindexter, Nicole
12
Bishop Diego
12.77
+1.5
7
8
3
Rossi, Marissa
12
Calabasas
12.98
+1.5
7
6
4
Herman, Kylie
11
Ventura
13.07
+1.5
7
5
5
Miranda, Rebecka
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
13.09
+1.5
6
4
6
Ross, Lauren
12
West Ranch
13.17
+1.5
7
3
7
LaViale, Courtney
12
San Marcos
13.18
+1.5
7
2
8
Macri, Marisa
12
Newbury Park
13.42
+1.5
6
1
9
Box, Daryan
11
St. Bonaventure
13.44
+1.5
6
10
Smith, Rachel
9
West Ranch
13.52
+1.5
6
11
Loring, Jasmine
11
Oxnard
13.54
+1.5
7
12
Laurin, Shannon
11
Saugus
13.61
+1.5
7
13
Graves, Briah
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.61
+1.1
5
14
Foley, Erin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
13.64
+1.1
5
15
Tatangelo, Meliss
12
Royal
13.72
+1.9
3
16
Holmquist, Heidi
11
Simi Valley
13.80
+1.5
6
17
Covarrubias, Adriana
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
13.82
+1.5
4
18
Andrews, Sarah
12
West Ranch
13.84
+1.1
5
19
Turner-Harvey, Angela
11
Rio Mesa
13.85
+1.5
4
20
Henry, Theresa
12
Channel Islands
13.85
+1.1
5
21
Kovacevich, Megan
11
Thousand Oaks TF
13.89
+1.9
3
22
Leutheuser, Lauren
12
San Marcos
13.93
+1.5
6
23
Diaz, Arica
10
Oxnard
13.96
nwi
1
24
Brooks, Fabre
10
Buena
13.96
+1.1
5
25
Kabey, Nicole
12
Newbury Park
14.00
+1.5
7
26
Vance, Caroline
11
San Marcos
14.06
+1.1
5
27
Lewis, Shatrika
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.06
+1.5
4
28
Miranda, Justice
12
Royal
14.12
+1.9
3
29
Jesu, Jessica
12
Ventura
14.12
+1.5
6
30
Wahner, Jessica
11
Simi Valley
14.14
+1.9
3
31
Neuman, Alexis
12
Rio Mesa
14.19
+1.5
4
32
Maciel, Carly
12
Buena
14.20
+1.5
4
33
Speed, Taylor
11
Oxnard
14.27
+1.9
3
34
Dixon-Guron, Tianna
12
Dos Pueblos
14.29
+1.0
2
34
Declet, Denise
12
Rio Mesa
14.29
+1.5
4
36
Mckay, Tamekia
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.36
+1.0
2
37
Cyr, Sofia
10
Buena
14.36
+1.9
3
38
Yoo, Anna
11
Newbury Park
14.37
+1.9
3
39
Rios, Mackenzie
11
Dos Pueblos
14.45
+1.9
3
40
Bagasol, Danessa
9
Santa Maria
14.49
+1.0
2
41
Enos, Nicole
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
14.52
+1.5
4
42
Scanlan, Charlotte
11
Royal
14.67
+1.1
5
43
Remy, Morgan
11
Santa Barbara
14.89
+1.0
2
44
Scuelari, Allie
11
Santa Barbara
14.92
+1.5
4
45
Almadin, Tatyana
12
Santa Maria
14.94
nwi
1
46
Roberson, Savannah
12
St. Bonaventure
14.99
+1.1
5
47
Jaramillo, Lanieya R
11
Channel Islands
15.58
+1.0
2
48
Rosales, Jessica
12
Channel Islands
15.81
+1.0
2
49
Segura, Melissa
11
Orcutt Academy
16.06
+1.0
2
50
Hveng, Rui
11
Orcutt Academy
16.46
nwi
1
Womens 200m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Klapp, Natalie
9
Dos Pueblos
26.93
+1.4
9
10
2
Schentrup, Teigan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
27.72
+1.4
9
8
3
Bilson, Laura Ann
9
Newbury Park
27.88
+0.1
2
6
4
Holen, Jessy
9
West Ranch
28.35
+1.9
3
5
5
Chamberlain, Riley
10
Simi Valley
28.49
+1.8
8
4
6
Myszkowski, Casey
9
Moorpark
28.65
+1.4
9
3
7
Chiu, Savannah
10
Saugus
29.23
+1.3
7
2
8
Terry, Madison
10
Santa Barbara
29.32
+1.3
7
1
9
Baluyot, Kassandra V
9
Channel Islands
29.42
+1.8
8
10
Hansen, Jessica
10
Rio Mesa
29.52
+1.3
7
11
Zamudio, Naomi
10
Santa Barbara
29.53
+1.3
7
12
Weaver, Kendall
10
Dos Pueblos
29.59
+1.4
9
13
Poling, Kylie
10
Thousand Oaks TF
29.59
+1.8
8
14
Arguilles, Justine
9
St. Bonaventure
29.70
+1.9
3
15
Birmele, Sidney
9
Saugus
29.78
+1.8
8
16
Swangler, Hannah
10
Rio Mesa
29.85
+1.3
7
17
Power, Jamie
9
Ventura
29.93
+1.3
6
18
Weeks, Breanna
9
Santa Barbara
29.99
+1.5
5
19
Anderson, Natalie
9
San Marcos
30.02
+0.1
2
20
Poe, Jaimee
10
West Ranch
30.03
+1.9
3
21
Dolne, Jahleane
9
Westlake
30.04
+1.9
3
22
Whitesell, Lucy
9
Calabasas
30.16
+1.2
4
23
Golshani, Michelle
10
Oxnard
30.20
+1.5
5
24
Selig, McKenzie
10
Rio Mesa
30.21
+1.5
5
25
Stueckle, Audrey
10
Thousand Oaks TF
30.26
+1.3
7
26
Grinker, Riley
9
Newbury Park
30.31
+0.1
2
27
Seyle, Alex
10
San Marcos
30.32
+1.3
6
28
Stockdill, Claire
9
Buena
30.33
+1.5
5
29
Garcia, Christina
9
Oxnard
30.42
+1.2
4
30
Mercado, Angel
9
Orcutt Academy
30.51
+1.5
5
31
Tandy, Laura
9
West Ranch
30.55
+1.9
3
32
Patel, Riketa
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
30.61
+1.2
4
33
Watson, Morgan
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
30.69
+1.2
4
34
Farrell, Taylor
9
Ventura
30.78
+1.3
7
35
Williams, Sedona
9
Rio Mesa
30.88
+1.5
5
36
Cancino, Daisy
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
31.01
+1.5
5
37
Rosenbach, Phoebe
10
San Marcos
31.22
+1.2
4
38
Meyer, Annalise
9
Westlake
31.24
+1.2
4
39
Saperstein, Kaitlin
9
San Marcos
31.29
+1.8
8
40
Ambriz, Edalith
10
Channel Islands
31.50
+1.9
3
41
Farfan, Monica
9
Channel Islands
31.55
+1.2
4
42
Mendoza, Michelle
9
St. Bonaventure
32.19
+1.9
3
43
Jones, Kaeli
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
32.52
+1.8
8
44
Barragan, Imelda L
10
Channel Islands
32.52
+1.9
3
45
Craig, Amanda
9
Royal
32.83
+1.5
5
46
Baeza, Samantha
9
Orcutt Academy
32.94
+1.2
4
47
Dahl, Ashley
12
Royal
33.06
+1.3
6
48
Stasinis, Lindsay
10
Royal
33.07
+1.3
6
49
Grasso, Nicolette
10
Royal
33.27
+1.5
5
50
Woodward, Meghan
9
St. Bonaventure
34.21
+0.1
2
51
Winyuwangse, Evelyn
10
Orcutt Academy
34.83
+1.2
4
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edell, Brooke
10
Westlake
25.75
+1.7
7
10
2
Richards, Madisen
10
Simi Valley
25.94
+1.7
7
8
3
Poindexter, Nicole
12
Bishop Diego
26.54
+1.7
7
6
4
Sper, Karsen
12
Thousand Oaks TF
26.93
+1.7
7
5
5
Ross, Lauren
12
West Ranch
27.41
+1.7
7
4
6
Patterson, Anisa
12
Ventura
27.43
+1.7
6
3
7
Aguilar, Priscilla
11
Dos Pueblos
27.52
+1.7
7
2
8
Box, Daryan
11
St. Bonaventure
27.65
+0.7
5
1
9
Speed, Taylor
11
Oxnard
27.85
+1.7
6
10
Autotte, Korina
11
Ventura
28.08
+1.7
6
11
Laurin, Shannon
11
Saugus
28.40
+0.6
4
12
Leutheuser, Lauren
12
San Marcos
28.40
+1.3
3
13
Graves, Briah
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
28.86
+0.7
5
14
Beattie, Erinn
9
Buena
28.96
+0.7
5
15
Smith, Rachel
9
West Ranch
29.07
+1.7
6
16
Perkins, Xiomara
11
West Ranch
29.10
+1.7
7
17
De Phillips, Danielle
12
Royal
29.22
+1.3
3
18
Gonzales, Jenny
11
San Marcos
29.24
+1.2
1
19
Declet, Denise
12
Rio Mesa
29.44
+0.7
5
20
Neuman, Alexis
12
Rio Mesa
29.58
+0.6
4
21
McCauley, Marissa
11
Saugus
29.76
+0.6
4
22
Stewart, Jadie
10
Newbury Park
29.76
+1.2
2
23
Henry, Theresa
12
Channel Islands
29.81
+0.6
4
24
Gong, Samantha
10
Oxnard
29.82
+1.7
6
25
Dixon-Guron, Tianna
12
Dos Pueblos
29.84
+1.3
3
26
Yoo, Anna
11
Newbury Park
29.88
+0.7
5
27
Nava, Athena
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
30.02
+0.7
5
28
Densmore, Lindsay
11
Royal
30.07
+1.3
3
29
Rios, Mackenzie
11
Dos Pueblos
30.23
+0.6
4
30
Lewis, Shatrika
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
30.27
+0.7
5
31
Loring, Jasmine
11
Oxnard
30.29
+1.7
7
32
Bagasol, Danessa
9
Santa Maria
30.43
+1.2
1
33
Remy, Morgan
11
Santa Barbara
30.77
+1.2
2
34
Tatangelo, Meliss
12
Royal
31.12
+1.3
3
35
Grajeda, Megan
11
St. Bonaventure
31.83
+1.3
3
36
Almadin, Tatyana
12
Santa Maria
32.20
+1.2
1
37
Biggerstaff, Michelle
12
Channel Islands
32.40
+0.6
4
38
Jaramillo, Lanieya R
11
Channel Islands
32.66
+1.2
2
39
Segura, Melissa
11
Orcutt Academy
33.18
+1.2
2
40
Nebran, Rozelle
12
San Marcos
33.57
+1.2
1
41
Hveng, Rui
11
Orcutt Academy
34.55
+1.2
2
Womens 400m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryant-Simental, Jesa
10
Buena
1:05.30c
5
10
2
Canales, Caylin
10
Dos Pueblos
1:05.86c
5
8
3
Kunz, Anastasia
9
San Marcos
1:05.99c
4
6
4
Schentrup, Teigan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:06.08c
6
5
5
Magner, Tabitha
10
Dos Pueblos
1:06.41c
5
4
6
Ebrahim, Nooreen
9
Simi Valley
1:06.65c
4
3
7
Holehouse, Clare
10
San Marcos
1:06.98c
4
2
8
Holguin, Emily
9
St. Bonaventure
1:07.48c
4
1
9
Baluyot, Kassandra V
9
Channel Islands
1:07.89c
6
10
Quinn, Gabriella
9
Santa Barbara
1:08.24c
1
11
Tomlinson, Michela
10
Newbury Park
1:08.37c
6
12
Vermilyea, Heather
10
Dos Pueblos
1:08.69c
2
13
Allred, Emily
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:09.34c
5
14
Holmen, Malyn
10
St. Bonaventure
1:09.42c
6
15
Petrocelli, Giuliana
9
Royal
1:09.69c
3
16
Gaynor, Danielle
9
Newbury Park
1:10.15c
6
17
Albers, Kelly
10
Oxnard
1:10.26c
5
18
Schroder, Simone
9
Oxnard
1:10.59c
1
19
Tandy, Laura
9
West Ranch
1:10.62c
6
20
Preistly, Martha
9
St. Pius X High
1:10.67c
6
21
Perry, Taylor
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:10.89c
2
22
Riccardi, Antoinette
9
Royal
1:10.98c
3
23
Stanziano, Natalie
10
Newbury Park
1:11.09c
3
24
Hogensen, Peggy
10
Santa Barbara
1:11.62c
4
25
Farfan, Monica
9
Channel Islands
1:11.75c
4
26
Barragan, Imelda L
10
Channel Islands
1:12.07c
2
27
Brady, Julia
10
Buena
1:12.12c
5
28
Swanson, Chelsea
10
Orcutt Academy
1:12.33c
3
29
Brown, McKenna
9
Newbury Park
1:12.36c
3
30
Luna, Brieanna
10
Royal
1:12.47c
3
31
Ray, Hannah
9
St. Bonaventure
1:12.63c
6
32
Vogel, Deanna
10
Orcutt Academy
1:14.06c
1
33
Safranavicius, Gabija
10
Santa Barbara
1:16.09c
2
34
Bird, Antara
9
Santa Barbara
1:26.31
2
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perkins, Xiomara
11
West Ranch
59.43
4
10
2
Falahat, Amy
12
West Ranch
1:02.02c
4
8
3
Weldon, Kelly
10
Simi Valley
1:02.21c
4
6
4
Shelly, Sunita
12
Simi Valley
1:02.56c
3
5
5
Meredith, Amanda
11
Saugus
1:03.83c
3
4
6
Gear, Natalie
12
St. Bonaventure
1:04.16c
4
3
7
Aguirre, Maria
9
Santa Maria
1:05.22c
1
2
8
Campbell, Aimee
10
Oxnard
1:05.54c
3
1
9
Frederick, Danielle
12
Royal
1:05.62c
3
10
Tymon, Jordan
11
Dos Pueblos
1:05.71c
4
11
McCauley, Marissa
11
Saugus
1:06.28c
2
12
Biggerstaff, Michelle
12
Channel Islands
1:07.13c
2
13
Torres, Jannet
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:08.26c
2
14
Diaz, Arica
10
Oxnard
1:08.83c
3
15
Densmore, Lindsay
11
Royal
1:09.16c
3
16
Morales, Darla
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:09.25c
1
17
Thoresen, Ali
10
Buena
1:09.38c
1
18
Hoffman, Addie
11
Newbury Park
1:10.43c
2
19
Ramirez, Anaiancy
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:11.83c
1
20
Cooke, Ashley
12
Royal
1:12.20c
2
Womens 300m Hurdles FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Kayla
10
Dos Pueblos
49.13
4
10
2
Greenlaw, Alisha
10
Rio Mesa
49.22
4
8
3
Burow, Carlie
10
Royal
49.82
4
6
4
Mohrhoff, Katie
10
Saugus
52.93
4
5
5
Julio, Ashley
9
San Marcos
54.07
4
4
6
Karandikar, Aanavi
10
San Marcos
54.08
4
3
7
Kunz, Anastasia
9
San Marcos
54.62
4
2
8
Griffith, Mikaila
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
55.61
3
1
9
Oliver, Ashley
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
55.67
4
10
Rios, Andrea
9
Channel Islands
56.60
1
11
Holiday, Bayley
10
Rio Mesa
58.05
3
12
Dolne, Jahleane
9
Westlake
58.28
3
13
Glass, Morgan
10
Rio Mesa
58.48
3
14
Matthews, Kelsea
10
Royal
58.96
2
15
Orozco, Karina
10
Channel Islands
59.40
1
16
Stallard, Amy
10
Royal
59.48
3
17
Cates, Carina
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
59.55
1
18
Pham, Michelle
9
Newbury Park
1:00.16c
1
19
Bitters, Jessica
9
Santa Barbara
1:00.66c
2
20
Sullivan, Olivia
10
Newbury Park
1:01.47c
1
21
Agron, Kylee
9
Saugus
1:02.16c
2
22
Lopez, Cecelia
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:04.04c
2
23
Aguirre, Citlalli
10
Channel Islands
1:04.86c
1
24
Klinger, Kelsey
9
Santa Barbara
1:05.84c
2
25
Jentz, Marin
10
Calabasas
1:06.94c
2
26
DePledge, Lindsey
9
Santa Barbara
1:07.17c
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeRogatis, Andrea
12
Dos Pueblos
48.44
5
10
2
Wolf, Danica
12
Moorpark
49.25
5
8
3
Sipes, Savannah
10
Newbury Park
49.74
5
6
4
Bailey, Dani
11
Thousand Oaks TF
50.24
5
5
5
Kufta, Jane
12
Buena
51.14
4
4
6
Malloy, Kaitlyn
11
Ventura
51.63
4
3
7
Kovacs, Sydney
12
Dos Pueblos
51.69
2
2
8
Khalil, Christina
12
San Marcos
51.76
4
1
9
Taylor, Hannah
11
Thousand Oaks TF
51.87
3
10
Kodera, Erika
10
Thousand Oaks TF
52.13
4
11
Herr, Colleen
11
Saugus
52.24
4
12
Popp, Cassie
12
Simi Valley
52.56
3
13
Fry, Rachel
11
Dos Pueblos
52.87
5
14
Lovell, Ashley
11
Royal
53.79
3
15
Ling, Elizabeth
12
Simi Valley
53.83
2
16
Enos, Alyssa
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
54.13
4
17
Yehezkel, Shani
12
Saugus
54.36
4
18
Covarrubias, Adriana
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
54.40
5
19
Owens, Mia
12
Santa Barbara
55.09
3
20
Burns, Taylor
11
Newbury Park
55.12
4
21
Rodriguez, Michelle
10
Simi Valley
56.21
3
22
Vazquez, Ruth
11
Channel Islands
56.88
1
23
Vandenburg, Caitlyn
11
Royal
56.98
2
24
Gragas, Rebecca
12
Saugus
57.33
3
25
Murillo, Guiselle
11
Oxnard
57.75
2
26
Madueno, Catherine
11
Channel Islands
59.73
1
27
Juarez, Andrea
11
St. Bonaventure
59.76
2
28
Gleason, Kiana
12
St. Bonaventure
1:00.40c
2
29
Hahm, Celeste
12
West Ranch
1:01.46c
3
30
Murillo, Nikki
11
St. Bonaventure
1:02.76c
1
Womens 4x100m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klapp
,
Magner
,
Gee
,
Eilbache
Dos Pueblos
51.57
3
10
2
Bilson
,
Tomlinso
,
Rock
,
Avendano
Newbury Park
52.52
2
8
3
Greenlaw
,
Swangler
,
Hansen
,
Holiday
Rio Mesa
52.78
3
6
4
Fisher
,
Riveroll
,
Seyle
,
Stevens
San Marcos
54.28
2
5
5
Salgado
,
Terry
,
Carlenti
,
Martinda
Santa Barbara
54.45
3
4
6
Carrillo
,
Mathews
,
Helms
,
Peoples
Moorpark
55.01
1
3
7
Thornton
,
Brent
,
Cantrell
,
Tandy
West Ranch
55.22
2
2
8
Weaver
,
Udden
,
Sullivan
,
Canales
Dos Pueblos
55.41
3
9
Eldridge
,
Shaw
,
Moncibai
,
Buhain
Saugus
56.44
3
1
10
Werner
,
Farrell
,
Power
,
Ritchie
Ventura
56.46
3
11
Cancino
,
Castanon
,
Brown
,
Lopez
Pacifica (Oxnard
56.68
2
12
Ayala
,
Lomeli
,
Hurtado
,
Watson
Pacifica (Oxnard
56.90
2
13
Davis
,
Harasta
,
Bryant-S
,
Gomez
Buena
57.28
3
14
Steinfel
,
Navari
,
Grasso
,
Stasinis
Royal
57.29
3
15
Baluyot
,
Rios
,
Ambriz
,
Farias
Channel Islands
57.87
2
16
Hsu
,
Garcia
,
Golshani
,
Albers
Oxnard
57.91
2
17
Jones
,
Patel
,
Griffith
,
Oliver
Cabrillo (Lompoc
57.97
2
18
Baeza
,
Vonsgsar
,
Vogel
,
Swanson
Orcutt Academy
59.90
1
--
Woodward
,
Holmen
,
Mendoza
,
Arguille
St. Bonaventure
DNF
1
--
Weeks
,
Sanchez
,
Alevra
,
Zamudio
Santa Barbara
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Thrower's Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rossi
,
Rossi
,
Rossi
,
Lee
Calabasas
57.15
1
10
2
Tice
,
Henchy
,
Patterso
,
Watkins
Ventura
1:01.11c
1
8
3
Rayta
,
Leiva
,
Guerrero
,
Schwab
Royal
1:02.09c
1
6
4
Garcia
,
Centeno
,
Ornelas
,
Helling
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:03.11c
1
5
5
Tro
,
Jaimes
,
Iverson
,
Hensley
Santa Barbara
1:05.68c
1
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmquis
,
Richards
,
Weldon
,
Shelly
Simi Valley
50.05
2
10
2
Perkins
,
Falahat
,
Ross
,
Smith
West Ranch
51.73
1
8
3
Herman
,
Patterso
,
Jesu
,
Colvin
Ventura
51.76
2
6
4
Roberson
,
Ondrejko
,
Gear
,
Box
St. Bonaventure
51.87
2
5
5
Lewis
,
Black
,
Ramirez
,
Graves
Pacifica (Oxnard
52.01
2
4
6
Koopmans
,
Leutheus
,
LaViale
,
Vance
San Marcos
52.40
2
3
7
Miranda
,
Covarrub
,
Nava
,
Enos
Cabrillo (Lompoc
53.33
2
2
8
Gong
,
Diaz
,
Speed
,
Loring
Oxnard
53.98
2
1
9
Maciel
,
Thoresen
,
Brooks
,
Cyr
Buena
54.22
1
10
Aguilar
,
Rios
,
Tymon
,
Fry
Dos Pueblos
54.33
1
11
Henry
,
Biggerst
,
Madueno
,
Umu
Channel Islands
55.11
1
12
Ferreira
,
Morales
,
Morales
,
Hernadez
Pacifica (Oxnard
56.55
1
13
,
Bagasol
,
Aguirre
,
Almadin
Santa Maria
57.58
1
14
Poindext
,
Scarveli
,
Dixon-Gu
,
Stelly
Dos Pueblos
57.93
1
15
Acosta
,
Jaramill
,
Vazquez
,
Rosales
Channel Islands
59.89
1
--
Miranda
,
Tatangel
,
De Phill
,
Scanlan
Royal
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tracy
,
Brewer
,
Fay
,
Carney
San Marcos
4:24.21
1
10
2
Hardie
,
Helms
,
Ristau
,
Rouse
Moorpark
4:27.30
2
8
3
Magsaril
,
Leonhard
,
Poe
,
Pielli
West Ranch
4:27.79
2
6
4
Amaya
,
Braddock
,
Burow
,
Navari
Royal
4:28.06
2
5
5
Vermilye
,
Canales
,
Magner
,
Klapp
Dos Pueblos
4:29.26
1
4
6
Power
,
Farrell
,
Fountain
,
Peters
Ventura
4:31.76
1
3
7
Cancino
,
Castanon
,
Lujan
,
Luna
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:35.55
2
2
8
Masyr
,
Constano
,
Tomlinso
,
Avendano
Newbury Park
4:39.92
1
1
9
Salgado
,
Nicholso
,
Terry
,
Carlenti
Santa Barbara
4:40.52
1
10
O'Donnel
,
Holehous
,
Kunz
,
John
San Marcos
4:46.51
1
11
Luna
,
LaSpada
,
Stasinis
,
Steinfel
Royal
4:58.05
1
12
Leon
,
Barragan
,
Farfan
,
Rios
Channel Islands
5:00.14
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perkins
,
Falahat
,
Ross
,
Welker
West Ranch
4:08.31
2
10
2
Autotte
,
Colvin
,
Patterso
,
N'Getta
Ventura
4:11.37
2
8
3
Gasner
,
Sewell
,
Garcia
,
Nava
Rio Mesa
4:16.35
2
6
4
Rios
,
Tymon
,
Redick
,
Lopez
Dos Pueblos
4:19.35
2
5
5
Ansari
,
Sipes
,
Wood
,
Ranucci
Newbury Park
4:20.39
2
4
6
Densmore
,
Lovell
,
Lovell
,
Starks
Royal
4:24.95
2
3
7
Torres
,
Morales
,
Ramirez
,
Rios
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:36.53
1
2
8
Acosta
,
Biggerst
,
Henry
,
Vazquez
Channel Islands
4:42.43
1
1
9
Schaab
,
Atkinson
,
Bunderso
,
Powell
Royal
4:46.95
2
10
Scuelari
,
Drechsle
,
Remy
,
Gallegos
Santa Barbara
4:47.80
1
11
Angkahan
,
Salas
,
Aguirre
,
Almadin
Santa Maria
4:55.33
1
Womens 4x800m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Janes
,
LaPlant
,
Ortega
,
Frankian
Saugus
10:02.44
1
10
2
Beaurega
,
Lomagno
,
Guadiana
,
Munoz
Ventura
10:07.27
1
8
3
Magsaril
,
Berk
,
Leonhard
,
Rojas
West Ranch
10:34.54
1
6
4
Fay
,
Fisher
,
Tracy
,
Bowdle
San Marcos
10:35.56
1
5
5
McClure
,
Schulep
,
Fygenson
,
Lafferty
Dos Pueblos
10:38.38
1
4
6
Schulhof
,
DeJesus
,
Lopez
,
Burkett
Saugus
10:39.94
1
7
Cox
,
Boedighe
,
Cox
,
Porter
Newbury Park
10:50.96
1
3
8
Shigemat
,
Koning
,
Kenyon
,
Oquist
Royal
11:17.11
1
2
9
Almodova
,
Fonseca
,
Reyes-Vi
,
Wright
Ventura
11:20.44
1
10
Rivas
,
Hernande
,
Leon
,
PerezSal
Channel Islands
11:23.48
1
1
11
Funk
,
Wallace
,
Mead
,
Simons
San Marcos
11:28.03
1
12
Weisenbe
,
Vasquez
,
West
,
Gonzalez
Rio Mesa
11:47.39
1
13
DeBruno
,
Steller
,
Magana
,
Uvalle
Orcutt Academy
11:48.28
1
14
Cervante
,
Avendano
,
Johnson
,
Lujan
Pacifica (Oxnard
11:49.21
1
15
Dang
,
Albers
,
Avila
,
Juarez
Oxnard
11:49.68
1
16
Wolf
,
Chard
,
Ziaee
,
DeLaCruz
Santa Barbara
11:59.42
1
17
Pacheco
,
McRae
,
Penchoen
,
Cervante
Simi Valley
12:07.10
1
18
Krekoria
,
Tarlow
,
Brauer
,
Chopra
Calabasas
12:14.08
1
19
De Luca
,
Hann
,
Kocipak
,
Elwess
Thousand Oaks TF
12:16.59
1
20
Blank
,
Colwell
,
Douille
,
Johnson
Westlake
12:58.86
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vincej
,
Reed
,
Nelson
,
Hoslet
Saugus
9:59.95
1
10
2
Koopmans
,
Kuehn
,
Pacheco
,
Thwing
San Marcos
10:04.84
1
8
3
Gasner
,
Sewell
,
Garcia
,
Nava
Rio Mesa
10:10.84
1
6
4
Albers
,
Dang
,
Kesti
,
Caldwell
Oxnard
10:18.89
1
5
5
McCall
,
Altieri
,
Sassano
,
Hill
Saugus
10:22.61
1
6
DuCasse
,
Kapin
,
Lichstei
,
Besch
Simi Valley
10:42.62
1
4
7
Al-Saleh
,
King
,
Conlon
,
Shah
Buena
10:45.13
1
3
8
Torres
,
Lopez
,
Cervante
,
Hernande
Pacifica (Oxnard
11:01.43
1
2
9
Campbell
,
Steller
,
Heredia
,
Ortiz
Orcutt Academy
11:07.05
1
1
10
Russett
,
Segovia
,
Jesse
,
Johnson
Thousand Oaks TF
11:08.15
1
11
Cassel
,
Rossi
,
Wilder
,
Watts
Calabasas
11:21.65
1
12
Guerrero
,
Rodrigue
,
Hernande
,
Sperry
Simi Valley
11:32.09
1
13
Perez
,
Canales
,
Gomez
,
Sanchez
Buena
11:44.48
1
14
Flores
,
Kerley
,
Rodrigue
,
Porras
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11:57.40
1
Womens 4x1600y Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jauregui
,
Huntingt
,
McCall
,
Frankian
Saugus
21:17.06
1
10
2
Joerger
,
Padberg
,
Padberg
,
Turner
Thousand Oaks TF
22:02.07
1
8
3
Altieri
,
Hoslet
,
Bosnoyan
,
Sassano
Saugus
22:11.25
1
4
Ghazaria
,
Giguere
,
McNurlan
,
Douille
Westlake
22:18.60
1
6
5
Amaya
,
Holland
,
Foudy
,
Mateu
Royal
22:46.99
1
5
6
Johnson
,
Russett
,
Culhane
,
Navarro
Thousand Oaks TF
23:10.55
1
7
Jones
,
Ranucci
,
Sheehan
,
Reimal
Newbury Park
24:10.56
1
4
8
Lopez
,
Cervante
,
Hernande
,
Cisneros
Pacifica (Oxnard
24:31.19
1
3
9
Vasquez
,
Venya
,
Martinez
,
Venya
Ventura
25:28.66
1
2
10
Jaramill
,
Limas
,
Mendez
,
Chavez
Pacifica (Oxnard
26:59.26
1
11
Caldwell
,
Albers
,
Kesti
,
Dang
Oxnard
28:23.92
1
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox
,
Cox
,
Dean
,
Porter
Newbury Park
10:00.00
1
10
2
Nesheim
,
Phillips
,
Maldonad
,
Pielli
West Ranch
11:00.00
1
8
3
Shaffer
,
Hardie
,
Gilmore
,
Gyalay
Moorpark
12:00.00
1
6
4
Hersey
,
Davis
,
Guzman
,
Fernande
Cabrillo (Lompoc
13:00.00
1
5
5
Urschel
,
Fygenson
,
Lafferty
,
McClure
Dos Pueblos
14:00.00
1
4
6
Jones
,
Sakai
,
Ruiz
,
Hall
Saugus
15:00.00
1
3
7
Christen
,
Canales
,
Conlon
,
Serrano
Buena
16:00.00
1
1.50
7
Kearney
,
Lomagno
,
Carey
,
Beaurega
Ventura
16:00.00
1
1.50
9
Funk
,
Mead
,
Logan
,
Simes
San Marcos
17:00.00
1
Womens Distance Medley FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortega
,
Janes
,
LaPlant
,
Frankian
Saugus
13:10.90
1
10
2
Ip
,
Reis
,
Gyalay
,
Rouse
Moorpark
13:12.71
1
8
3
Campbell
,
Bumann
,
Perez
,
Cooper
Buena
13:45.06
1
6
4
Cox
,
Dean
,
Rock
,
Cox
Newbury Park
13:49.56
1
5
5
Bowdle
,
Allen
,
Fay
,
Fisher
San Marcos
13:55.07
1
4
6
Phillips
,
Nesheim
,
Magsaril
,
Utvich
West Ranch
14:04.49
1
3
7
Fygenson
,
Schulep
,
Lafferty
,
McClure
Dos Pueblos
14:06.12
1
2
8
DeJesus
,
Schulhof
,
Lopez
,
Burkett
Saugus
14:11.94
1
9
Soliman
,
Myles
,
Sucich
,
Gonzalez
Simi Valley
14:45.19
1
1
10
Rivas
,
Hernande
,
Leon
,
PerezSal
Channel Islands
14:59.29
1
11
Chandler
,
Penchoen
,
Koberlin
,
Cervante
Simi Valley
15:13.90
1
12
Groenvel
,
Kocipak
,
Loose
,
Hann
Thousand Oaks TF
15:16.57
1
13
Canales
,
Serrano
,
Bryant-S
,
Nofzinge
Buena
15:30.35
1
14
Gonzalez
,
Hidalgo
,
West
,
Gonzales
Rio Mesa
15:31.23
1
15
Contrera
,
Donlon
,
Ray
,
Van Cona
St. Bonaventure
15:39.30
1
16
Magana
,
Uvalle
,
Steller
,
DeBruno
Orcutt Academy
15:46.03
1
17
Puga
,
Mojica
,
Avendano
,
Cervante
Pacifica (Oxnard
16:03.36
1
18
Brauer
,
Stillman
,
Tarlow
,
Krekoria
Calabasas
16:37.23
1
19
Leon
,
Lopez
,
River
,
Santoyo
Channel Islands
16:50.56
1
Womens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jauregui
,
Vincej
,
Huntingt
,
Frankian
Saugus
12:39.62
1
10
2
Welker
,
Falahat
,
Perkins
,
Phillips
West Ranch
12:49.68
1
8
3
Edell
,
Giguere
,
Ghazaria
,
Jenkins
Westlake
12:50.04
1
6
4
Redick
,
Lopez
,
Schipper
,
Zerrenne
Dos Pueblos
12:56.57
1
5
5
Thwing
,
Koopmans
,
Kuehn
,
Pacheco
San Marcos
13:30.79
1
4
6
Gonzalez
,
Nava
,
Gasner
,
Sewell
Rio Mesa
13:37.69
1
3
7
Ip
,
Ito
,
Wolf
,
Peterson
Moorpark
13:47.77
1
2
8
Ranucci
,
Crandall
,
Ansari
,
Jones
Newbury Park
13:53.10
1
1
9
Besch
,
DuCasse
,
Lichstei
,
Kapin
Simi Valley
14:00.43
1
10
Smiley
,
Culhane
,
Navarro
,
Shafer
Thousand Oaks TF
14:02.89
1
11
Cisneros
,
Cervante
,
Hernande
,
Limas
Pacifica (Oxnard
14:16.52
1
12
Tapia
,
Petteway
,
Lol
,
Roman
San Marcos
14:33.90
1
13
Heredia
,
Steller
,
Campbell
,
Ortiz
Orcutt Academy
14:53.00
1
14
Guerrero
,
Rodrigue
,
Hernande
,
Sperry
Simi Valley
14:54.23
1
15
Cassel
,
Leedom
,
Watts
,
Wilder
Calabasas
15:04.53
1
16
Kerley
,
Rodrigue
,
Flores
,
Porras
Cabrillo (Lompoc
15:34.46
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karandik
,
Budgett
,
Stevens
,
Riveroll
San Marcos
1:11.80c
2
10
2
Valdiva
,
Cates
,
Lopez
,
Mendez
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:16.11c
1
8
3
Burow
,
Rayta
,
Radley
,
Oquist
Royal
1:16.32c
2
6
4
Aguirre
,
Orozco
,
Farias
,
Rios
Channel Islands
1:19.49c
1
5
5
Bird
,
Bitters
,
Gil
,
DePledge
Santa Barbara
1:28.28
1
4
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood
,
Baldwin
,
Stewart
,
Sipes
Newbury Park
1:10.48c
1
10
2
Popp
,
Rasmusse
,
Peterson
,
Rodrigue
Simi Valley
1:11.09c
2
8
3
Taylor
,
Caldwell
,
Kodera
,
McElroy
Thousand Oaks TF
1:11.17c
1
6
4
Manley
,
Ochoa
,
Murillo
,
Soto
Oxnard
1:11.74c
1
5
5
N'Getta
,
Thompson
,
Malloy
,
Herman
Ventura
1:12.62c
2
4
6
DeRogati
,
Fry
,
Kovacs
,
Garcia
Dos Pueblos
1:13.60c
1
3
7
Alpern
,
Herr
,
Yehezkel
,
Gragas
Saugus
1:13.92c
2
2
8
Burow
,
Garner
,
Lott
,
Vandenbu
Royal
1:17.87c
2
1
Womens Shot Put FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mader, Kendall
9
Newbury Park
39-02.75
(11.96m)
1
10
2
Colletto, Madison
10
Ventura
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
8
3
Coubal, Alexa
9
Thousand Oaks TF
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
6
4
Watkins, Jasmyne
10
Ventura
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
5
5
Caruana, Savannah
10
West Ranch
28-10.75
(8.81m)
1
4
6
Mach, Connie
10
Simi Valley
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
3
7
Washington, Brianna
10
Saugus
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
2
8
Cantrell, Lexi
10
West Ranch
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
1
9
Sanders, Anola
10
Ventura
27-06.25
(8.39m)
1
10
O'Brien, Katie
10
Saugus
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
11
Mackay, Merrika
10
Moorpark
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
12
Lugo, Micaiah
10
Rio Mesa
27-03.25
(8.31m)
1
13
Hatfield, Madison
9
Calabasas
27-00.75
(8.25m)
1
14
Huss, Myah
9
Moorpark
26-00.75
(7.94m)
1
15
Todo, Kaylee
9
Moorpark
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
16
Lopez, Leticia A
10
Channel Islands
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
17
Hensley, Amanda
10
Santa Barbara
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
18
Toral, Veronica
9
San Marcos
24-06.50
(7.48m)
1
19
Du, Kyra
10
West Ranch
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
20
Alm, Maddie
9
Orcutt Academy
23-08.50
(7.23m)
1
20
Goeres, Madison
9
Saugus
23-08.50
(7.23m)
1
22
Walton, Amber
10
Buena
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
23
Dillon, Adrianna
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
22-11.50
(7.00m)
1
24
Corona, Diana
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
22-07.75
(6.90m)
1
25
Leon, Arianna
10
San Marcos
22-06.50
(6.87m)
1
26
Harasta, Nikki
9
Buena
22-02.50
(6.77m)
1
27
Fernandez, Marisol
9
Thousand Oaks TF
22-00.50
(6.72m)
1
28
Wick, Jessica
10
Newbury Park
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
29
Allen, Nicolette
9
Rio Mesa
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
30
Silvas, Julie
9
Santa Maria
21-05.75
(6.55m)
1
31
Baumgardner, Gaby
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20-09.00
(6.32m)
1
32
Martinez, Ileanna
9
Rio Mesa
20-08.50
(6.31m)
1
33
Iverson, Sidney
10
Santa Barbara
20-06.25
(6.25m)
1
34
Fuentes, Ruth
9
San Marcos
20-05.50
(6.24m)
1
34
Rodriguez, Madeline
10
Dos Pueblos
20-05.50
(6.24m)
1
36
Herrera, Jocelyn C
9
Channel Islands
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
37
Bashline, Jordan
9
Orcutt Academy
20-03.75
(6.19m)
1
38
Rodriguez, Valery
10
St. Bonaventure
20-02.00
(6.15m)
1
39
Wick, Erin
10
Newbury Park
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
40
Garcia, Emily
9
Buena
19-09.50
(6.03m)
1
--
Rayta, Seana
10
Royal
ND
(--)
1
--
Stimson, Ella
9
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
1
--
Cano, Alejandra
9
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
1
--
Armenta, Alicia
10
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Martindale, Kelli
10
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Malolepszy, Eva
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
1
--
Wickman, Kelsey
9
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Massey, Jacqueline
9
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Turnbull, Jamie
9
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Crystal
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Reyna
9
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
White, Megan
9
Orcutt Academy
ND
(--)
1
--
Amparan, Jurnee
10
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Caballero, Raquel
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
1
--
White, Cheyenne
9
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Stamatia
10
Dos Pueblos
39-10.75
(12.16m)
1
10
2
Hernadez, Arianna
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
8
3
Hyatt, Kelsey
12
San Marcos
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
6
4
Jimenez, Jennifer
11
Dos Pueblos
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
5
5
Roffel, Elena
12
Rio Mesa
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
4
6
Tice, Lindsey
11
Ventura
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
3
7
Henchy, Katie
10
Ventura
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
2
8
Ridley, Starr
11
Oxnard
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
1
9
Steward, Andisha
12
Channel Islands
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
10
Reaves, Katherine
11
Thousand Oaks TF
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
11
Sanders, Anissa
11
Santa Barbara
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
12
Moore, Madison
10
West Ranch
30-09.25
(9.38m)
1
13
Franklin, Christine
12
Simi Valley
30-07.50
(9.33m)
1
14
De Stefano, Kassy
11
Saugus
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
15
Graves, Rachel
12
Rio Mesa
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
16
Pluim, Lauren
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
17
Rowe, Aaliyah
12
Buena
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
18
Rossi, Marissa
12
Calabasas
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
19
Homb, Katelynn
11
Ventura
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
20
Manhart, Erielle
12
Buena
28-09.75
(8.78m)
1
21
Cisneros, Guadalupe
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
21
Rossi, Alana
12
Calabasas
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
23
Arteaga, Diana
11
Rio Mesa
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
24
Foster, Ashlie
11
West Ranch
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
25
Mcwaid, Brittany
11
Newbury Park
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
26
O'Donnell, Madison
12
St. Bonaventure
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
27
Scott, Sara
11
San Marcos
25-03.75
(7.72m)
1
28
Holmes-Ford, Jordan
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
24-07.50
(7.51m)
1
29
Apinyavat, Sonia
12
Simi Valley
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
30
Pearce-Harris, Salina
12
Simi Valley
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
31
Jaimes, Taylor
11
Santa Barbara
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
32
Hernandez, Stephanie
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
--
Guerrero, Lupita
11
Royal
ND
(--)
1
--
Spencer, Mackenzie
12
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
1
--
Eulogio, Paula
11
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Monica
11
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
1
--
Leiva, Celene
11
Royal
ND
(--)
1
--
Surak, Ashley
12
West Ranch
ND
(--)
1
--
Schwab, Courtney
11
Royal
ND
(--)
1
--
Elena, Elizabeth
12
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
1
--
Cutsinger, Lauren
10
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
--
Rossi, Sarina
12
Calabasas
ND
(--)
1
--
Curiel, Evelyn
12
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Jirka, Danielle
11
Saugus
ND
(--)
1
--
Harris, Sharon
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Bertaud, Marissa
11
Saugus
ND
(--)
1
--
Jones, Kayla
11
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Zeferino, Alejandra
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Ornelas, Georgina
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Wada, Toni
11
Buena
ND
(--)
1
--
Umu, Tiara
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mader, Kendall
9
Newbury Park
104-02
(31.75m)
1
10
2
Lugo, Micaiah
10
Rio Mesa
102-02
(31.14m)
1
8
3
Mackay, Merrika
10
Moorpark
89-06
(27.28m)
1
6
4
Dillon, Adrianna
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
85-04
(26.01m)
1
5
5
O'Brien, Katie
10
Saugus
84-00
(25.60m)
1
4
6
Coubal, Alexa
9
Thousand Oaks TF
82-06
(25.15m)
1
3
7
Corona, Diana
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
79-09
(24.31m)
1
2
8
Colletto, Madison
10
Ventura
78-08
(23.98m)
1
1
9
Hensley, Amanda
10
Santa Barbara
77-00
(23.47m)
1
10
Watkins, Jasmyne
10
Ventura
76-06
(23.32m)
1
11
Wick, Jessica
10
Newbury Park
74-09
(22.78m)
1
12
Washington, Brianna
10
Saugus
74-05
(22.68m)
1
13
Cantrell, Lexi
10
West Ranch
73-00
(22.25m)
1
14
Mach, Connie
10
Simi Valley
71-02
(21.69m)
1
15
Sanders, Anola
10
Ventura
70-01
(21.36m)
1
16
Rodriguez, Madeline
10
Dos Pueblos
70-00
(21.34m)
1
17
Iverson, Sidney
10
Santa Barbara
67-03
(20.50m)
1
18
Huss, Myah
9
Moorpark
67-02
(20.47m)
1
19
Navarrete, Andrea
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
66-10
(20.37m)
1
20
Fernandez, Marisol
9
Thousand Oaks TF
66-05
(20.24m)
1
21
Silvas, Julie
9
Santa Maria
65-10
(20.07m)
1
22
Rayta, Seana
10
Royal
65-08
(20.02m)
1
23
Malolepszy, Eva
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
63-04
(19.30m)
1
24
Wickman, Kelsey
9
Simi Valley
62-07
(19.08m)
1
24
Goeres, Madison
9
Saugus
62-07
(19.08m)
1
26
Harasta, Nikki
9
Buena
62-06
(19.05m)
1
27
Fuentes, Ruth
9
San Marcos
61-01
(18.62m)
1
--
Caruana, Savannah
10
West Ranch
ND
(--)
1
--
Wick, Erin
10
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Emily
9
Buena
ND
(--)
1
--
Walton, Amber
10
Buena
ND
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Valery
10
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
1
--
Stimson, Ella
9
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
1
--
Castillio, Jessica
10
West Ranch
ND
(--)
1
--
Cano, Alejandra
9
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
1
--
Massey, Jacqueline
9
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Leon, Arianna
10
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
--
Montelongo, Lilianna
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Shanaberger, Nicole
9
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Allen, Nicolette
9
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Turnbull, Jamie
9
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Toral, Veronica
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Ileanna
9
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Amparan, Jurnee
10
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Signorelli, Lindsey
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
1
--
White, Cheyenne
9
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Reyna
9
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Zeferino, Maricruz
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Bernardino, Diana L
10
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Baumgardner, Gaby
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Homb, Katelynn
11
Ventura
120-01
(36.60m)
1
9
1
Scarvelis, Stamatia
10
Dos Pueblos
120-01
(36.60m)
1
9
3
Steward, Andisha
12
Channel Islands
110-09
(33.76m)
1
6
4
Roffel, Elena
12
Rio Mesa
101-07
(30.96m)
1
5
5
Graves, Rachel
12
Rio Mesa
99-07
(30.35m)
1
4
6
Sanders, Anissa
11
Santa Barbara
98-11
(30.15m)
1
3
7
Rowe, Aaliyah
12
Buena
97-02
(29.62m)
1
2
8
Ridley, Starr
11
Oxnard
95-06
(29.11m)
1
1
9
Henchy, Katie
10
Ventura
95-03
(29.03m)
1
10
Tice, Lindsey
11
Ventura
94-11
(28.93m)
1
11
Reaves, Katherine
11
Thousand Oaks TF
92-09
(28.27m)
1
12
Manhart, Erielle
12
Buena
92-02
(28.09m)
1
13
Hyatt, Kelsey
12
San Marcos
90-09
(27.66m)
1
14
Hernadez, Arianna
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
89-07
(27.31m)
1
15
Melser, Taylor
12
West Ranch
88-06
(26.97m)
1
16
Arteaga, Diana
11
Rio Mesa
88-04
(26.92m)
1
17
Garcia, Karina
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
88-01
(26.85m)
1
18
Moore, Madison
10
West Ranch
87-11
(26.80m)
1
19
Pluim, Lauren
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
87-04
(26.62m)
1
20
De Stefano, Kassy
11
Saugus
84-00
(25.60m)
1
21
Rossi, Alana
12
Calabasas
83-00
(25.30m)
1
22
Tro, Ali
11
Santa Barbara
80-04
(24.49m)
1
23
Franklin, Christine
12
Simi Valley
80-03
(24.46m)
1
24
Jimenez, Jennifer
11
Dos Pueblos
9-10
(3.00m)
1
--
Bertaud, Marissa
11
Saugus
ND
(--)
1
--
O'Donnell, Madison
12
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
1
--
Foster, Ashlie
11
West Ranch
ND
(--)
1
--
Jirka, Danielle
11
Saugus
ND
(--)
1
--
Mcwaid, Brittany
11
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Spencer, Mackenzie
12
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
1
--
Leiva, Celene
11
Royal
ND
(--)
1
--
Elena, Elizabeth
12
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
1
--
Guerrero, Lupita
11
Royal
ND
(--)
1
--
Schwab, Courtney
11
Royal
ND
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Monica
11
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
1
--
Cutsinger, Lauren
10
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
--
Barrera, Joana
12
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
1
--
Wada, Toni
11
Buena
ND
(--)
1
--
Umu, Tiara
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Lee, Ann
12
Calabasas
ND
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Nicolemarie
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Scott, Sara
11
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
--
Pearce-Harris, Salina
12
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Apinyavat, Sonia
12
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Jaimes, Taylor
11
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Jones, Kayla
11
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Centeno, Veronica
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Harris, Sharon
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Holmes-Ford, Jordan
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Stephanie
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
1
--
Rossi, Marissa
12
Calabasas
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dominguez-fields, Candic
10
Ventura
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
2
Selig, McKenzie
10
Rio Mesa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
3
Rouse, Kelsey
9
Moorpark
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
4
Schrock, Madison
10
Moorpark
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
5
Mathers, Kendall
10
Ventura
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
6
Burow, Carlie
10
Royal
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
7
Bertsch, Morgan
10
Simi Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
2
11
Devinney, McKenna
9
Buena
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
12
Matthews, Kelsea
10
Royal
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Myszkowski, Casey
9
Moorpark
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
8
Clyde, Courtney
9
San Marcos
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
0.33
8
Norris, Cynthia
9
Moorpark
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
0.33
8
Swangler, Hannah
10
Rio Mesa
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
0.33
14
Mader, Kendall
9
Newbury Park
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Avendano, Jayne
9
Newbury Park
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
16
Kent, Jenelle
9
Rio Mesa
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
17
Orozco, Karina
10
Channel Islands
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
18
Farias, Melissa
10
Channel Islands
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
18
Sullivan, Olivia
10
Newbury Park
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
20
John, Jasmine
10
San Marcos
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Mahony, Evelyn
10
St. Bonaventure
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Michaila
10
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Bird, Antara
9
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Madison
9
Buena
NH
(--)
1
--
Koehler, Dianna
9
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Aguirre, Citlalli
10
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Patterson, Karen
9
Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Dunn, Morgan
10
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beattie, Erinn
9
Buena
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
2
Sper, Karsen
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
3
Caldwell, Angelyn
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
4
Peterson, Lauren
12
Moorpark
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
5
Nelson, Ayla
12
Dos Pueblos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3.50
5
Melser, Taylor
12
West Ranch
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3.50
7
Kufta, Jane
12
Buena
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
8
Steve, Mekalyn
11
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1
10
Cutaran, Megan
11
Westlake
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Fruin, Delaney
10
Dos Pueblos
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Wood, Rachel
10
Newbury Park
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
12
Gibbons, Natalie
12
Ventura
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Stringer, Kai
12
St. Bonaventure
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Coffin, Morgan
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Chambers, Erin
11
Oxnard
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Juarez, Andrea
11
St. Bonaventure
NH
(--)
1
--
Hampton, Cassandra
12
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Gear, Natalie
12
St. Bonaventure
NH
(--)
1
--
Latham, Lauren
11
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Eaton, Rachel
11
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Monica
12
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Garratt, Charlotte
10
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Saunders, Tori
11
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
O'higgins, Fiona
11
Buena
NH
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Jadie
10
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Paffrath, Leah
12
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Morales, Emma
12
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Madueno, Catherine
11
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Laporte, Audriana
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
NH
(--)
1
--
VanWagoner, Jana
11
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Khalil, Christina
12
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Vazquez, Ruth
11
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carney, Ashley
10
San Marcos
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
10
2
Dugas, Karli
10
Ventura
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
7
2
Hammond, Ryanna
9
Newbury Park
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
7
4
Grinker, Riley
9
Newbury Park
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
5
5
Mader, Kendall
9
Newbury Park
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
3.50
5
Lewis, Renae
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
3.50
7
Rodriguez, Nicole
10
Simi Valley
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
2
8
Moreno, Yvette
10
Oxnard
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
1
9
Swangler, Hannah
10
Rio Mesa
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
9
Budgett, Grace
9
San Marcos
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
11
Selig, McKenzie
10
Rio Mesa
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
12
Birmele, Sidney
9
Saugus
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
13
Brady, Julia
10
Buena
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
14
Demachkie, Aisha
10
Santa Barbara
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
15
Julio, Ashley
9
San Marcos
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
15
Kent, Jenelle
9
Rio Mesa
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
15
Clyde, Courtney
9
San Marcos
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
18
Lester, Raine
10
Dos Pueblos
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
19
Marin, Angelica
9
West Ranch
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
20
Douglas, Sarah
10
Ventura
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
21
Holen, Jessy
9
West Ranch
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
22
Lopez, Cecelia
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
11-07.50
(3.54m)
nwi
1
23
Mendez, Yara
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
11-07.00
(3.53m)
nwi
1
24
Huerta, Ana M
10
Channel Islands
11-04.50
(3.47m)
nwi
1
25
McConnell, Jaime
9
Buena
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
1
26
Carriger, Maegan
10
Buena
10-06.50
(3.21m)
nwi
1
27
Dunn, Morgan
10
Santa Barbara
10-06.00
(3.20m)
nwi
1
28
Howell, Jessica
10
Dos Pueblos
10-05.50
(3.19m)
nwi
1
29
Arnaiz, Sheenalyn
9
Channel Islands
10-05.00
(3.18m)
nwi
1
30
Theiss, Allie
9
West Ranch
10-02.00
(3.10m)
nwi
1
31
Jentz, Marin
10
Calabasas
9-08.50
(2.96m)
nwi
1
32
Tubiolo, Mirra
9
Santa Barbara
9-06.00
(2.90m)
nwi
1
33
Gonzalez, Brenda S
10
Channel Islands
8-00.50
(2.45m)
nwi
1
--
Holguin, Emily
9
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woodward, Meghan
9
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shaw, Alana
10
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martindale, Kelli
10
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moncibais, Mackinzie
9
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ambriz, Edalith
10
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farrell, Taylor
9
Ventura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Klobuchel, Riley
9
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Valdiva, Stephanie
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Madisen
10
Simi Valley
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
10
2
Poindexter, Niema
10
Dos Pueblos
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
8
3
Sper, Karsen
12
Thousand Oaks TF
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
6
4
Patterson, Anisa
12
Ventura
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
5
5
Miranda, Rebecka
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
4
6
Poindexter, Nicole
12
Bishop Diego
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
3
7
Black, Jazzelena
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
2
8
Colvin, Danielle
11
Ventura
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
1
9
Rossi, Marissa
12
Calabasas
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
10
Chambers, Erin
11
Oxnard
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
11
Khalil, Christina
12
San Marcos
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
12
Peterson, Lauren
12
Moorpark
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
13
Peterson, Onyx
12
Simi Valley
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
14
Kabey, Nicole
12
Newbury Park
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
15
McElroy, Jessica
11
Thousand Oaks TF
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
16
Hodge, Brianna
11
West Ranch
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
17
Holmquist, Heidi
11
Simi Valley
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
18
Bole, Natasha
11
Royal
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
19
Cornist, Ashley
11
Royal
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
19
Wood, Rachel
10
Newbury Park
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
21
Gallegos, Gabrielle
12
Santa Barbara
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
22
Ramos, Chloe
11
Oxnard
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
23
Ruble, Sarah
12
Thousand Oaks TF
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
23
Delgado, Mariah
12
Oxnard
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
25
Brooks, Fabre
10
Buena
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
25
Bagasol, Danessa
9
Santa Maria
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
27
Elvin, Katie
11
Buena
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
27
Lee, Ann
12
Calabasas
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
29
Nava, Athena
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
30
Mathews, Madeline
11
Dos Pueblos
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
31
Orr, Emily
11
Saugus
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
32
Collins, Becca
12
St. Bonaventure
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
33
Vance, Caroline
11
San Marcos
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
34
Estrada, Brenda
12
Channel Islands
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
35
Burow, Chloe
12
Royal
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
36
Carey, Marissa
11
West Ranch
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
37
Williams, Kiara
12
St. Bonaventure
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
38
Harwood, Annie
11
Saugus
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
38
Chavez, Natali
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
40
Saunders, Tori
11
San Marcos
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
41
Maciel, Carly
12
Buena
11-07.50
(3.54m)
nwi
1
42
Juarez, Andrea
11
St. Bonaventure
11-07.00
(3.53m)
nwi
1
43
Trescarte, Lisa
12
Santa Maria
10-10.00
(3.30m)
nwi
1
44
Jaramillo, Lanieya R
11
Channel Islands
9-09.50
(2.98m)
nwi
1
--
Angkahan, Rosiele
10
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ellis, Nicollette
11
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zirbel, Danielle
12
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hampp, Sophia
11
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baldwin, Aliana
11
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cutaran, Megan
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Laporte, Audriana
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morales, Emma
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scarvelis, Stamatia
10
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanchez, Cecily
12
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Elizebeth
9
Ventura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hammond, Ryanna
9
Newbury Park
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
1
10
2
Valdiva, Stephanie
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
8
3
Julio, Ashley
9
San Marcos
27-09.00
(8.46m)
nwi
1
6
4
Selig, McKenzie
10
Rio Mesa
27-08.00
(8.43m)
nwi
1
5
5
Moreno, Yvette
10
Oxnard
27-00.00
(8.23m)
nwi
1
4
6
Martindale, Kelli
10
Santa Barbara
26-01.00
(7.95m)
nwi
1
3
7
Fountain, Taylor
10
Ventura
25-10.00
(7.87m)
nwi
1
2
8
Devinney, McKenna
9
Buena
25-05.00
(7.75m)
nwi
1
1
9
McConnell, Jaime
9
Buena
24-07.00
(7.49m)
nwi
1
--
Champagne, Allison
9
Ventura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mendez, Yara
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rothstein, Kathleen
9
Ventura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clyde, Courtney
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Orozco, Jenny
9
Buena
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kunz, Anastasia
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Koehler, Dianna
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Jazzelena
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
10
2
Miranda, Rebecka
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
8
3
Barkley, Katie
11
Ventura
31-08.50
(9.66m)
nwi
1
6
4
Ramos, Chloe
11
Oxnard
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
5
5
VanWagoner, Jana
11
Ventura
31-05.50
(9.59m)
nwi
1
4
6
Delgado, Mariah
12
Oxnard
31-04.50
(9.56m)
nwi
1
3
7
Hodge, Brianna
11
West Ranch
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
2
8
Kabey, Nicole
12
Newbury Park
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
1
1
9
Bole, Natasha
11
Royal
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
10
Lott, Lacey
11
Royal
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
11
Shen, Pearl
11
San Marcos
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
12
Vance, Caroline
11
San Marcos
30-01.50
(9.18m)
nwi
1
13
Chambers, Erin
11
Oxnard
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
14
Peterson, Onyx
12
Simi Valley
29-08.50
(9.06m)
nwi
1
15
Gallegos, Gabrielle
12
Santa Barbara
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
16
Gibbons, Natalie
12
Ventura
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
17
Khalil, Christina
12
San Marcos
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
18
Estrada, Brenda
12
Channel Islands
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
1
19
Coffin, Morgan
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
28-02.00
(8.59m)
nwi
1
20
Cornist, Ashley
11
Royal
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
21
Collins, Kaila
11
Buena
27-09.00
(8.46m)
nwi
1
22
Carey, Marissa
11
West Ranch
27-07.50
(8.42m)
nwi
1
23
Saunders, Tori
11
San Marcos
27-05.00
(8.36m)
nwi
1
24
Clancy, Ashley
12
Thousand Oaks TF
26-02.00
(7.98m)
nwi
1
25
Chavez, Natali
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
26-01.00
(7.95m)
nwi
1
26
Mcwaid, Brittany
11
Newbury Park
25-01.00
(7.65m)
nwi
1
27
Herring, Kalvyn
11
Buena
24-03.00
(7.39m)
nwi
1
--
Colvin, Danielle
11
Ventura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Trescarte, Lisa
12
Santa Maria
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
O'higgins, Fiona
11
Buena
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scanlan, Charlotte
11
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ruble, Sarah
12
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McElroy, Jessica
11
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ellis, Nicollette
11
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Poindexter, Niema
10
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eilbacher, Sydney
10
Dos Pueblos
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
10
2
Dugas, Karli
10
Ventura
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
8
3
Peoples, Becky
9
Moorpark
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
6
4
Karandikar, Aanavi
10
San Marcos
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
4.50
4
Benson, Sima
10
Thousand Oaks TF
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
4.50
6
Sullivan, Emma
10
Dos Pueblos
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
3
7
Trigueiro, Krista
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
2
--
Pearson, Darby
9
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Moon, Yeajean
10
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Radley, Nettie
10
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Hardie, Morgan
9
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Du, Kyra
10
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Kramer, Casey
9
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Ironhill, Isabella
9
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Stanziano, Natalie
10
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaynor, Danielle
9
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
DePledge, Lindsey
9
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Dunn, Morgan
10
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Glass, Karly
9
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Prince, Aubrey
9
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tokar, Holly
11
Ventura
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
10
2
Caldwell, Angelyn
12
Thousand Oaks TF
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
7
2
Barnes, Frances
12
Moorpark
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
7
4
Melser, Taylor
12
West Ranch
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
5
5
Powell, Makenna
11
Royal
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
4
6
McCormack, Kerry
12
Simi Valley
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
3
7
Mohrhoff, Krystine
12
Moorpark
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
2
8
Lainfiesta, Rebecca
11
Royal
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
1
--
Murphy, Kassandra
10
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Montoya, Breanna
12
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
Tro, Ali
11
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Jessica
9
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Herman, Kylie
11
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Pearson, Dana
12
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Van Donge, Kate
11
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ventura
#invitational
30 shares:
Ventura Invitational
,
Bishop Garcia Diego High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
,
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
,
Cabrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
SVTrackMom
Where can we find the field event results?
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 12th 2012, 6:23pm
History for Cabrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
9
8
2014
24
9
2013
11
9
2012
8
16
2011
2
11
2010
11
4
2009
12
5
2008
3
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#ventura
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!